2015 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

July 12, 2015


Results by Cajun Timing (contact info@cajuntiming.com)
7-8 Sprouts
9-11 Juniors
12-14 Seniors
3-4 Tikes
Champions Division
Age Special Participants

5-6 Squirts

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Ella Kate Johnston 563 6 F 2 1:26.5 0:34.6 1 4:51.3 12.4MPH 0:25.6 2 5:03.9 8:09/M 12:22.0
2 Lucy Cramer 564 6 F 1 1:24.3 0:52.4 2 5:14.2 11.5MPH 0:29.1 8 6:03.3 9:45/M 14:03.4
3 Ansley Bernhard 589 6 F 4 1:40.7 0:56.1 3 5:35.8 10.7MPH 0:27.0 3 5:25.4 8:44/M 14:05.2
4 Ryker Oeser 566 6 M 3 1:27.0 1:15.2 8 6:21.7 9.45MPH 0:34.6 7 6:02.2 9:44/M 15:40.9
5 Molly Cramer 584 5 F 5 1:46.6 0:46.6 11 6:43.1 8.93MPH 0:47.6 5 5:45.6 9:16/M 15:49.6
6 Liam Kelso 596 5 M 20 3:38.0 1:16.1 4 5:46.8 10.4MPH 0:23.8 1 4:59.3 8:02/M 16:04.2
7 Henry Legendre 567 6 M 6 1:50.5 1:05.4 5 5:59.7 10.0MPH 0:32.0 14 6:54.0 11:08/M 16:21.8
8 Alex Freeman 577 6 M 10 2:16.3 2:40.2 6 6:03.6 9.92MPH 0:26.8 13 6:32.2 10:32/M 17:59.3
9 Richard Ponsaa 565 6 M 12 2:27.3 2:13.2 13 7:04.7 8.49MPH 0:29.2 9 6:12.5 10:00/M 18:27.1
10 Brynlie Monistere 576 6 F 14 2:35.7 1:17.4 18 8:39.6 6.94MPH 0:33.5 6 5:57.2 9:36/M 19:03.7
11 Ella Mae Billiot 579 6 F 7 1:51.8 1:51.3 15 8:01.1 7.48MPH 0:56.2 12 6:28.9 10:26/M 19:09.5
12 Cooper Albright 588 5 M 23 4:08.3 1:44.3 10 6:30.0 9.23MPH 0:22.8 10 6:25.8 10:21/M 19:11.4
13 Sylvie M Marceaux 581 6 F 9 2:14.9 1:35.6 9 6:27.3 9.30MPH 0:51.7 18 8:15.1 13:18/M 19:24.8
14 Genevieve Capello 578 6 F 8 2:01.5 2:06.3 12 6:56.0 8.65MPH 0:50.7 15 7:33.6 12:11/M 19:28.3
15 Grace Tittelbach 583 6 F 21 3:48.0 3:04.4 7 6:09.9 9.76MPH 0:34.5 11 6:26.4 10:23/M 20:03.4
16 Lana Duplantis 569 6 F 17 3:04.1 2:22.7 14 7:51.1 7.64MPH 0:46.6 20 8:39.4 13:57/M 22:44.1
17 Alicia Hodson 570 6 F 11 2:23.0 0:56.8 26 14:09.2 4.24MPH 0:26.9 4 5:31.8 8:54/M 23:27.9
18 William Picciola 568 6 M 13 2:28.5 1:25.9 19 8:43.7 6.88MPH 0:52.9 24 10:20.4 16:40/M 23:51.5
19 Wyatt Labat 595 5 M 26 4:32.5 2:31.6 20 9:36.7 6.25MPH 0:41.0 17 8:07.3 13:05/M 25:29.3
20 Patrick Waguespack 590 5 M 15 2:47.5 2:04.9 16 8:11.0 7.33MPH 0:36.8 25 11:58.8 19:18/M 25:39.1
21 Emma Thibodeaux 599 5 F 24 4:31.2 2:22.9 21 10:45.5 5.58MPH 1:01.0 19 8:27.9 13:38/M 27:08.7
22 Luca Raffignone 598 5 M 19 3:34.3 1:56.4 17 8:25.4 7.13MPH 0:41.7 27 13:14.0 21:21/M 27:51.9
23 Hailei Clark 591 5 F 27 4:53.0 1:52.5 25 13:33.3 4.43MPH 0:31.9 16 7:56.1 12:48/M 28:47.0
24 Lily Garnand 582 6 F 16 2:56.5 1:55.9 22 11:19.6 5.30MPH 1:02.7 26 12:04.0 19:28/M 29:18.9
25 Savannah Cruz 575 6 F 25 4:31.5 2:59.2 24 13:18.5 4.51MPH 0:40.3 21 9:06.5 14:41/M 30:36.2
  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Farrah Sins 580 6 F 18 3:20.0 3:51.9 23 12:41.5 4.73MPH 1:23.1 22 10:05.9 16:16/M 31:22.6
27 Audrey Danos 585 5 F 22 3:58.9 2:29.8 27 16:18.6 3.68MPH 0:48.3 23 10:20.4 16:40/M 33:56.2
Top  

7-8 Sprouts

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Faith Johnston 520 8 F 4 1:50.1 0:30.2 2 9:12.5 13.0MPH 0:19.7 1 4:40.4 7:32/M 16:33.1
2 Aiden Monistere 522 8 M 1 1:40.0 0:46.9 1 8:55.7 13.5MPH 0:34.1 3 5:19.9 8:35/M 17:16.7
3 Marisa Reese Callejas 527 8 F 11 2:16.4 1:16.3 6 10:33.0 11.4MPH 0:28.0 5 5:36.3 9:02/M 20:10.2
4 Logan Beebe 538 8 M 2 1:45.8 0:56.8 13 11:32.5 10.4MPH 0:25.9 4 5:31.8 8:54/M 20:13.0
5 Lucas Keeman 521 8 M 3 1:48.3 1:49.4 5 10:31.6 11.4MPH 0:27.9 9 5:55.3 9:33/M 20:32.8
6 Luke Husbands 546 7 M 13 2:20.1 1:29.8 3 9:49.6 12.2MPH 0:31.6 14 6:37.9 10:40/M 20:49.1
7 Alexander Merkle 547 7 M 16 2:31.2 1:24.1 7 10:46.3 11.1MPH 0:33.9 6 5:49.0 9:23/M 21:04.6
8 Rafael Cuartas 542 7 M 10 2:11.9 1:26.2 14 11:41.0 10.3MPH 0:23.2 11 5:56.1 9:34/M 21:38.5
9 Kaleb Tittelbach 557 7 M 30 3:23.0 1:50.2 4 10:24.0 11.5MPH 0:30.5 8 5:54.3 9:31/M 22:02.2
10 Joseph Picciola 556 7 M 9 2:10.7 1:28.8 8 11:06.8 10.8MPH 0:31.9 17 6:46.1 10:55/M 22:04.4
11 Molly Lecompte 535 8 F 8 2:03.9 0:57.0 12 11:27.7 10.5MPH 0:34.8 27 7:28.5 12:03/M 22:32.2
12 Carter Delancy 554 7 M 6 1:58.7 1:16.1 19 12:31.6 9.59MPH 0:27.5 19 6:49.1 11:00/M 23:03.3
13 Colin Clark 537 7 M 22 2:53.8 1:37.7 9 11:07.7 10.8MPH 0:31.3 21 7:01.1 11:19/M 23:11.8
14 Caden Smith 525 8 M 25 3:03.7 1:44.8 10 11:08.6 10.8MPH 0:35.2 20 6:58.3 11:14/M 23:30.8
15 Emily Dryden 540 7 F 17 2:34.9 2:17.4 18 12:26.5 9.65MPH 0:26.8 13 5:59.4 9:39/M 23:45.2
16 Owen Porche 562 7 M 15 2:24.5 2:13.3 22 13:38.6 8.80MPH 0:28.8 2 5:04.8 8:10/M 23:50.1
17 Jace Jarveaux 526 8 M 19 2:42.8 2:20.0 15 11:51.8 10.1MPH 1:06.6 12 5:58.5 9:37/M 23:59.9
18 Conner Shults 539 8 M 21 2:46.6 1:17.8 17 12:10.2 9.86MPH 0:35.3 22 7:18.2 11:46/M 24:08.3
19 Samuel Waguespack 532 8 M 18 2:35.0 1:37.8 16 12:00.3 10.0MPH 0:39.5 25 7:21.3 11:51/M 24:14.1
20 Morgan Richoux 523 8 F 7 2:00.3 1:09.5 31 15:12.6 7.89MPH 0:34.8 10 5:55.9 9:33/M 24:53.3
21 Aiden Chauvin 531 8 M 34 4:04.3 2:22.9 11 11:17.2 10.6MPH 0:30.8 15 6:40.7 10:45/M 24:56.1
22 Sarah Beth Haydel 541 7 F 5 1:57.0 1:29.4 29 14:37.3 8.21MPH 0:33.6 16 6:45.5 10:53/M 25:23.0
23 Haley McCaskill 528 8 F 12 2:18.9 1:23.1 30 15:09.1 7.92MPH 0:42.6 7 5:49.8 9:23/M 25:23.6
24 Kate Magee 543 7 F 23 3:00.1 1:51.7 25 13:47.3 8.71MPH 0:44.9 18 6:47.7 10:56/M 26:11.9
25 Isabella Dishman 551 7 F 29 3:14.7 1:55.6 20 12:48.9 9.38MPH 0:30.3 31 8:43.2 14:04/M 27:12.9
  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Ryo Ekhaese 550 7 M 24 3:00.5 1:51.8 23 13:40.0 8.78MPH 1:01.4 29 8:21.0 13:28/M 27:54.8
27 Tia Howard 552 7 F 33 4:03.6 2:11.8 24 13:44.6 8.74MPH 0:37.5 24 7:20.7 11:50/M 27:58.3
28 Ronald Myer 524 8 M 26 3:03.7 2:57.9 26 13:58.7 8.59MPH 0:36.0 26 7:25.1 11:58/M 28:01.6
29 Kaden Rodrigue 519 8 M 14 2:21.0 4:33.1 21 13:21.6 8.99MPH 0:45.9 23 7:18.3 11:46/M 28:20.0
30 Colleen Guidry 549 7 F 27 3:06.2 3:34.1 27 14:15.5 8.42MPH 0:51.3 30 8:28.4 13:39/M 30:15.8
31 Brody Couture 560 7 M 20 2:43.5 2:24.5 34 16:41.7 7.19MPH 0:37.5 28 8:02.7 12:57/M 30:30.1
32 Julia Magee 545 7 F 32 3:39.7 3:10.9 28 14:25.0 8.32MPH 0:32.2 32 9:12.8 14:50/M 31:00.7
33 James, Jr. Cundiff 544 7 M 28 3:13.2 2:54.7 32 15:26.5 7.78MPH 0:48.8 33 9:25.8 15:11/M 31:49.2
34 Madeline Temples 553 7 F 31 3:23.1 2:14.7 33 16:01.5 7.49MPH 1:01.3 34 9:47.1 15:47/M 32:27.8
Top  

9-11 Juniors

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Abram Johnston 466 10 M 9 2:12.4 0:40.4 3 11:45.6 15.3MPH 0:17.9 2 6:47.6 7:18/M 21:44.0
2 Rudy Horvath 448 11 M 2 1:44.7 0:49.8 1 11:07.3 16.2MPH 0:40.1 9 7:51.7 8:26/M 22:13.7
3 Alex Cooper 493 9 M 3 1:48.6 0:56.1 6 12:02.5 15.0MPH 0:22.0 5 7:29.0 8:03/M 22:38.3
4 Zach Oncale 490 10 M 30 2:42.7 0:54.0 2 11:43.9 15.4MPH 0:20.5 6 7:29.2 8:03/M 23:10.4
5 Thomas Husbands 464 10 M 6 2:03.6 1:13.1 5 11:55.8 15.1MPH 0:31.4 11 7:55.7 8:31/M 23:39.7
6 Brynn Kelso 468 10 F 7 2:07.0 1:14.5 4 11:52.4 15.2MPH 0:32.9 12 8:03.1 8:39/M 23:50.2
7 Cash Strickland 492 9 M 1 1:44.4 0:39.3 18 14:03.2 12.8MPH 0:20.6 4 7:08.7 7:40/M 23:56.4
8 Scott Haydel 465 10 M 4 1:48.8 1:03.8 10 13:16.6 13.6MPH 0:39.8 22 8:57.9 9:37/M 25:47.1
9 Amelie Buras 501 9 F 20 2:32.5 0:53.9 8 13:11.8 13.7MPH 0:49.1 15 8:21.4 8:59/M 25:48.9
10 Stan Blejwas 488 10 M 29 2:39.8 0:57.6 7 13:10.5 13.7MPH 0:23.3 17 8:41.0 9:20/M 25:52.3
11 Jackson Corey 504 10 M 49 2:58.9 1:36.9 9 13:12.0 13.6MPH 0:36.5 10 7:54.2 8:30/M 26:18.7
12 Stephen Campbell 482 10 M 8 2:12.3 0:50.1 11 13:18.4 13.5MPH 0:22.2 29 9:37.3 10:20/M 26:20.6
13 Paxton Smith 508 9 M 32 2:45.1 1:07.3 12 13:24.6 13.4MPH 0:33.0 19 8:41.5 9:20/M 26:31.6
14 Adam Merkle 503 9 M 40 2:47.9 1:14.2 15 13:48.6 13.0MPH 0:31.0 13 8:13.6 8:50/M 26:35.4
15 Sierra Mula 509 9 F 23 2:34.6 0:45.0 19 14:32.3 12.4MPH 0:30.9 16 8:25.9 9:03/M 26:48.8
16 Ava Lindsay 470 10 F 11 2:21.5 1:22.6 33 16:11.7 11.1MPH 0:45.4 3 6:47.7 7:18/M 27:29.2
17 Ellie Landry 515 9 F 44 2:52.1 1:27.0 14 13:44.8 13.1MPH 0:44.8 23 9:03.8 9:44/M 27:52.7
18 Harley Vaughn 474 10 M 26 2:37.2 0:39.4 16 13:50.0 13.0MPH 0:33.4 37 10:17.9 11:03/M 27:58.1
19 Cody Vaughn 502 9 M 27 2:37.8 0:46.7 24 15:07.6 11.9MPH 0:37.9 24 9:10.2 9:51/M 28:20.4
20 Michael Pere 495 9 M 12 2:22.1 1:33.1 31 16:04.0 11.2MPH 0:41.6 7 7:41.2 8:16/M 28:22.2
21 Beau Boudreaux 513 9 M 35 2:45.9 0:55.9 20 14:43.7 12.2MPH 0:47.3 26 9:17.8 9:59/M 28:30.8
22 William Waguespack 489 10 M 37 2:46.5 1:34.5 28 15:25.7 11.7MPH 0:37.2 14 8:20.9 8:58/M 28:45.0
23 Elise Stafford 479 10 F 14 2:25.5 1:11.9 21 15:01.6 12.0MPH 0:35.4 30 9:45.0 10:29/M 28:59.4
24 Addyson Bernhard 481 9 F 16 2:26.5 0:54.5 25 15:08.4 11.9MPH 0:35.7 32 9:56.4 10:41/M 29:01.7
25 Carly Landry 486 10 F 17 2:27.4 1:53.0 22 15:02.0 12.0MPH 0:58.8 18 8:41.4 9:20/M 29:02.7
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Parker Landry 507 9 M 13 2:23.5 1:05.3 36 16:34.4 10.9MPH 0:18.3 20 8:49.4 9:29/M 29:11.0
27 Eli Dishman 487 10 M 42 2:50.5 1:03.6 17 14:02.8 12.8MPH 0:21.8 44 11:12.1 12:03/M 29:31.0
28 Jacob Fairchild 514 9 M 56 3:28.1 1:41.3 51 18:37.4 9.67MPH 0:51.1 1 5:40.7 6:06/M 30:18.8
29 Aden Dishman 517 9 M 46 2:55.7 1:17.6 40 16:53.5 10.7MPH 0:32.8 21 8:57.7 9:37/M 30:37.4
30 Marcie Amann 451 11 F 38 2:47.3 1:38.0 29 15:55.4 11.3MPH 0:47.9 28 9:34.0 10:17/M 30:42.8
31 Lucy Degan 445 11 F 39 2:47.8 2:02.3 23 15:04.6 11.9MPH 0:42.9 36 10:06.8 10:52/M 30:44.6
32 Clay Rogillio 447 9 M 33 2:45.6 1:35.4 26 15:10.9 11.9MPH 0:41.3 38 10:36.9 11:24/M 30:50.4
33 Avery Morgan 450 11 M 43 2:51.9 1:36.9 34 16:13.7 11.1MPH 0:57.0 25 9:10.9 9:51/M 30:50.5
34 Diego Archila 460 11 M 55 3:26.3 2:19.6 39 16:53.0 10.7MPH 1:01.1 8 7:49.8 8:24/M 31:30.0
35 Grace Legendre 454 11 F 10 2:17.0 1:45.1 13 13:38.8 13.2MPH 0:31.5 52 13:26.7 14:27/M 31:39.4
36 Gordon Leaber 475 10 M 31 2:45.0 2:04.4 38 16:42.0 10.8MPH 1:39.7 27 9:25.9 10:08/M 32:37.3
37 Eli Schion 444 11 M 5 1:53.6 1:25.2 45 17:35.9 10.2MPH 0:33.0 43 11:10.0 12:00/M 32:37.9
38 Elise Danos 500 9 F 51 3:04.8 1:40.2 46 17:40.0 10.2MPH 0:36.6 35 10:01.4 10:46/M 33:03.4
39 Ema Lecompte 484 10 F 24 2:34.7 0:34.0 42 16:59.7 10.6MPH 0:31.2 49 12:24.5 13:20/M 33:04.4
40 Logan Bardarson 453 9 M 41 2:49.3 2:53.5 35 16:29.4 10.9MPH 0:58.3 33 9:57.2 10:42/M 33:07.9
41 Madison Albright 498 9 F 47 2:58.1 0:43.0 50 18:21.3 9.81MPH 0:28.3 39 10:50.9 11:39/M 33:21.8
42 Alex Reddoch 494 9 M 45 2:53.2 1:36.5 37 16:37.5 10.8MPH 0:43.9 45 11:32.4 12:24/M 33:23.7
43 Bryson Davis 485 10 M 21 2:33.5 1:15.5 56 19:25.4 9.27MPH 0:37.6 34 10:00.5 10:45/M 33:52.6
44 Mariam Cosky 473 10 F 18 2:27.9 2:00.1 32 16:06.8 11.2MPH 0:50.7 50 12:31.6 13:28/M 33:57.3
45 Sadie Viator 471 10 F 15 2:25.8 1:50.9 47 17:47.4 10.1MPH 0:31.2 46 11:40.0 12:33/M 34:15.4
46 Luke Prest 483 10 M 25 2:35.5 2:45.6 49 18:10.0 9.91MPH 1:03.7 31 9:47.9 10:31/M 34:23.0
47 Kaden Howard 512 9 M 57 3:38.1 1:54.9 44 17:13.9 10.5MPH 0:48.0 41 11:01.3 11:51/M 34:36.4
48 Benny "the Domi Ragas 511 9 M 34 2:45.9 0:58.6 55 19:17.6 9.33MPH 0:41.5 40 10:57.1 11:46/M 34:40.9
49 Ben Leaber 472 10 M 22 2:33.8 2:17.1 52 18:52.3 9.54MPH 0:47.5 42 11:07.4 11:57/M 35:38.3
50 Grace Lirette 476 10 F 28 2:39.6 2:09.4 30 15:59.6 11.3MPH 0:49.8 55 14:04.8 15:08/M 35:43.4
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Evan Delancy 518 9 M 50 2:59.8 1:08.3 53 19:06.1 9.42MPH 0:37.9 47 11:54.2 12:48/M 35:46.5
52 Isabilita Sekulovic 455 11 F 53 3:23.3 1:48.5 41 16:58.2 10.6MPH 0:46.3 53 13:57.7 15:00/M 36:54.2
53 Ayi Ekhaese 516 9 F 52 3:22.4 1:44.1 43 17:02.9 10.6MPH 0:39.7 57 14:36.9 15:42/M 37:26.2
54 Katie Fry 478 10 F 54 3:26.1 1:45.7 27 15:14.4 11.8MPH 0:36.7 60 16:34.6 17:49/M 37:37.5
55 Layla Bani-Saaid 456 11 F 48 2:58.1 1:47.0 58 19:36.2 9.18MPH 0:46.6 58 15:20.5 16:29/M 40:28.6
56 Brayden Dillard 461 9 M 58 3:41.1 3:57.9 54 19:11.0 9.38MPH 1:13.3 51 12:47.9 13:45/M 40:51.4
57 Brady Sins 510 9 M 59 3:55.9 3:29.7 57 19:36.0 9.18MPH 0:43.3 54 14:02.0 15:05/M 41:47.1
58 Megan Freeman 496 9 F 36 2:46.2 3:20.1 61 24:44.7 7.28MPH 0:33.1 48 12:18.6 13:14/M 43:42.8
59 Violet Schreiber 459 11 F 60 4:27.2 2:54.6 48 17:57.6 10.0MPH 0:59.0 61 17:50.3 19:11/M 44:08.9
60 Molly Freeman 469 10 F 19 2:31.9 3:30.1 59 21:33.7 8.35MPH 1:39.1 59 16:31.4 17:46/M 45:46.4
61 Kiana Tarr 457 11 F 61 4:33.7 2:36.7 60 24:30.5 7.35MPH 0:56.3 56 14:26.4 15:31/M 47:03.8
Top  

12-14 Seniors

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Caroline Lindsay 414 13 F 2 3:03.3 0:39.9 3 14:21.7 16.7MPH 0:24.3 6 8:46.9 7:50/M 27:16.3
2 Luke Sweatman 421 13 M 7 3:20.7 0:47.0 5 14:34.2 16.5MPH 0:33.6 3 8:11.2 7:18/M 27:26.9
3 Jackson Shelby 437 12 M 18 3:52.2 0:35.7 1 13:45.8 17.5MPH 0:40.8 4 8:32.5 7:37/M 27:27.2
4 Will Cooper 413 13 M 1 3:01.0 0:37.3 7 15:11.3 15.8MPH 0:30.0 5 8:37.0 7:42/M 27:56.8
5 Madison Richoux 410 13 F 3 3:06.8 1:26.6 11 15:56.6 15.1MPH 0:31.9 2 7:54.0 7:03/M 28:56.0
6 Riley-Reed Talley 428 12 F 5 3:11.7 0:38.5 8 15:21.4 15.6MPH 0:19.3 10 9:26.4 8:25/M 28:57.5
7 Kyle Gleason 425 12 M 28 4:34.1 1:11.5 4 14:22.1 16.7MPH 0:28.9 9 9:01.2 8:03/M 29:37.9
8 Zachary Davis 427 12 M 4 3:09.3 0:47.6 12 16:02.0 15.0MPH 0:53.0 8 8:59.1 8:01/M 29:51.1
9 Bryan Coppola 440 12 M 36 5:32.5 0:30.5 2 14:09.2 17.0MPH 0:35.7 14 9:49.6 8:46/M 30:37.6
10 Claire Hodson 404 14 F 21 4:05.5 0:47.3 17 16:22.7 14.7MPH 0:32.5 15 9:55.2 8:51/M 31:43.4
11 Jordan Guillot 420 13 M 15 3:46.8 0:54.9 6 14:43.4 16.3MPH 0:51.7 21 11:49.8 10:33/M 32:06.8
12 Mary Ellen Haydel 430 12 F 9 3:31.0 0:49.9 16 16:19.6 14.7MPH 0:30.0 17 11:01.6 9:50/M 32:12.3
13 Chloee Beebe 402 13 F 6 3:13.7 1:10.4 24 18:03.2 13.3MPH 0:32.5 12 9:34.8 8:33/M 32:34.7
14 Nathan Hodson 401 14 M 11 3:37.7 1:17.7 10 15:54.3 15.1MPH 0:42.1 19 11:32.8 10:18/M 33:04.8
15 Samantha Campbell 360 13 F 14 3:45.4 0:38.0 13 16:06.8 14.9MPH 0:36.1 24 12:14.9 10:55/M 33:21.5
16 Gabriel Hodson 429 12 M 26 4:23.9 0:43.9 31 20:07.3 11.9MPH 0:30.1 1 7:37.2 6:48/M 33:22.6
17 Riley Buras 411 13 F 20 4:00.5 0:39.1 14 16:10.9 14.8MPH 0:38.3 23 12:08.5 10:50/M 33:37.5
18 Beau Melancon 416 13 M 35 5:26.5 1:00.3 19 16:59.5 14.1MPH 0:58.6 13 9:38.1 8:36/M 34:03.2
19 Andrew Leaber 433 12 M 17 3:49.0 1:15.5 22 17:53.6 13.4MPH 0:37.7 18 11:24.9 10:11/M 35:00.9
20 Helen Husbands 424 12 F 8 3:24.8 1:34.9 18 16:42.5 14.4MPH 0:31.2 29 13:11.7 11:46/M 35:25.4
21 Darby Frickey 441 12 M 27 4:30.1 1:49.6 28 19:08.3 12.5MPH 0:33.0 11 9:34.7 8:33/M 35:35.9
22 Emma Danos 426 12 F 10 3:34.7 0:56.7 26 18:37.2 12.9MPH 0:38.1 25 12:33.7 11:12/M 36:20.6
23 Caroline Daigre 431 12 F 16 3:47.6 0:53.3 38 22:18.3 10.8MPH 0:29.2 7 8:52.1 7:55/M 36:20.7
24 Sarah Fry 415 13 F 19 3:58.1 0:41.9 9 15:31.6 15.5MPH 4:27.7 22 12:04.9 10:46/M 36:44.4
25 Brynne Mayet 406 14 F 37 5:34.6 1:13.3 27 18:45.8 12.8MPH 0:29.8 16 10:41.1 9:32/M 36:44.8
  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Jackson Landry 436 12 M 25 4:22.5 1:36.6 15 16:17.7 14.7MPH 1:00.0 32 13:52.8 12:23/M 37:09.8
27 Brendan Martin 407 12 M 24 4:11.0 0:57.8 20 17:29.6 13.7MPH 0:56.7 31 13:46.9 12:18/M 37:22.2
28 Ashley Corey 409 12 F 34 5:16.0 1:04.6 21 17:31.0 13.7MPH 0:42.4 30 13:42.8 12:14/M 38:17.0
29 Kohl Prest 405 14 M 33 5:04.3 1:22.9 33 20:30.6 11.7MPH 0:34.2 20 11:46.1 10:30/M 39:18.3
30 Taylor Shults 434 14 F 31 4:56.8 0:56.3 25 18:27.8 13.0MPH 0:52.3 37 16:05.4 14:22/M 41:18.8
31 Bryce Fonseca 443 12 M 39 6:42.5 1:39.4 29 19:28.5 12.3MPH 0:44.3 26 12:52.2 11:29/M 41:27.1
32 Cameron Schults 435 14 F 23 4:10.0 0:52.7 32 20:19.0 11.8MPH 1:13.2 35 14:56.4 13:20/M 41:31.5
33 Maggie Escher 432 12 F 30 4:43.1 1:23.3 36 21:46.0 11.0MPH 0:36.2 33 14:04.6 12:34/M 42:33.5
34 Brennon Naquin 442 12 M 40 8:10.2 2:39.5 23 17:59.3 13.3MPH 0:58.3 27 12:53.9 11:30/M 42:41.4
35 Julia Marmande 403 13 F 29 4:37.0 1:32.2 30 19:49.3 12.1MPH 1:27.7 36 15:29.4 13:49/M 42:55.7
36 Andrew Freeman 412 13 M 12 3:40.0 2:35.7 39 22:47.5 10.5MPH 0:55.9 28 13:09.1 11:44/M 43:08.4
37 Ethan Trosclair 423 13 M 13 3:44.9 0:59.3 34 20:31.8 11.7MPH 0:41.8 39 17:10.9 15:20/M 43:09.0
38 Emily Leblanc 418 13 F 22 4:06.8 2:48.1 35 21:30.7 11.2MPH 0:45.1 38 16:33.4 14:47/M 45:44.4
39 Isabella Faulk 417 13 F 38 5:55.0 2:04.9 37 21:49.5 11.0MPH 2:00.2 34 14:17.3 12:45/M 46:07.1
40 Hunter Williams 463 12 M 32 4:59.7 2:52.0 40 26:49.2 8.95MPH 1:10.5 40 22:56.2 20:29/M 58:47.8
Top  

Champions Division

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- BIKE ------- T2 ------- RUN ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Kira Stevens 446 11 F 1 4:24.1 1:05.5 2 20:18.0 0:20.6 1 11:25.7 37:34.1
2 Peyton Picou 491 10 M 2 10:30.9 3:40.5 1 15:06.3 0:50.1 2 25:16.8 55:24.7
Top  

Age Special Participants

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jocelyn Boggs 571 7 F 1 3:18.6 3:03.9 1 2:09.2 55.8MPH 0:57.8 1 10:19.2 16:38/M 19:49.0