2016 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 05, 2016


Results by Cajun Timing (contact info@cajuntiming.com)


5-6 Squirts Men: Top Finishers 5- 6
5-6 Squirts Women: Top Finishers 5- 6
7-8 Sprouts Men: Top Finishers 7- 8
7-8 Sprouts Women: Top Finishers 7- 8
9-11 Juniors Men: Top Finishers 9-11
9-11 Juniors Women: Top Finishers 9-11
12-14 Seniors Men: Top Finishers 12-14
12-14 Seniors Women: Top Finishers 12-14

5-6 Squirts

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Molly Cramer Baton Rouge LA 137 6 1 1:55.8 1:01.2 1 4:07.6 14.6MPH 0:17.2 1 6:01.1 9:42/M 13:23.1
2 2 Annsley Neel Livingston LA 139 6 2 1:58.2 1:01.2 3 8:55.3 6.73MPH 0:39.5 2 6:29.3 10:27/M 19:03.7
3 3 Hadley Carreras Houma LA 140 5 3 2:33.2 1:42.3 2 7:58.5 7.53MPH 0:52.0 3 7:53.6 12:43/M 20:59.9
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Cooper Albright Baton Rouge LA 135 6 2 1:59.7 0:54.5 2 4:29.1 13.4MPH 0:19.1 2 6:05.9 9:49/M 13:48.5
2 2 Liam Kelso Houma LA 152 6 3 2:54.7 1:10.6 1 4:09.7 14.5MPH 0:17.6 1 5:24.9 8:43/M 13:57.6
3 3 Jonathan Husbands Thibodaux LA 136 6 1 1:57.7 1:38.1 3 6:26.5 9.33MPH 0:23.0 3 8:48.0 14:12/M 19:13.6
 
Top

Female 5 to 6

  Overall*     ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Emma Thibodeaux Houma LA 142 6 2 4:59.5 1:30.0 1 7:47.7 7.71MPH 0:30.8 1 7:43.2 12:27/M 22:31.3
2 5 Aubrey Rhodes Houma LA 153 5 1 3:15.3 1:16.5 2 10:15.7 5.85MPH 0:26.7 2 8:50.2 14:15/M 24:04.6
 
Top

Male 5 to 6

  Overall*     ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Micah Oloyede Houma LA 145 6 3 3:56.7 1:19.9 2 8:20.5 7.20MPH 0:24.3 1 6:47.2 10:56/M 20:48.8
2 5 Finn Charpentier Thibodaux LA 144 5 4 4:08.5 2:02.6 1 7:25.1 8.09MPH 0:24.2 2 7:05.2 11:25/M 21:05.7
3 6 Drayton Pepper Deridder LA 146 6 2 3:41.5 1:33.6 3 9:23.7 6.39MPH 0:30.4 4 8:05.2 13:02/M 23:14.6
4 7 Kaiden Alexander Houma LA 143 6 1 3:16.4 1:27.8 4 10:45.2 5.58MPH 0:29.7 3 7:54.2 12:45/M 23:53.5
5 8 Easton Olivier Houma LA 141 5 5 4:18.2 1:26.0 5 11:05.4 5.41MPH 0:24.0 5 8:42.9 14:02/M 25:56.7
 

7-8 Sprouts

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Ella Kate Johnston Baton Rouge LA 116 7 1 1:54.5 0:35.4 1 7:52.6 15.3MPH 0:20.3 1 5:50.5 9:25/M 16:33.4
2 2 Ansley Bernhard Baton Rouge LA 121 7 3 2:10.5 0:33.1 2 8:43.3 13.8MPH 0:22.5 2 6:22.1 10:16/M 18:11.7
3 3 Lucy Cramer Baton Rouge LA 119 7 2 1:58.2 1:06.0 3 8:45.2 13.7MPH 0:22.1 3 6:56.8 11:11/M 19:08.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Reid Scott Prairieville LA 112 8 2 2:19.4 1:21.4 2 8:46.0 13.7MPH 0:26.9 1 5:23.2 8:41/M 18:17.2
2 2 Alexander Merkle Slidell LA 104 8 3 2:23.7 1:09.8 1 8:38.3 13.9MPH 0:22.2 2 6:05.3 9:49/M 18:39.4
3 3 Joseph Picciola Thibodaux LA 107 8 1 1:50.5 1:03.5 3 8:46.3 13.7MPH 0:27.3 3 7:10.8 11:34/M 19:18.5
 
Top

Female 7 to 8

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Emily Dryden Thibodaux LA 108 8 2 2:17.2 0:50.5 1 10:59.9 10.9MPH 0:32.7 1 6:30.8 10:29/M 21:11.3
2 5 Elizabeth Felton Prairieville LA 106 8 1 2:12.5 1:49.8 3 11:24.9 10.5MPH 0:24.9 2 6:36.7 10:39/M 22:28.9
3 6 Jillian Kreller Houma LA 110 8 5 3:07.2 1:21.6 2 11:12.1 10.7MPH 0:19.5 4 7:34.2 12:12/M 23:34.7
4 7 Mary-Frances Luke Houma LA 126 8 3 2:55.2 2:14.7 5 13:14.5 9.07MPH 0:28.9 5 8:06.4 13:04/M 26:59.9
5 8 Anna Claire Faulk Houma LA 127 8 7 4:26.7 1:37.4 4 12:06.1 9.92MPH 0:40.8 8 12:07.1 19:33/M 30:58.3
6 9 Rebecca Picou Houma LA 123 7 8 5:05.7 1:28.7 8 18:11.6 6.60MPH 0:08.0 3 7:16.7 11:43/M 32:10.9
7 10 Olivia McKee Houma LA 120 7 4 2:59.4 1:33.2 7 17:38.0 6.81MPH 0:38.0 7 9:48.1 15:48/M 32:36.9
8 11 Cara Berry Houma LA 122 7 6 3:41.5 2:04.2 6 17:35.6 6.82MPH 0:31.4 6 9:46.8 15:45/M 33:39.8
 
Top

Male 7 to 8

  Overall*     ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Graham May Mandeville LA 113 8 7 2:57.5 1:11.6 3 9:51.4 12.2MPH 0:29.0 1 5:33.7 8:57/M 20:03.4
2 5 Luke Husbands Thibodaux LA 105 8 3 2:03.5 1:02.4 1 8:53.4 13.5MPH 0:29.4 7 8:18.8 13:23/M 20:47.7
3 6 Rafael Cuartas Houma LA 103 8 1 1:53.6 1:34.5 6 10:24.3 11.5MPH 0:29.9 2 6:46.1 10:55/M 21:08.6
4 7 Johnny Rinando New Orleans LA 125 8 8 3:06.2 0:58.4 2 9:28.7 12.7MPH 0:31.8 4 7:11.5 11:35/M 21:16.7
5 8 Ryker Oeser Houma LA 115 7 2 2:01.3 2:28.9 4 10:02.4 12.0MPH 0:26.8 3 7:10.3 11:34/M 22:09.8
6 9 Will Seibert Houma LA 114 8 4 2:18.7 1:54.9 7 10:54.0 11.0MPH 0:28.5 5 7:22.1 11:53/M 22:58.4
7 10 Ryo Ekhaese Houma LA 111 8 5 2:30.8 2:07.0 5 10:02.8 12.0MPH 0:25.4 8 8:33.4 13:47/M 23:39.7
8 11 William Picciola Thibodaux LA 117 7 6 2:36.7 1:11.1 8 11:29.4 10.4MPH 0:51.3 9 9:12.3 14:50/M 25:21.1
9 12 Jude Showalter Houma LA 124 7 9 4:09.9 2:05.5 9 12:43.2 9.44MPH 0:27.9 6 7:29.6 12:04/M 26:56.3
 

9-11 Juniors

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Brynn Kelso Houma LA 55 11 1 2:06.3 1:03.1 1 10:32.0 17.1MPH 0:18.2 1 8:38.7 9:17/M 22:38.3
2 2 Faith Johnston Baton Rouge LA 84 9 2 2:09.7 0:27.0 2 10:51.6 16.6MPH 0:19.8 3 10:46.8 11:35/M 24:35.2
3 3 Sierra Mula Baton Rouge LA 74 10 3 2:33.2 0:42.1 3 12:41.0 14.2MPH 0:19.7 2 8:50.6 9:30/M 25:06.8
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Abram Johnston Baton Rouge LA 49 11 2 1:52.4 0:27.6 1 9:54.1 18.2MPH 0:14.9 1 7:09.7 7:41/M 19:38.9
2 2 Alexander Cooper Prairieville LA 68 10 1 1:50.4 0:35.2 2 10:22.8 17.4MPH 0:19.9 2 7:38.9 8:12/M 20:47.4
3 3 Grant Felton Prairieville LA 50 11 3 1:55.5 0:58.3 3 12:20.8 14.6MPH 0:21.8 3 8:10.3 8:47/M 23:46.8
 
Top

Female 9 to 11

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Addyson Bernhard Baton Rouge LA 77 10 7 2:22.5 0:34.3 2 12:18.9 14.6MPH 0:23.9 5 9:31.5 10:14/M 25:11.2
2 5 Marissa Callejas Houma LA 93 9 13 2:52.4 1:13.9 3 12:41.1 14.2MPH 0:25.8 8 10:22.9 11:09/M 27:36.4
3 6 Madison Felker Madisonville LA 66 11 9 2:36.5 0:52.4 1 12:02.4 15.0MPH 0:40.3 13 12:54.2 13:52/M 29:05.9
4 7 Ava Lindsay Houma LA 57 11 2 2:06.8 0:36.3 10 16:07.2 11.2MPH 0:20.0 7 9:56.1 10:41/M 29:06.4
5 8 Natalie Arnette Houma LA 98 10 8 2:26.7 1:12.6 13 16:39.3 10.8MPH 0:26.9 2 8:52.4 9:32/M 29:38.2
6 9 Logan Hamilton Houma LA 59 11 17 2:56.7 1:29.8 11 16:09.6 11.1MPH 0:35.0 1 8:33.0 9:12/M 29:44.3
7 10 Sadie Viator Houma LA 61 11 3 2:16.5 0:44.1 16 17:04.3 10.5MPH 0:20.4 6 9:32.5 10:15/M 29:57.9
8 11 Addisyn Botos Greenwell Springs LA 71 10 10 2:44.4 0:51.3 4 14:14.8 12.6MPH 0:18.4 12 12:33.3 13:30/M 30:42.5
9 12 Haley McCaskill Madisonville LA 88 9 12 2:50.7 1:08.9 17 17:25.4 10.3MPH 0:32.4 4 9:19.7 10:01/M 31:17.3
10 13 Mariam Cosky Houma LA 56 11 1 2:00.6 1:17.1 5 14:20.0 12.6MPH 0:27.0 14 13:31.2 14:32/M 31:35.9
11 14 Natalie Naquin Zachary LA 78 10 20 5:16.5 1:21.6 12 16:26.3 11.0MPH 0:48.2 3 8:54.7 9:34/M 32:47.4
12 15 Madison Albright Baton Rouge LA 72 10 14 2:52.5 0:39.8 6 14:57.5 12.0MPH 0:22.6 18 14:11.4 15:15/M 33:03.9
13 16 Ayi Ekhaese Houma LA 79 10 18 3:00.2 0:52.9 8 15:44.5 11.4MPH 0:28.0 16 13:52.3 14:55/M 33:58.1
14 17 Ema Lecompte Schriever LA 65 11 5 2:21.8 0:42.0 14 16:41.5 10.8MPH 0:21.8 17 14:11.1 15:15/M 34:18.4
15 18 Emily Wheat Slidell LA 70 10 6 2:22.1 1:17.9 7 15:15.3 11.8MPH 0:27.7 20 14:57.6 16:05/M 34:20.8
16 19 Grace Lirette Bourg LA 47 11 4 2:18.1 0:56.5 9 15:47.0 11.4MPH 0:17.9 21 15:06.8 16:14/M 34:26.4
17 20 Victoria Gros Thibodaux LA 96 10 19 3:14.4 1:58.7 15 16:42.0 10.8MPH 0:34.4 10 12:07.0 13:02/M 34:36.7
18 21 Abigail Fazzio Houma LA 82 10 11 2:47.3 1:20.5 18 18:13.8 9.88MPH 0:23.1 9 11:55.7 12:49/M 34:40.6
19 22 Neal Berry Houma LA 89 9 15 2:52.9 1:40.2 19 18:34.1 9.69MPH 0:36.4 15 13:36.0 14:37/M 37:19.7
20 23 Molly Lecompte Schriever LA 92 9 16 2:53.7 1:08.2 21 24:12.3 7.44MPH 0:38.5 11 12:20.7 13:16/M 41:13.4
21 24 Kami White Houma LA 80 10 21 5:53.7 2:51.4 20 18:39.0 9.65MPH 0:43.8 19 14:45.0 15:52/M 42:53.1
 
Top

Male 9 to 11

  Overall*     ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Will Scott Prairieville LA 64 11 13 2:35.7 0:58.7 9 12:49.5 14.0MPH 0:29.4 1 7:24.5 7:57/M 24:17.9
2 5 Thomas Husbands Thibodaux LA 48 11 2 2:06.2 1:01.9 4 12:10.5 14.8MPH 0:20.9 3 8:52.0 9:32/M 24:31.6
3 6 Adam Merkle Slidell LA 67 10 14 2:37.5 0:42.7 5 12:17.5 14.7MPH 0:17.0 2 8:38.4 9:17/M 24:33.2
4 7 Clay Rogillio Baton Rouge LA 76 10 9 2:30.5 0:59.1 3 11:51.5 15.2MPH 0:22.3 8 9:45.9 10:29/M 25:29.4
5 8 Aiden Monistere Denham Springs LA 86 9 5 2:15.8 0:37.0 11 13:08.8 13.7MPH 0:23.5 5 9:17.7 9:59/M 25:42.9
6 9 Ben Leaber Houma LA 51 11 4 2:15.1 0:49.5 8 12:47.4 14.1MPH 0:14.3 6 9:38.4 10:22/M 25:44.9
7 10 Scotty Cooper New Orleans LA 97 11 15 2:38.2 1:07.1 1 11:41.6 15.4MPH 0:31.9 10 10:23.6 11:10/M 26:22.5
8 11 Harley Vaughn Denham Springs LA 58 11 8 2:28.5 0:38.4 2 11:42.5 15.4MPH 0:21.8 13 11:18.6 12:09/M 26:29.9
9 12 Beau Boudreaux Denham Springs LA 81 10 18 2:42.7 0:45.0 12 13:21.3 13.5MPH 0:25.0 9 9:48.3 10:32/M 27:02.6
10 13 Logan Bardarson Houma LA 94 10 16 2:39.8 1:29.5 7 12:31.2 14.4MPH 0:29.2 11 10:39.2 11:27/M 27:49.2
11 14 Luke Prest Belle Chasse LA 52 11 1 2:02.7 1:13.9 18 16:18.2 11.0MPH 0:18.9 4 9:12.7 9:54/M 29:06.6
12 15 Cody Vaughn Denham Springs LA 73 10 12 2:33.6 1:00.1 6 12:30.6 14.4MPH 0:20.2 16 13:28.9 14:29/M 29:53.6
13 16 Lucas Keeman Houma LA 85 9 7 2:20.2 1:04.1 10 12:56.4 13.9MPH 0:22.2 18 13:40.1 14:42/M 30:23.3
14 17 Benjamin Ragas Schriever LA 99 10 17 2:41.9 0:59.4 17 15:52.3 11.3MPH 0:21.7 12 10:50.8 11:39/M 30:46.4
15 18 Gordon Leaber Houma LA 53 11 6 2:19.2 1:02.9 16 14:57.3 12.0MPH 0:22.9 15 12:16.9 13:11/M 30:59.3
16 19 Ethan Heney Houma LA 83 9 11 2:33.5 1:17.4 20 17:32.2 10.3MPH 0:28.4 7 9:45.1 10:29/M 31:36.7
17 20 William Luke Houma LA 54 11 3 2:10.4 1:00.4 15 14:41.5 12.3MPH 0:24.9 17 13:30.8 14:31/M 31:48.2
18 21 Alex Reddoch Houma LA 69 10 10 2:31.1 1:41.3 14 14:40.2 12.3MPH 0:35.9 20 14:44.0 15:51/M 34:12.7
19 22 Jacob McKee Houma LA 75 10 19 3:18.9 2:48.1 13 14:35.8 12.3MPH 0:25.6 19 13:50.3 14:52/M 34:58.9
20 23 William Waguespack Napoleonville LA 63 11 21 7:52.7 1:07.3 21 18:23.6 9.79MPH 0:24.9 14 11:28.7 12:20/M 39:17.4
21 24 Landon Eschete Gray LA 95 11 20 4:37.2 2:04.6 19 16:19.7 11.0MPH 0:31.5 21 15:51.5 17:03/M 39:24.7
 

12-14 Seniors

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Riley-Reed Talley Prairieville LA 37 13 2 3:12.5 0:39.8 1 13:04.7 18.4MPH 0:17.0 2 9:43.4 8:41/M 26:57.6
2 2 Caroline Lindsay Houma LA 14 14 1 3:06.1 0:34.4 3 14:38.6 16.4MPH 0:22.0 1 9:15.3 8:16/M 27:56.5
3 3 Allison Linton Baton Rouge LA 29 12 3 3:27.4 0:38.7 2 14:13.3 16.9MPH 0:14.3 3 10:24.6 9:17/M 28:58.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jackson Shelby New Orleans LA 44 13 3 3:47.1 0:33.3 1 11:42.7 20.5MPH 0:32.1 2 8:42.6 7:46/M 25:17.9
2 2 Luke Sweatman Thibodaux LA 18 14 1 3:22.1 1:15.5 3 13:10.5 18.2MPH 0:28.3 1 8:11.2 7:18/M 26:27.7
3 3 Marco Hebert Baton Rouge LA 38 13 2 3:27.8 1:01.5 2 12:35.5 19.1MPH 0:17.3 3 10:18.5 9:12/M 27:40.7
 
Top

Female 12 to 14

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Lindsey Wheat Slidell LA 23 13 5 3:58.7 0:49.4 1 14:50.1 16.2MPH 0:18.5 3 12:32.1 11:11/M 32:28.9
2 5 Sydney Lotz Thibodaux LA 39 12 2 3:31.4 1:18.2 4 16:01.5 15.0MPH 0:30.5 4 14:03.8 12:33/M 35:25.6
3 6 Caroline Daigre Houma LA 40 13 4 3:50.9 0:39.9 7 20:46.9 11.6MPH 0:15.6 2 11:08.5 9:56/M 36:41.9
4 7 Helen Husbands Thibodaux LA 19 13 1 3:26.3 1:26.0 2 15:01.0 16.0MPH 0:30.7 7 16:26.7 14:40/M 36:50.9
5 8 Laura Seibert Houma LA 33 12 7 4:32.7 1:10.3 8 20:55.3 11.5MPH 0:20.7 1 10:41.0 9:32/M 37:40.2
6 9 Mallory Botos Greenwell Springs LA 24 13 6 4:23.2 0:39.9 3 15:38.2 15.4MPH 0:19.8 9 17:42.0 15:48/M 38:43.4
7 10 Marcie Amann New Orleans LA 42 12 9 5:13.1 0:42.3 5 17:21.2 13.8MPH 0:17.9 6 15:20.8 13:41/M 38:55.4
8 11 Lillian Luke Houma LA 21 13 3 3:43.5 1:40.8 6 18:13.8 13.2MPH 0:22.5 8 16:50.2 15:02/M 40:50.9
9 12 Jamie McKeon Houma LA 45 12 8 4:40.1 1:28.2 9 21:35.5 11.1MPH 0:39.2 5 14:51.4 13:16/M 43:14.6
 
Top

Male 12 to 14

  Overall*     ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Blake Felton Prairieville LA 22 13 2 3:30.2 1:12.9 2 12:46.0 18.8MPH 0:29.9 1 9:58.7 8:54/M 27:57.9
2 5 Bryan Coppola Gonzales LA 27 13 11 4:36.7 0:46.9 1 12:16.7 19.6MPH 0:25.3 2 10:26.6 9:19/M 28:32.4
3 6 Andrew Leaber Houma LA 20 13 3 3:38.2 1:07.3 4 13:52.0 17.3MPH 0:23.6 3 10:43.5 9:34/M 29:44.8
4 7 Jake Amann New Orleans LA 41 13 6 4:04.8 0:34.3 3 12:55.5 18.6MPH 0:45.5 8 12:25.4 11:05/M 30:45.6
5 8 Jordan Guillot Slidell LA 15 14 4 3:42.1 0:53.2 5 14:12.3 16.9MPH 0:33.0 9 13:27.5 12:01/M 32:48.4
6 9 Ian May Mandeville LA 32 12 8 4:29.3 1:25.3 6 14:37.2 16.4MPH 0:26.8 7 12:17.4 10:58/M 33:16.2
7 10 Cooper Fontenot Houma LA 34 12 9 4:30.5 2:02.1 7 16:21.7 14.7MPH 0:26.9 4 10:57.9 9:47/M 34:19.3
8 11 Jack Miller Houma LA 25 13 7 4:20.6 1:34.0 9 17:47.7 13.5MPH 0:27.4 6 12:00.5 10:43/M 36:10.3
9 12 Jake Eschete Gray LA 17 14 10 4:31.7 1:25.6 8 16:56.2 14.2MPH 0:19.8 10 14:05.3 12:34/M 37:18.7
10 13 Eli Schion Houma LA 30 12 1 3:27.7 1:37.6 10 18:27.4 13.0MPH 0:22.0 11 14:14.2 12:43/M 38:09.2
11 14 Patrick Scott Prairieville LA 36 12 12 6:01.2 1:44.9 11 21:11.2 11.3MPH 0:46.1 5 11:45.8 10:29/M 41:29.3
12 15 Hunter Williams Houma LA 26 13 5 4:01.4 2:29.2 12 22:36.4 10.6MPH 0:48.1 12 22:15.1 19:52/M 52:10.4
*Overall place within gender.