2017 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 04, 2017


Results by Cajun Timing (contact info@cajuntiming.com)


5-6 Squirts Men: Top Finishers
5-6 Squirts Women: Top Finishers 5- 6
7-8 Sprouts Men: Top Finishers 7- 8
7-8 Sprouts Women: Top Finishers 7- 8
9-11 Juniors Men: Top Finishers 9-11
9-11 Juniors Women: Top Finishers 9-11
12-14 Seniors Men: Top Finishers 12-14
12-14 Seniors Women: Top Finishers 12-14

5-6 Squirts

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Samantha Johnston Baton Rouge LA 147 5 2 2:07.3 0:48.8 1 6:13.8 9.65MPH 0:24.9 1 7:10.9 11:34/M 16:45.8
2 2 Hadley Carreras Houma LA 146 6 1 1:59.6 0:56.3 2 7:24.0 8.11MPH 0:31.3 2 7:32.5 12:09/M 18:23.8
3 3 Olivia Marcel Houma LA 154 6 3 4:02.3 2:26.6 3 9:07.7 6.58MPH 0:19.5 3 8:52.2 14:18/M 24:48.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jace Penix Bay Saint Louis MS 149 5 2 4:19.8 1:29.8 3 11:46.6 5.10MPH 0:35.5 1 4:08.4 6:40/M 22:20.3
2 2 Pierce Berry Houma LA 150 5 1 2:57.7 1:43.8 1 8:57.8 6.70MPH 0:25.1 3 8:54.2 14:21/M 22:58.8
3 3 Easton Olivier Houma LA 145 6 3 4:31.7 1:37.9 2 9:16.9 6.47MPH 0:18.4 2 8:48.4 14:12/M 24:33.5
 
Top

Female 5 to 6

  Overall*     ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Lillie Picciola Thibodaux LA 148 5 1 3:52.8 2:59.6 1 9:07.9 6.58MPH 0:25.9 1 8:37.9 13:54/M 25:04.3
 

7-8 Sprouts

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Ansley Bernhard Baton Rouge LA 120 8 3 1:52.8 0:32.7 2 8:00.5 15.0MPH 0:18.1 1 5:20.2 8:36/M 16:04.5
2 2 Ella Kate Johnson 155 8 1 1:43.7 0:33.4 1 7:33.8 15.9MPH 0:20.6 3 6:02.6 9:44/M 16:14.2
3 3 Lucy Cramer Baton Rouge LA 117 8 2 1:45.3 0:40.5 3 8:01.3 15.0MPH 0:19.2 2 5:59.9 9:39/M 16:46.3
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Cooper Albright Baton Rouge LA 129 7 2 2:15.9 0:46.0 1 8:13.0 14.6MPH 0:23.5 2 5:37.0 9:04/M 17:15.5
2 2 Liam Kelso Houma LA 135 7 3 3:20.5 0:48.9 2 8:17.2 14.5MPH 0:14.8 1 5:05.1 8:12/M 17:46.6
3 3 Michael Schoen Baton Rouge LA 118 8 1 2:10.8 0:40.0 3 9:12.9 13.0MPH 0:19.4 3 5:43.0 9:13/M 18:06.2
 
Top

Female 7 to 8

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Molly Cramer Baton Rouge LA 127 7 2 2:12.3 0:37.0 2 8:44.1 13.7MPH 0:24.2 1 5:04.6 8:10/M 17:02.5
2 5 Annsley Neel Livingston LA 128 7 6 2:24.9 0:45.9 1 8:36.3 14.0MPH 0:28.6 4 6:15.3 10:05/M 18:31.2
3 6 Brynlie Monistere Baton Rouge LA 116 8 1 2:08.2 0:48.8 3 9:20.6 12.9MPH 0:25.6 3 5:48.4 9:21/M 18:31.8
4 7 Alicia Hodson Raceland LA 123 8 4 2:17.6 0:50.1 5 11:19.5 10.6MPH 0:24.1 2 5:12.1 8:23/M 20:03.5
5 8 Sylvie M. Marceaux Houma LA 125 8 3 2:15.3 1:18.6 4 9:45.2 12.3MPH 0:16.6 7 7:14.6 11:40/M 20:50.5
6 9 Audrey Cundiff Thibodaux LA 141 7 8 3:04.3 1:26.1 8 12:27.5 9.64MPH 0:23.8 8 7:50.3 12:38/M 25:12.1
7 10 Cali Lichenstein Thibodaux LA 137 7 9 3:20.9 4:05.0 6 11:55.5 10.1MPH 0:35.2 5 7:05.5 11:25/M 27:02.3
8 11 Ella Pillsbury Slidell LA 131 7 10 3:47.4 2:21.3 9 14:11.2 8.46MPH 0:32.7 6 7:09.6 11:32/M 28:02.4
9 12 Cara Lichenstein Thibodaux LA 136 7 7 3:00.0 3:34.9 7 12:14.5 9.81MPH 0:30.1 10 8:56.2 14:25/M 28:15.8
10 13 Caraway Berry Houma LA 122 8 5 2:18.7 2:25.2 10 15:20.3 7.83MPH 0:19.9 9 8:10.0 13:10/M 28:34.3
 
Top

Male 7 to 8

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Jackson Jarveaux Houma LA 132 7 3 2:16.6 1:31.8 2 9:11.6 13.1MPH 0:16.6 2 5:29.1 8:51/M 18:45.9
2 5 Ryker Oeser Houma LA 121 8 1 1:38.3 1:07.5 1 9:05.6 13.2MPH 0:31.0 7 7:10.3 11:34/M 19:32.9
3 6 William Picciola Thibodaux LA 119 8 2 2:06.5 0:50.4 3 9:14.4 13.0MPH 0:56.4 4 6:26.9 10:23/M 19:34.8
4 7 Jonathan Husbands Thibodaux LA 126 7 4 2:21.8 1:16.6 5 10:04.4 11.9MPH 0:23.5 11 7:43.0 12:27/M 21:49.4
5 8 Colin Long 142 7 7 3:28.1 2:11.1 4 9:34.0 12.5MPH 0:31.4 6 6:52.7 11:05/M 22:37.4
6 9 Micah Oloyede Houma LA 139 7 6 2:56.3 0:57.7 9 14:13.0 8.44MPH 0:23.4 1 5:26.2 8:46/M 23:56.8
7 10 Cole Lichenstein Thibodaux LA 138 7 10 4:03.1 1:38.6 6 11:44.0 10.2MPH 0:43.8 8 7:27.0 12:01/M 25:36.6
8 11 Jude Showalter Houma LA 124 8 5 2:43.8 1:57.5 10 14:42.2 8.16MPH 0:23.1 5 6:38.5 10:42/M 26:25.3
9 12 Drayton Pepper Houma LA 134 7 9 3:45.8 1:17.6 7 13:23.5 8.97MPH 0:28.3 10 7:34.2 12:12/M 26:29.5
10 13 Auggie Luke Houma LA 133 7 11 4:27.7 2:05.4 8 13:40.6 8.78MPH 0:35.3 9 7:30.0 12:06/M 28:19.2
11 14 Kaiden Alexander Houma LA 130 7 8 3:43.4 2:31.0 11 16:54.0 7.10MPH 0:36.7 3 6:17.1 10:08/M 30:02.3
 

9-11 Juniors

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Faith Johnston Baton Rouge LA 62 10 1 1:59.5 0:33.3 1 10:26.8 17.3MPH 0:18.7 1 7:07.2 7:39/M 20:25.7
2 2 Addyson Bernhard Baton Rouge LA 61 11 2 2:10.3 0:41.0 2 11:45.5 15.3MPH 0:20.1 3 9:19.5 10:01/M 24:16.6
3 3 Marisa Callejas Houma LA 79 10 3 2:31.3 1:04.8 3 12:46.1 14.1MPH 0:30.5 2 8:52.2 9:32/M 25:45.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Aiden Monistere Baton Rouge LA 63 10 1 2:01.2 0:38.1 1 11:02.2 16.3MPH 0:18.7 2 7:04.4 7:36/M 21:04.7
2 2 Samuel Hodson Raceland LA 72 11 2 2:15.6 0:32.1 2 11:48.0 15.3MPH 0:24.8 1 6:51.2 7:22/M 21:51.9
3 3 Adam Merkle Slidell LA 67 11 3 2:41.1 0:46.6 3 12:11.6 14.8MPH 0:22.4 3 7:28.8 8:02/M 23:30.6
 
Top

Female 9 to 11

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Haley McCaskill Madisonville LA 84 10 9 2:45.6 0:52.6 6 14:01.9 12.8MPH 0:31.8 2 7:56.1 8:32/M 26:08.3
2 5 Bailey Burns Prairieville LA 91 9 12 2:58.3 0:43.3 1 12:28.2 14.4MPH 0:21.6 7 9:43.7 10:27/M 26:15.3
3 6 Claire Smith Slaughter LA 75 11 1 1:56.7 0:53.6 2 12:30.0 14.4MPH 0:31.1 9 10:29.0 11:16/M 26:20.6
4 7 Claire Flanagan Geismar LA 64 11 7 2:30.8 1:08.8 5 13:46.4 13.1MPH 0:28.0 4 8:53.5 9:33/M 26:47.7
5 8 Ava Schoen Baton Rouge LA 86 9 3 2:17.6 0:40.3 3 12:53.8 14.0MPH 0:26.0 14 11:48.7 12:41/M 28:06.5
6 9 Emily Dryden Thibodaux LA 90 9 5 2:27.6 1:23.1 4 13:24.5 13.4MPH 0:19.0 11 10:37.0 11:25/M 28:11.4
7 10 Natalie Arnette Houma LA 71 11 2 2:09.2 1:19.7 9 15:57.4 11.3MPH 0:22.9 3 8:28.1 9:06/M 28:17.4
8 11 Madison Albright Baton Rouge LA 68 11 6 2:30.3 0:35.5 7 14:23.2 12.5MPH 0:21.3 12 10:58.1 11:48/M 28:48.7
9 12 Victoria Gros Thibodaux LA 76 11 11 2:50.8 1:36.5 10 16:33.8 10.9MPH 0:22.6 8 10:28.4 11:15/M 31:52.3
10 13 Sofia Roberts New Orleans LA 103 10 13 3:14.8 1:53.0 11 16:50.2 10.7MPH 0:31.7 5 9:28.0 10:11/M 31:57.8
11 14 Natalie Naquin Zachary LA 77 11 15 3:35.8 1:28.7 8 14:52.6 12.1MPH 0:26.8 15 13:20.0 14:20/M 33:44.2
12 15 Lillian White Metairie LA 99 10 16 3:39.7 1:21.7 13 18:08.0 9.93MPH 0:28.3 10 10:34.9 11:22/M 34:12.7
13 16 Neal Grace Berry Houma LA 82 10 8 2:41.2 1:38.7 14 19:57.6 9.02MPH 0:29.3 6 9:33.2 10:16/M 34:20.2
14 17 Mary-Frances Luke Houma LA 89 9 14 3:14.8 1:56.4 12 18:01.8 10.0MPH 1:52.9 13 11:12.6 12:03/M 36:18.8
15 18 Morgan Richoux Houma LA 80 10 4 2:22.6 0:49.3 16 25:59.8 6.93MPH 0:19.3 1 7:48.6 8:23/M 37:19.8
16 19 Ayi Ekhaese Houma LA 73 11 10 2:47.1 0:57.1 15 19:57.7 9.02MPH 0:27.7 16 15:35.5 16:45/M 39:45.3
 
Top

Male 9 to 11

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Clay Rogillio Baton Rouge LA 66 11 6 2:32.3 0:29.9 1 11:28.2 15.7MPH 0:23.2 12 9:29.1 10:12/M 24:22.7
2 5 Reid Scott Prairieville LA 94 9 9 2:37.2 0:54.4 4 12:37.7 14.3MPH 0:33.7 5 8:24.1 9:02/M 25:07.3
3 6 Cody Vaughn Baton Rouge LA 65 11 3 2:15.6 0:55.8 2 11:29.0 15.7MPH 0:26.0 16 10:16.4 11:02/M 25:22.9
4 7 Jace Jarveaux Houma LA 69 10 5 2:32.1 1:23.8 6 13:48.5 13.0MPH 0:20.1 1 7:48.1 8:23/M 25:52.7
5 8 Alexander Merkle Slidell LA 88 9 10 2:47.8 0:57.8 7 13:51.2 13.0MPH 0:28.9 4 8:04.3 8:40/M 26:10.1
6 9 Joseph Picciola Thibodaux LA 87 9 1 2:07.8 1:06.7 3 12:31.8 14.4MPH 0:25.7 14 10:01.3 10:46/M 26:13.6
7 10 Luke Husbands Thibodaux LA 85 9 4 2:22.6 0:57.1 5 13:04.4 13.8MPH 0:24.6 15 10:03.6 10:48/M 26:52.5
8 11 Gunner Blanchard Houma LA 70 11 7 2:34.7 1:31.1 12 15:25.9 11.7MPH 0:27.6 3 7:58.7 8:34/M 27:58.2
9 12 Beau Boudreaux Livingston LA 102 11 12 2:55.1 1:46.5 8 14:09.3 12.7MPH 0:38.3 7 8:51.5 9:31/M 28:20.8
10 13 Will Seibert Houma LA 95 9 8 2:34.8 0:58.6 16 16:47.0 10.7MPH 0:21.8 6 8:47.2 9:27/M 29:29.6
11 14 Benjamin Hodson Raceland LA 78 10 13 2:59.1 1:14.8 18 16:57.2 10.6MPH 0:26.1 2 7:56.3 8:32/M 29:33.6
12 15 Rafael Cuartas Houma LA 93 9 2 2:09.6 1:35.9 15 16:25.5 11.0MPH 0:28.0 11 9:09.3 9:50/M 29:48.5
13 16 Benjamin Ragas Schriever LA 74 11 11 2:48.8 1:12.6 10 15:17.5 11.8MPH 0:35.5 17 10:35.9 11:23/M 30:30.5
14 17 Braeden Dunne Marrero LA 98 10 15 3:07.1 1:13.8 20 17:44.0 10.2MPH 0:20.3 13 9:29.2 10:12/M 31:54.6
15 18 Christopher Celestine 105 9 21 5:06.5 1:38.0 13 16:09.1 11.1MPH 0:21.2 9 9:02.8 9:43/M 32:17.8
16 19 Sawyer Hurt Waveland MS 81 10 17 3:14.1 0:35.0 19 17:42.7 10.2MPH 0:37.8 18 10:59.3 11:49/M 33:09.1
17 20 James Jr. Cundiff Thibodaux LA 101 9 14 3:06.3 1:49.1 11 15:19.0 11.8MPH 0:38.6 20 13:26.1 14:27/M 34:19.3
18 21 Braden Sellers Mandeville LA 104 10 19 4:04.1 1:17.3 17 16:51.3 10.7MPH 0:25.3 19 13:23.6 14:23/M 36:01.7
19 22 Ryotaro Ekhaese Houma LA 92 9 16 3:12.6 1:33.1 14 16:12.5 11.1MPH 0:37.3 22 15:00.6 16:08/M 36:36.2
20 23 Levi Martin Houma LA 97 9 22 6:19.8 1:53.0 21 18:43.5 9.62MPH 0:44.6 10 9:04.4 9:45/M 36:45.5
21 24 Brennan Kihm Mandeville LA 100 11 18 4:01.3 3:20.4 9 14:37.4 12.3MPH 0:49.0 21 14:00.0 15:03/M 36:48.2
22 25 Cruz Blanchard Houma LA 96 9 20 4:08.8 1:47.4 22 21:54.3 8.22MPH 0:34.4 8 8:54.8 9:34/M 37:19.9
 

12-14 Seniors

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Riley-Reed Talley Prairieville LA 17 14 1 3:11.6 0:54.2 1 12:22.6 19.4MPH 0:36.4 2 9:21.4 8:21/M 26:26.2
2 2 Brynn Kelso Houma LA 28 12 3 3:32.8 0:33.3 2 13:00.9 18.5MPH 0:17.9 1 9:05.6 8:07/M 26:30.7
3 3 Allison Linton Baton Rouge LA 42 13 2 3:18.3 0:36.1 3 13:40.5 17.6MPH 0:19.5 3 10:47.6 9:38/M 28:42.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Abram Johnston Baton Rouge LA 21 12 1 3:22.8 0:28.8 1 11:24.7 21.1MPH 0:17.1 2 8:01.6 7:09/M 23:35.1
2 2 Gabriel Hodson Raceland LA 23 14 2 3:28.6 0:26.3 3 12:52.7 18.7MPH 0:20.1 1 7:24.6 6:36/M 24:32.4
3 3 Jake Amann New Orleans LA 44 14 3 3:29.9 0:37.2 2 11:38.0 20.6MPH 0:30.3 3 8:25.1 7:31/M 24:40.7
 
Top

Female 12 to 14

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Ava Lindsay Houma LA 30 12 6 4:12.5 0:59.3 3 15:09.9 15.8MPH 0:25.9 1 9:27.3 8:26/M 30:15.1
2 5 Sadie Viator Houma LA 29 12 3 3:57.5 1:10.6 4 15:44.0 15.3MPH 0:28.3 3 9:50.9 8:47/M 31:11.5
3 6 Laura Seibert Houma LA 27 13 5 4:08.8 1:09.0 5 16:52.0 14.2MPH 0:35.4 2 9:41.3 8:39/M 32:26.6
4 7 Madison Felker Madisonville LA 43 12 7 4:13.4 0:40.9 2 14:58.3 16.0MPH 0:57.0 4 14:11.1 12:40/M 35:00.9
5 8 Bianca Vellon Diamondhead MS 22 14 2 3:53.6 1:25.4 1 14:51.0 16.2MPH 0:11.5 5 14:52.0 13:16/M 35:13.7
6 9 Grace Lirette Bourg LA 25 12 1 3:48.8 1:03.8 6 16:55.7 14.2MPH 0:11.4 6 15:11.7 13:33/M 37:11.5
7 10 Addyson Neel Livingston LA 33 12 8 5:08.6 1:12.0 7 18:48.5 12.8MPH 0:51.2 8 18:14.9 16:17/M 44:15.3
8 11 Alyssa Licciardi Luling LA 48 12 4 4:01.4 2:18.5 8 26:11.6 9.17MPH 0:39.8 7 17:31.0 15:38/M 50:42.5
 
Top

Male 12 to 14

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Noah Wilson Baton Rouge LA 16 12 4 3:40.5 0:52.8 3 12:41.2 18.9MPH 0:51.9 1 8:22.1 7:28/M 26:28.7
2 5 Jackson Shelby New Orleans LA 41 14 5 3:44.1 0:30.8 1 11:59.2 20.0MPH 0:25.9 2 9:49.0 8:46/M 26:29.2
3 6 Enrique Wehlen Kenner LA 31 13 2 3:38.5 0:57.9 2 12:05.4 19.9MPH 0:43.7 5 9:57.0 8:53/M 27:22.6
4 7 Thomas Husbands Thibodaux LA 20 12 3 3:39.5 0:54.9 5 13:31.4 17.8MPH 0:27.8 7 10:23.4 9:16/M 28:57.2
5 8 Scotty Cooper New Orleans LA 46 12 7 4:06.6 0:47.3 4 13:00.8 18.5MPH 0:30.9 10 10:36.6 9:28/M 29:02.3
6 9 Will Scott Prairieville LA 35 12 10 4:18.5 0:59.6 7 13:42.5 17.5MPH 0:28.7 9 10:33.9 9:25/M 30:03.3
7 10 Adrian Wehlen Kenner LA 32 12 11 4:18.6 1:18.4 8 14:04.0 17.1MPH 0:34.1 12 10:58.5 9:48/M 31:13.9
8 11 Patrick Scott Prairieville LA 50 13 15 4:45.7 1:10.1 11 15:21.9 15.6MPH 0:32.3 4 9:53.0 8:49/M 31:43.2
9 12 Cooper Fontenot Houma LA 36 13 13 4:30.8 1:12.3 12 15:54.7 15.1MPH 0:23.3 6 10:04.1 8:59/M 32:05.4
10 13 William Luke Houma LA 37 12 6 4:02.2 1:09.1 13 16:48.2 14.3MPH 0:20.5 3 9:51.0 8:48/M 32:11.3
11 14 Jackson Cosma New Orleans LA 47 13 16 4:49.3 1:38.1 6 13:35.9 17.7MPH 0:27.2 15 12:34.9 11:13/M 33:05.5
12 15 Rayne Hansen Mandeville LA 40 14 14 4:44.5 1:46.7 14 17:10.2 14.0MPH 0:28.3 8 10:28.4 9:21/M 34:38.2
13 16 Harley Vaughn Baton Rouge LA 26 12 9 4:17.5 0:31.7 9 14:18.6 16.8MPH 0:19.3 18 15:30.5 13:50/M 34:57.7
14 17 Eli Schion Houma LA 19 13 1 3:02.3 1:13.1 18 19:25.2 12.4MPH 0:22.6 13 11:20.0 10:07/M 35:23.4
15 18 Gordon Leaber Houma LA 38 12 8 4:13.3 1:25.2 16 18:05.1 13.3MPH 0:52.6 14 11:20.2 10:07/M 35:56.6
16 19 William Waguespack Napoleonville LA 18 12 18 5:09.7 1:13.3 17 18:43.6 12.8MPH 0:25.5 11 10:41.2 9:32/M 36:13.4
17 20 Carlos Castillion Metairie LA 45 13 17 4:55.4 1:52.4 10 14:55.8 16.1MPH 0:35.6 17 14:02.1 12:32/M 36:21.5
18 21 Ben Leaber Houma LA 34 12 12 4:25.3 1:04.0 15 17:13.9 13.9MPH 0:29.0 16 13:23.4 11:57/M 36:35.7
*Overall place within gender.