2015 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

July 12, 2015


Results by Cajun Timing (contact info@cajuntiming.com)
5-6 Squirts Male Finishers
7-8 Sprouts Female Finishers
7-8 Sprouts Male Finishers
9-11 Juniors Female Finishers
9-11 Juniors Male Finishers
12-14 Seniors Female Finishers
12-14 Seniors Male Finishers
Champions Division Female Finishers
Champions Division Male Finishers
Age Special Participants Female Finishers

5-6 Squirts

Female Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Ella Kate Johnston 563 6 F 2 1:26.5 0:34.6 1 4:51.3 12.4MPH 0:25.6 1 5:03.9 8:09/M 12:22.0
2 Lucy Cramer 564 6 F 1 1:24.3 0:52.4 2 5:14.2 11.5MPH 0:29.1 6 6:03.3 9:45/M 14:03.4
3 Ansley Bernhard 589 6 F 3 1:40.7 0:56.1 3 5:35.8 10.7MPH 0:27.0 2 5:25.4 8:44/M 14:05.2
4 Molly Cramer 584 5 F 4 1:46.6 0:46.6 6 6:43.1 8.93MPH 0:47.6 4 5:45.6 9:16/M 15:49.6
5 Brynlie Monistere 576 6 F 9 2:35.7 1:17.4 10 8:39.6 6.94MPH 0:33.5 5 5:57.2 9:36/M 19:03.7
6 Ella Mae Billiot 579 6 F 5 1:51.8 1:51.3 9 8:01.1 7.48MPH 0:56.2 8 6:28.9 10:26/M 19:09.5
7 Sylvie M Marceaux 581 6 F 7 2:14.9 1:35.6 5 6:27.3 9.30MPH 0:51.7 11 8:15.1 13:18/M 19:24.8
8 Genevieve Capello 578 6 F 6 2:01.5 2:06.3 7 6:56.0 8.65MPH 0:50.7 9 7:33.6 12:11/M 19:28.3
9 Grace Tittelbach 583 6 F 13 3:48.0 3:04.4 4 6:09.9 9.76MPH 0:34.5 7 6:26.4 10:23/M 20:03.4
10 Lana Duplantis 569 6 F 11 3:04.1 2:22.7 8 7:51.1 7.64MPH 0:46.6 13 8:39.4 13:57/M 22:44.1
11 Alicia Hodson 570 6 F 8 2:23.0 0:56.8 16 14:09.2 4.24MPH 0:26.9 3 5:31.8 8:54/M 23:27.9
12 Emma Thibodeaux 599 5 F 15 4:31.2 2:22.9 11 10:45.5 5.58MPH 1:01.0 12 8:27.9 13:38/M 27:08.7
13 Hailei Clark 591 5 F 17 4:53.0 1:52.5 15 13:33.3 4.43MPH 0:31.9 10 7:56.1 12:48/M 28:47.0
14 Lily Garnand 582 6 F 10 2:56.5 1:55.9 12 11:19.6 5.30MPH 1:02.7 17 12:04.0 19:28/M 29:18.9
15 Savannah Cruz 575 6 F 16 4:31.5 2:59.2 14 13:18.5 4.51MPH 0:40.3 14 9:06.5 14:41/M 30:36.2
16 Farrah Sins 580 6 F 12 3:20.0 3:51.9 13 12:41.5 4.73MPH 1:23.1 15 10:05.9 16:16/M 31:22.6
17 Audrey Danos 585 5 F 14 3:58.9 2:29.8 17 16:18.6 3.68MPH 0:48.3 16 10:20.4 16:40/M 33:56.2
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Ryker Oeser 566 6 M 1 1:27.0 1:15.2 4 6:21.7 9.45MPH 0:34.6 2 6:02.2 9:44/M 15:40.9
2 Liam Kelso 596 5 M 8 3:38.0 1:16.1 1 5:46.8 10.4MPH 0:23.8 1 4:59.3 8:02/M 16:04.2
3 Henry Legendre 567 6 M 2 1:50.5 1:05.4 2 5:59.7 10.0MPH 0:32.0 6 6:54.0 11:08/M 16:21.8
4 Alex Freeman 577 6 M 3 2:16.3 2:40.2 3 6:03.6 9.92MPH 0:26.8 5 6:32.2 10:32/M 17:59.3
5 Richard Ponsaa 565 6 M 4 2:27.3 2:13.2 6 7:04.7 8.49MPH 0:29.2 3 6:12.5 10:00/M 18:27.1
6 Cooper Albright 588 5 M 9 4:08.3 1:44.3 5 6:30.0 9.23MPH 0:22.8 4 6:25.8 10:21/M 19:11.4
7 William Picciola 568 6 M 5 2:28.5 1:25.9 9 8:43.7 6.88MPH 0:52.9 8 10:20.4 16:40/M 23:51.5
8 Wyatt Labat 595 5 M 10 4:32.5 2:31.6 10 9:36.7 6.25MPH 0:41.0 7 8:07.3 13:05/M 25:29.3
9 Patrick Waguespack 590 5 M 6 2:47.5 2:04.9 7 8:11.0 7.33MPH 0:36.8 9 11:58.8 19:18/M 25:39.1
10 Luca Raffignone 598 5 M 7 3:34.3 1:56.4 8 8:25.4 7.13MPH 0:41.7 10 13:14.0 21:21/M 27:51.9
Top  

7-8 Sprouts

Female Finishers

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Faith Johnston 520 8 F 1 1:50.1 0:30.2 1 9:12.5 13.0MPH 0:19.7 1 4:40.4 7:32/M 16:33.1
2 Marisa Reese Callejas 527 8 F 5 2:16.4 1:16.3 2 10:33.0 11.4MPH 0:28.0 2 5:36.3 9:02/M 20:10.2
3 Molly Lecompte 535 8 F 4 2:03.9 0:57.0 3 11:27.7 10.5MPH 0:34.8 9 7:28.5 12:03/M 22:32.2
4 Emily Dryden 540 7 F 7 2:34.9 2:17.4 4 12:26.5 9.65MPH 0:26.8 5 5:59.4 9:39/M 23:45.2
5 Morgan Richoux 523 8 F 3 2:00.3 1:09.5 12 15:12.6 7.89MPH 0:34.8 4 5:55.9 9:33/M 24:53.3
6 Sarah Beth Haydel 541 7 F 2 1:57.0 1:29.4 10 14:37.3 8.21MPH 0:33.6 6 6:45.5 10:53/M 25:23.0
7 Haley McCaskill 528 8 F 6 2:18.9 1:23.1 11 15:09.1 7.92MPH 0:42.6 3 5:49.8 9:23/M 25:23.6
8 Kate Magee 543 7 F 8 3:00.1 1:51.7 7 13:47.3 8.71MPH 0:44.9 7 6:47.7 10:56/M 26:11.9
9 Isabella Dishman 551 7 F 10 3:14.7 1:55.6 5 12:48.9 9.38MPH 0:30.3 11 8:43.2 14:04/M 27:12.9
10 Tia Howard 552 7 F 13 4:03.6 2:11.8 6 13:44.6 8.74MPH 0:37.5 8 7:20.7 11:50/M 27:58.3
11 Colleen Guidry 549 7 F 9 3:06.2 3:34.1 8 14:15.5 8.42MPH 0:51.3 10 8:28.4 13:39/M 30:15.8
12 Julia Magee 545 7 F 12 3:39.7 3:10.9 9 14:25.0 8.32MPH 0:32.2 12 9:12.8 14:50/M 31:00.7
13 Madeline Temples 553 7 F 11 3:23.1 2:14.7 13 16:01.5 7.49MPH 1:01.3 13 9:47.1 15:47/M 32:27.8
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Aiden Monistere 522 8 M 1 1:40.0 0:46.9 1 8:55.7 13.5MPH 0:34.1 2 5:19.9 8:35/M 17:16.7
2 Logan Beebe 538 8 M 2 1:45.8 0:56.8 10 11:32.5 10.4MPH 0:25.9 3 5:31.8 8:54/M 20:13.0
3 Lucas Keeman 521 8 M 3 1:48.3 1:49.4 4 10:31.6 11.4MPH 0:27.9 6 5:55.3 9:33/M 20:32.8
4 Luke Husbands 546 7 M 7 2:20.1 1:29.8 2 9:49.6 12.2MPH 0:31.6 9 6:37.9 10:40/M 20:49.1
5 Alexander Merkle 547 7 M 10 2:31.2 1:24.1 5 10:46.3 11.1MPH 0:33.9 4 5:49.0 9:23/M 21:04.6
6 Rafael Cuartas 542 7 M 6 2:11.9 1:26.2 11 11:41.0 10.3MPH 0:23.2 7 5:56.1 9:34/M 21:38.5
7 Kaleb Tittelbach 557 7 M 20 3:23.0 1:50.2 3 10:24.0 11.5MPH 0:30.5 5 5:54.3 9:31/M 22:02.2
8 Joseph Picciola 556 7 M 5 2:10.7 1:28.8 6 11:06.8 10.8MPH 0:31.9 11 6:46.1 10:55/M 22:04.4
9 Carter Delancy 554 7 M 4 1:58.7 1:16.1 15 12:31.6 9.59MPH 0:27.5 12 6:49.1 11:00/M 23:03.3
10 Colin Clark 537 7 M 15 2:53.8 1:37.7 7 11:07.7 10.8MPH 0:31.3 14 7:01.1 11:19/M 23:11.8
11 Caden Smith 525 8 M 17 3:03.7 1:44.8 8 11:08.6 10.8MPH 0:35.2 13 6:58.3 11:14/M 23:30.8
12 Owen Porche 562 7 M 9 2:24.5 2:13.3 17 13:38.6 8.80MPH 0:28.8 1 5:04.8 8:10/M 23:50.1
13 Jace Jarveaux 526 8 M 12 2:42.8 2:20.0 12 11:51.8 10.1MPH 1:06.6 8 5:58.5 9:37/M 23:59.9
14 Conner Shults 539 8 M 14 2:46.6 1:17.8 14 12:10.2 9.86MPH 0:35.3 15 7:18.2 11:46/M 24:08.3
15 Samuel Waguespack 532 8 M 11 2:35.0 1:37.8 13 12:00.3 10.0MPH 0:39.5 17 7:21.3 11:51/M 24:14.1
16 Aiden Chauvin 531 8 M 21 4:04.3 2:22.9 9 11:17.2 10.6MPH 0:30.8 10 6:40.7 10:45/M 24:56.1
17 Ryo Ekhaese 550 7 M 16 3:00.5 1:51.8 18 13:40.0 8.78MPH 1:01.4 20 8:21.0 13:28/M 27:54.8
18 Ronald Myer 524 8 M 18 3:03.7 2:57.9 19 13:58.7 8.59MPH 0:36.0 18 7:25.1 11:58/M 28:01.6
19 Kaden Rodrigue 519 8 M 8 2:21.0 4:33.1 16 13:21.6 8.99MPH 0:45.9 16 7:18.3 11:46/M 28:20.0
20 Brody Couture 560 7 M 13 2:43.5 2:24.5 21 16:41.7 7.19MPH 0:37.5 19 8:02.7 12:57/M 30:30.1
21 James, Jr. Cundiff 544 7 M 19 3:13.2 2:54.7 20 15:26.5 7.78MPH 0:48.8 21 9:25.8 15:11/M 31:49.2
Top  

9-11 Juniors

Female Finishers

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brynn Kelso 468 10 F 1 2:07.0 1:14.5 1 11:52.4 15.2MPH 0:32.9 2 8:03.1 8:39/M 23:50.2
2 Amelie Buras 501 9 F 10 2:32.5 0:53.9 2 13:11.8 13.7MPH 0:49.1 3 8:21.4 8:59/M 25:48.9
3 Sierra Mula 509 9 F 11 2:34.6 0:45.0 5 14:32.3 12.4MPH 0:30.9 4 8:25.9 9:03/M 26:48.8
4 Ava Lindsay 470 10 F 3 2:21.5 1:22.6 14 16:11.7 11.1MPH 0:45.4 1 6:47.7 7:18/M 27:29.2
5 Ellie Landry 515 9 F 17 2:52.1 1:27.0 4 13:44.8 13.1MPH 0:44.8 6 9:03.8 9:44/M 27:52.7
6 Elise Stafford 479 10 F 4 2:25.5 1:11.9 6 15:01.6 12.0MPH 0:35.4 8 9:45.0 10:29/M 28:59.4
7 Addyson Bernhard 481 9 F 6 2:26.5 0:54.5 9 15:08.4 11.9MPH 0:35.7 9 9:56.4 10:41/M 29:01.7
8 Carly Landry 486 10 F 7 2:27.4 1:53.0 7 15:02.0 12.0MPH 0:58.8 5 8:41.4 9:20/M 29:02.7
9 Marcie Amann 451 11 F 15 2:47.3 1:38.0 11 15:55.4 11.3MPH 0:47.9 7 9:34.0 10:17/M 30:42.8
10 Lucy Degan 445 11 F 16 2:47.8 2:02.3 8 15:04.6 11.9MPH 0:42.9 11 10:06.8 10:52/M 30:44.6
11 Grace Legendre 454 11 F 2 2:17.0 1:45.1 3 13:38.8 13.2MPH 0:31.5 17 13:26.7 14:27/M 31:39.4
12 Elise Danos 500 9 F 20 3:04.8 1:40.2 18 17:40.0 10.2MPH 0:36.6 10 10:01.4 10:46/M 33:03.4
13 Ema Lecompte 484 10 F 12 2:34.7 0:34.0 16 16:59.7 10.6MPH 0:31.2 15 12:24.5 13:20/M 33:04.4
14 Madison Albright 498 9 F 18 2:58.1 0:43.0 21 18:21.3 9.81MPH 0:28.3 12 10:50.9 11:39/M 33:21.8
15 Mariam Cosky 473 10 F 8 2:27.9 2:00.1 13 16:06.8 11.2MPH 0:50.7 16 12:31.6 13:28/M 33:57.3
16 Sadie Viator 471 10 F 5 2:25.8 1:50.9 19 17:47.4 10.1MPH 0:31.2 13 11:40.0 12:33/M 34:15.4
17 Grace Lirette 476 10 F 13 2:39.6 2:09.4 12 15:59.6 11.3MPH 0:49.8 19 14:04.8 15:08/M 35:43.4
18 Isabilita Sekulovic 455 11 F 22 3:23.3 1:48.5 15 16:58.2 10.6MPH 0:46.3 18 13:57.7 15:00/M 36:54.2
19 Ayi Ekhaese 516 9 F 21 3:22.4 1:44.1 17 17:02.9 10.6MPH 0:39.7 21 14:36.9 15:42/M 37:26.2
20 Katie Fry 478 10 F 23 3:26.1 1:45.7 10 15:14.4 11.8MPH 0:36.7 24 16:34.6 17:49/M 37:37.5
21 Layla Bani-Saaid 456 11 F 19 2:58.1 1:47.0 22 19:36.2 9.18MPH 0:46.6 22 15:20.5 16:29/M 40:28.6
22 Megan Freeman 496 9 F 14 2:46.2 3:20.1 25 24:44.7 7.28MPH 0:33.1 14 12:18.6 13:14/M 43:42.8
23 Violet Schreiber 459 11 F 24 4:27.2 2:54.6 20 17:57.6 10.0MPH 0:59.0 25 17:50.3 19:11/M 44:08.9
24 Molly Freeman 469 10 F 9 2:31.9 3:30.1 23 21:33.7 8.35MPH 1:39.1 23 16:31.4 17:46/M 45:46.4
25 Kiana Tarr 457 11 F 25 4:33.7 2:36.7 24 24:30.5 7.35MPH 0:56.3 20 14:26.4 15:31/M 47:03.8
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Abram Johnston 466 10 M 8 2:12.4 0:40.4 3 11:45.6 15.3MPH 0:17.9 2 6:47.6 7:18/M 21:44.0
2 Rudy Horvath 448 11 M 2 1:44.7 0:49.8 1 11:07.3 16.2MPH 0:40.1 8 7:51.7 8:26/M 22:13.7
3 Alex Cooper 493 9 M 3 1:48.6 0:56.1 5 12:02.5 15.0MPH 0:22.0 4 7:29.0 8:03/M 22:38.3
4 Zach Oncale 490 10 M 17 2:42.7 0:54.0 2 11:43.9 15.4MPH 0:20.5 5 7:29.2 8:03/M 23:10.4
5 Thomas Husbands 464 10 M 6 2:03.6 1:13.1 4 11:55.8 15.1MPH 0:31.4 10 7:55.7 8:31/M 23:39.7
6 Cash Strickland 492 9 M 1 1:44.4 0:39.3 14 14:03.2 12.8MPH 0:20.6 3 7:08.7 7:40/M 23:56.4
7 Scott Haydel 465 10 M 4 1:48.8 1:03.8 8 13:16.6 13.6MPH 0:39.8 17 8:57.9 9:37/M 25:47.1
8 Stan Blejwas 488 10 M 16 2:39.8 0:57.6 6 13:10.5 13.7MPH 0:23.3 13 8:41.0 9:20/M 25:52.3
9 Jackson Corey 504 10 M 30 2:58.9 1:36.9 7 13:12.0 13.6MPH 0:36.5 9 7:54.2 8:30/M 26:18.7
10 Stephen Campbell 482 10 M 7 2:12.3 0:50.1 9 13:18.4 13.5MPH 0:22.2 22 9:37.3 10:20/M 26:20.6
11 Paxton Smith 508 9 M 19 2:45.1 1:07.3 10 13:24.6 13.4MPH 0:33.0 14 8:41.5 9:20/M 26:31.6
12 Adam Merkle 503 9 M 24 2:47.9 1:14.2 11 13:48.6 13.0MPH 0:31.0 11 8:13.6 8:50/M 26:35.4
13 Harley Vaughn 474 10 M 14 2:37.2 0:39.4 12 13:50.0 13.0MPH 0:33.4 26 10:17.9 11:03/M 27:58.1
14 Cody Vaughn 502 9 M 15 2:37.8 0:46.7 16 15:07.6 11.9MPH 0:37.9 18 9:10.2 9:51/M 28:20.4
15 Michael Pere 495 9 M 9 2:22.1 1:33.1 19 16:04.0 11.2MPH 0:41.6 6 7:41.2 8:16/M 28:22.2
16 Beau Boudreaux 513 9 M 22 2:45.9 0:55.9 15 14:43.7 12.2MPH 0:47.3 20 9:17.8 9:59/M 28:30.8
17 William Waguespack 489 10 M 23 2:46.5 1:34.5 18 15:25.7 11.7MPH 0:37.2 12 8:20.9 8:58/M 28:45.0
18 Parker Landry 507 9 M 10 2:23.5 1:05.3 22 16:34.4 10.9MPH 0:18.3 15 8:49.4 9:29/M 29:11.0
19 Eli Dishman 487 10 M 26 2:50.5 1:03.6 13 14:02.8 12.8MPH 0:21.8 32 11:12.1 12:03/M 29:31.0
20 Jacob Fairchild 514 9 M 33 3:28.1 1:41.3 30 18:37.4 9.67MPH 0:51.1 1 5:40.7 6:06/M 30:18.8
21 Aden Dishman 517 9 M 29 2:55.7 1:17.6 26 16:53.5 10.7MPH 0:32.8 16 8:57.7 9:37/M 30:37.4
22 Clay Rogillio 447 9 M 20 2:45.6 1:35.4 17 15:10.9 11.9MPH 0:41.3 27 10:36.9 11:24/M 30:50.4
23 Avery Morgan 450 11 M 27 2:51.9 1:36.9 20 16:13.7 11.1MPH 0:57.0 19 9:10.9 9:51/M 30:50.5
24 Diego Archila 460 11 M 32 3:26.3 2:19.6 25 16:53.0 10.7MPH 1:01.1 7 7:49.8 8:24/M 31:30.0
25 Gordon Leaber 475 10 M 18 2:45.0 2:04.4 24 16:42.0 10.8MPH 1:39.7 21 9:25.9 10:08/M 32:37.3
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Eli Schion 444 11 M 5 1:53.6 1:25.2 28 17:35.9 10.2MPH 0:33.0 31 11:10.0 12:00/M 32:37.9
27 Logan Bardarson 453 9 M 25 2:49.3 2:53.5 21 16:29.4 10.9MPH 0:58.3 24 9:57.2 10:42/M 33:07.9
28 Alex Reddoch 494 9 M 28 2:53.2 1:36.5 23 16:37.5 10.8MPH 0:43.9 33 11:32.4 12:24/M 33:23.7
29 Bryson Davis 485 10 M 11 2:33.5 1:15.5 35 19:25.4 9.27MPH 0:37.6 25 10:00.5 10:45/M 33:52.6
30 Luke Prest 483 10 M 13 2:35.5 2:45.6 29 18:10.0 9.91MPH 1:03.7 23 9:47.9 10:31/M 34:23.0
31 Kaden Howard 512 9 M 34 3:38.1 1:54.9 27 17:13.9 10.5MPH 0:48.0 29 11:01.3 11:51/M 34:36.4
32 Benny "the Domi Ragas 511 9 M 21 2:45.9 0:58.6 34 19:17.6 9.33MPH 0:41.5 28 10:57.1 11:46/M 34:40.9
33 Ben Leaber 472 10 M 12 2:33.8 2:17.1 31 18:52.3 9.54MPH 0:47.5 30 11:07.4 11:57/M 35:38.3
34 Evan Delancy 518 9 M 31 2:59.8 1:08.3 32 19:06.1 9.42MPH 0:37.9 34 11:54.2 12:48/M 35:46.5
35 Brayden Dillard 461 9 M 35 3:41.1 3:57.9 33 19:11.0 9.38MPH 1:13.3 35 12:47.9 13:45/M 40:51.4
36 Brady Sins 510 9 M 36 3:55.9 3:29.7 36 19:36.0 9.18MPH 0:43.3 36 14:02.0 15:05/M 41:47.1
Top  

12-14 Seniors

Female Finishers

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Caroline Lindsay 414 13 F 1 3:03.3 0:39.9 1 14:21.7 16.7MPH 0:24.3 2 8:46.9 7:50/M 27:16.3
2 Madison Richoux 410 13 F 2 3:06.8 1:26.6 4 15:56.6 15.1MPH 0:31.9 1 7:54.0 7:03/M 28:56.0
3 Riley-Reed Talley 428 12 F 3 3:11.7 0:38.5 2 15:21.4 15.6MPH 0:19.3 4 9:26.4 8:25/M 28:57.5
4 Claire Hodson 404 14 F 12 4:05.5 0:47.3 8 16:22.7 14.7MPH 0:32.5 6 9:55.2 8:51/M 31:43.4
5 Mary Ellen Haydel 430 12 F 6 3:31.0 0:49.9 7 16:19.6 14.7MPH 0:30.0 8 11:01.6 9:50/M 32:12.3
6 Chloee Beebe 402 13 F 4 3:13.7 1:10.4 11 18:03.2 13.3MPH 0:32.5 5 9:34.8 8:33/M 32:34.7
7 Samantha Campbell 360 13 F 8 3:45.4 0:38.0 5 16:06.8 14.9MPH 0:36.1 11 12:14.9 10:55/M 33:21.5
8 Riley Buras 411 13 F 11 4:00.5 0:39.1 6 16:10.9 14.8MPH 0:38.3 10 12:08.5 10:50/M 33:37.5
9 Helen Husbands 424 12 F 5 3:24.8 1:34.9 9 16:42.5 14.4MPH 0:31.2 13 13:11.7 11:46/M 35:25.4
10 Emma Danos 426 12 F 7 3:34.7 0:56.7 13 18:37.2 12.9MPH 0:38.1 12 12:33.7 11:12/M 36:20.6
11 Caroline Daigre 431 12 F 9 3:47.6 0:53.3 20 22:18.3 10.8MPH 0:29.2 3 8:52.1 7:55/M 36:20.7
12 Sarah Fry 415 13 F 10 3:58.1 0:41.9 3 15:31.6 15.5MPH 4:27.7 9 12:04.9 10:46/M 36:44.4
13 Brynne Mayet 406 14 F 19 5:34.6 1:13.3 14 18:45.8 12.8MPH 0:29.8 7 10:41.1 9:32/M 36:44.8
14 Ashley Corey 409 12 F 18 5:16.0 1:04.6 10 17:31.0 13.7MPH 0:42.4 14 13:42.8 12:14/M 38:17.0
15 Taylor Shults 434 14 F 17 4:56.8 0:56.3 12 18:27.8 13.0MPH 0:52.3 19 16:05.4 14:22/M 41:18.8
16 Cameron Schults 435 14 F 14 4:10.0 0:52.7 16 20:19.0 11.8MPH 1:13.2 17 14:56.4 13:20/M 41:31.5
17 Maggie Escher 432 12 F 16 4:43.1 1:23.3 18 21:46.0 11.0MPH 0:36.2 15 14:04.6 12:34/M 42:33.5
18 Julia Marmande 403 13 F 15 4:37.0 1:32.2 15 19:49.3 12.1MPH 1:27.7 18 15:29.4 13:49/M 42:55.7
19 Emily Leblanc 418 13 F 13 4:06.8 2:48.1 17 21:30.7 11.2MPH 0:45.1 20 16:33.4 14:47/M 45:44.4
20 Isabella Faulk 417 13 F 20 5:55.0 2:04.9 19 21:49.5 11.0MPH 2:00.2 16 14:17.3 12:45/M 46:07.1
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Luke Sweatman 421 13 M 3 3:20.7 0:47.0 4 14:34.2 16.5MPH 0:33.6 2 8:11.2 7:18/M 27:26.9
2 Jackson Shelby 437 12 M 9 3:52.2 0:35.7 1 13:45.8 17.5MPH 0:40.8 3 8:32.5 7:37/M 27:27.2
3 Will Cooper 413 13 M 1 3:01.0 0:37.3 6 15:11.3 15.8MPH 0:30.0 4 8:37.0 7:42/M 27:56.8
4 Kyle Gleason 425 12 M 14 4:34.1 1:11.5 3 14:22.1 16.7MPH 0:28.9 6 9:01.2 8:03/M 29:37.9
5 Zachary Davis 427 12 M 2 3:09.3 0:47.6 8 16:02.0 15.0MPH 0:53.0 5 8:59.1 8:01/M 29:51.1
6 Bryan Coppola 440 12 M 18 5:32.5 0:30.5 2 14:09.2 17.0MPH 0:35.7 9 9:49.6 8:46/M 30:37.6
7 Jordan Guillot 420 13 M 7 3:46.8 0:54.9 5 14:43.4 16.3MPH 0:51.7 13 11:49.8 10:33/M 32:06.8
8 Nathan Hodson 401 14 M 4 3:37.7 1:17.7 7 15:54.3 15.1MPH 0:42.1 11 11:32.8 10:18/M 33:04.8
9 Gabriel Hodson 429 12 M 12 4:23.9 0:43.9 16 20:07.3 11.9MPH 0:30.1 1 7:37.2 6:48/M 33:22.6
10 Beau Melancon 416 13 M 17 5:26.5 1:00.3 10 16:59.5 14.1MPH 0:58.6 8 9:38.1 8:36/M 34:03.2
11 Andrew Leaber 433 12 M 8 3:49.0 1:15.5 12 17:53.6 13.4MPH 0:37.7 10 11:24.9 10:11/M 35:00.9
12 Darby Frickey 441 12 M 13 4:30.1 1:49.6 14 19:08.3 12.5MPH 0:33.0 7 9:34.7 8:33/M 35:35.9
13 Jackson Landry 436 12 M 11 4:22.5 1:36.6 9 16:17.7 14.7MPH 1:00.0 18 13:52.8 12:23/M 37:09.8
14 Brendan Martin 407 12 M 10 4:11.0 0:57.8 11 17:29.6 13.7MPH 0:56.7 17 13:46.9 12:18/M 37:22.2
15 Kohl Prest 405 14 M 16 5:04.3 1:22.9 17 20:30.6 11.7MPH 0:34.2 12 11:46.1 10:30/M 39:18.3
16 Bryce Fonseca 443 12 M 19 6:42.5 1:39.4 15 19:28.5 12.3MPH 0:44.3 14 12:52.2 11:29/M 41:27.1
17 Brennon Naquin 442 12 M 20 8:10.2 2:39.5 13 17:59.3 13.3MPH 0:58.3 15 12:53.9 11:30/M 42:41.4
18 Andrew Freeman 412 13 M 5 3:40.0 2:35.7 19 22:47.5 10.5MPH 0:55.9 16 13:09.1 11:44/M 43:08.4
19 Ethan Trosclair 423 13 M 6 3:44.9 0:59.3 18 20:31.8 11.7MPH 0:41.8 19 17:10.9 15:20/M 43:09.0
20 Hunter Williams 463 12 M 15 4:59.7 2:52.0 20 26:49.2 8.95MPH 1:10.5 20 22:56.2 20:29/M 58:47.8
Top  

Champions Division

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- BIKE ------- T2 ------- RUN ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Kira Stevens 446 11 F 1 4:24.1 1:05.5 1 20:18.0 0:20.6 1 11:25.7 37:34.1
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- BIKE ------- T2 ------- RUN ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Peyton Picou 491 10 M 1 10:30.9 3:40.5 1 15:06.3 0:50.1 1 25:16.8 55:24.7
Top  

Age Special Participants

Female Finishers

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jocelyn Boggs 571 7 F 1 3:18.6 3:03.9 1 2:09.2 55.8MPH 0:57.8 1 10:19.2 16:38/M 19:49.0