2014 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

June 22, 2014


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

9-11 Juniors

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jackson Shelby 230 11 M 14 2:12.2 0:41.6 1 10:29.2 17.2MPH 0:27.7 1 7:00.3 7:32/M 20:51.2
2 Zachary Miller 103 10 M 5 1:57.5 0:53.6 3 10:59.2 16.4MPH 0:25.3 11 7:58.7 8:34/M 22:14.5
3 Marco Hebert 95 11 M 13 2:10.6 0:51.5 4 11:05.7 16.2MPH 0:29.4 7 7:53.8 8:29/M 22:31.1
4 Zachary Davis 77 11 M 1 1:44.1 0:55.0 8 11:49.3 15.2MPH 0:33.8 3 7:32.2 8:06/M 22:34.6
5 Kyle Gleason 139 11 M 35 2:37.3 1:13.8 2 10:50.0 16.6MPH 0:27.0 2 7:27.5 8:01/M 22:35.8
6 Hannah Hall 232 10 F 4 1:54.4 0:32.0 6 11:33.4 15.6MPH 0:32.1 15 8:21.5 8:59/M 22:53.7
7 Thomas Husbands 129 9 M 15 2:12.2 1:24.9 5 11:32.2 15.6MPH 0:34.2 6 7:41.0 8:16/M 23:24.7
8 Mary Ellen Haydel 89 11 F 3 1:53.9 0:49.5 11 12:16.2 14.7MPH 0:30.3 8 7:56.3 8:32/M 23:26.3
9 Ian May 110 10 M 26 2:26.9 1:32.5 7 11:35.8 15.5MPH 0:33.1 4 7:32.9 8:06/M 23:41.3
10 Gabriel Hodson 87 11 M 25 2:26.1 0:42.2 10 12:09.2 14.8MPH 0:35.1 10 7:57.3 8:33/M 23:50.1
11 Ella McDowell 136 10 F 7 2:00.6 1:04.0 9 12:02.0 15.0MPH 0:29.6 17 8:23.9 9:01/M 24:00.2
12 Lindsey Wheat 78 11 F 12 2:09.4 0:55.5 13 12:22.5 14.6MPH 0:33.9 16 8:21.8 8:59/M 24:23.3
13 Connor Cappo 118 9 M 33 2:35.1 1:38.9 12 12:19.3 14.6MPH 0:25.1 5 7:38.9 8:12/M 24:37.5
14 Caroline Daigre 76 11 F 8 2:01.5 0:49.8 23 13:38.8 13.2MPH 0:24.2 12 8:07.6 8:44/M 25:02.1
15 Brynn Kelso 122 9 F 34 2:37.1 1:16.0 16 12:51.7 14.0MPH 0:33.5 13 8:09.3 8:46/M 25:27.8
16 Brendan Martin 92 11 M 16 2:15.4 0:43.2 15 12:42.2 14.2MPH 0:42.2 32 9:50.3 10:34/M 26:13.5
17 Scott Haydel 117 9 M 10 2:05.8 1:23.3 22 13:38.4 13.2MPH 0:37.0 19 8:39.3 9:18/M 26:24.1
18 Ava Lindsay 116 9 F 39 2:46.6 1:34.8 25 13:39.5 13.2MPH 0:33.3 9 7:57.2 8:33/M 26:31.5
19 Cooper Fontenot 102 10 M 21 2:20.6 2:16.4 17 13:12.2 13.6MPH 0:38.0 20 8:43.5 9:22/M 27:10.8
20 Remy Fontenot 84 11 M 22 2:22.6 1:53.5 18 13:19.7 13.5MPH 0:46.6 25 9:05.6 9:46/M 27:28.2
21 Eric Lirette 138 10 M 30 2:33.2 1:23.9 24 13:39.0 13.2MPH 0:38.0 28 9:20.1 10:02/M 27:34.4
22 Kevin Rodriguez 120 9 M 58 3:25.4 2:38.7 14 12:27.1 14.5MPH 0:40.4 18 8:28.8 9:06/M 27:40.5
23 Landon Mahler 90 11 M 46 2:59.4 1:46.3 26 13:49.9 13.0MPH 0:35.2 22 9:02.4 9:43/M 28:13.4
24 Owen Couvillion 133 9 M 29 2:33.1 1:27.3 38 14:43.6 12.2MPH 0:54.0 23 9:03.2 9:44/M 28:41.3
25 Eleanor Lee 234 9 F 45 2:58.6 1:32.4 30 14:11.1 12.7MPH 0:56.4 24 9:04.9 9:45/M 28:43.7
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Helen Husbands 94 11 F 6 1:57.9 2:28.7 27 13:53.2 13.0MPH 0:30.4 33 9:56.1 10:41/M 28:46.5
27 Elliette Vorhoff 93 11 F 9 2:03.2 1:00.0 29 14:04.3 12.8MPH 0:35.8 47 11:34.8 12:26/M 29:18.3
28 Darby Frickey 75 11 M 31 2:33.4 2:21.2 41 15:05.9 11.9MPH 1:06.0 14 8:18.1 8:55/M 29:24.8
29 Olivia Degravelle 100 10 F 23 2:24.1 1:45.0 43 15:18.7 11.8MPH 0:40.8 29 9:24.6 10:06/M 29:33.4
30 Harley Vaughn 127 9 M 48 3:00.9 1:25.8 20 13:29.9 13.3MPH 0:52.8 44 11:02.8 11:52/M 29:52.4
31 Jacob D Bruce 231 11 M 62 4:11.1 2:31.0 21 13:31.5 13.3MPH 0:33.3 27 9:08.5 9:49/M 29:55.6
32 Andrew Martin 91 11 M 27 2:27.6 1:08.2 19 13:27.1 13.4MPH 0:37.4 51 12:18.0 13:14/M 29:58.6
33 Meghan Martin 123 9 F 47 3:00.8 0:43.8 45 15:27.7 11.7MPH 0:34.1 40 10:20.2 11:07/M 30:06.8
34 Ben Leaber 132 9 M 36 2:41.8 1:50.5 47 15:53.7 11.3MPH 0:34.9 26 9:07.7 9:48/M 30:09.0
35 Madison Trosclair 99 10 F 17 2:16.5 2:05.6 42 15:09.2 11.9MPH 0:40.3 41 10:35.7 11:23/M 30:47.5
36 Katelyn Hall 81 11 F 20 2:18.5 1:54.2 28 13:54.3 12.9MPH 0:44.7 49 12:03.7 12:57/M 30:55.6
37 Landen Williams 135 9 M 61 3:58.1 2:44.6 35 14:38.3 12.3MPH 0:47.3 21 8:48.1 9:28/M 30:56.7
38 Elise Raque 109 10 F 28 2:32.4 1:40.4 51 16:25.7 11.0MPH 0:34.1 31 9:46.7 10:30/M 30:59.5
39 Gage Boquet 83 11 M 60 3:50.9 1:35.3 40 14:59.1 12.0MPH 0:43.1 37 10:12.3 10:58/M 31:20.9
40 Lucy Degan 108 10 F 52 3:15.1 1:46.9 39 14:56.2 12.1MPH 0:44.1 42 10:44.1 11:32/M 31:26.5
41 Jorja Goeres 96 10 F 63 4:17.6 1:47.5 37 14:42.8 12.2MPH 0:31.3 39 10:20.1 11:07/M 31:39.5
42 David Carmon 106 10 M 38 2:45.1 2:27.3 33 14:21.5 12.5MPH 2:04.3 36 10:07.4 10:53/M 31:45.8
43 Max Jacobson 74 11 M 2 1:50.9 1:19.6 49 15:58.9 11.3MPH 0:30.0 50 12:12.2 13:07/M 31:51.8
44 Aidan Hales 125 9 M 57 3:22.8 1:48.0 48 15:57.8 11.3MPH 0:49.3 34 9:56.3 10:41/M 31:54.5
45 Bella Dunnam 113 9 F 50 3:13.1 1:23.5 46 15:45.2 11.4MPH 0:45.3 45 11:04.9 11:54/M 32:12.3
46 Madison Felker 233 9 F 49 3:07.1 2:11.3 36 14:39.4 12.3MPH 0:50.7 48 11:43.5 12:36/M 32:32.2
47 Bradley Hughes 97 10 F 32 2:34.9 1:50.2 55 18:10.0 9.91MPH 0:35.1 30 9:26.9 10:09/M 32:37.2
48 Aidan Carpenter 128 9 F 43 2:56.1 2:04.9 31 14:11.3 12.7MPH 0:57.4 55 13:06.7 14:05/M 33:16.5
49 Avery Morgan 98 10 M 55 3:17.9 1:11.2 54 18:01.2 10.0MPH 0:34.1 38 10:17.0 11:03/M 33:21.7
50 Emma Danos 88 11 F 11 2:06.6 1:20.6 34 14:31.1 12.4MPH 1:36.7 59 13:54.3 14:57/M 33:29.5
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Katie Fry 112 9 F 53 3:15.6 2:26.1 32 14:12.1 12.7MPH 1:01.3 53 12:50.0 13:48/M 33:45.3
52 Camden Duthu 134 9 M 59 3:40.1 3:05.0 52 16:45.5 10.7MPH 0:49.9 35 10:01.2 10:46/M 34:21.8
53 Catherine Cobb 80 11 F 18 2:17.5 2:06.3 50 16:21.9 11.0MPH 0:39.9 56 13:24.9 14:25/M 34:50.8
54 Sadie Viator 126 9 F 24 2:25.9 1:21.0 61 20:35.2 8.74MPH 0:43.3 43 11:02.8 11:52/M 36:08.3
55 Darby Middleton 114 9 F 51 3:14.6 1:23.2 44 15:23.6 11.7MPH 0:54.5 62 16:16.7 17:29/M 37:12.8
56 Corinne Leblanc 79 11 F 42 2:54.5 1:43.4 59 18:48.4 9.57MPH 1:03.4 54 13:00.4 13:59/M 37:30.3
57 Jamie McKeon 137 10 F 56 3:22.6 1:17.0 57 18:25.4 9.77MPH 1:24.2 57 13:41.9 14:43/M 38:11.3
58 Ema Lecompte 124 9 F 44 2:57.9 1:08.4 62 20:54.3 8.61MPH 0:52.0 52 12:43.8 13:40/M 38:36.5
59 Eleanor Fondren 101 10 F 40 2:47.9 2:06.2 56 18:11.2 9.90MPH 1:04.1 60 14:54.2 16:01/M 39:03.8
60 Gracie Davis 121 9 F 54 3:16.2 2:03.1 60 19:47.9 9.10MPH 0:47.7 58 13:44.1 14:46/M 39:39.2
61 Laura Seibert 107 10 F 64 4:18.5 2:09.3 53 17:30.8 10.3MPH 0:45.7 61 16:16.4 17:29/M 41:00.8
62 Dylan Stentz 73 11 M 19 2:18.3 2:35.2 64 25:34.2 7.04MPH 1:01.0 46 11:24.3 12:15/M 42:53.3
63 Ryan Bennett 104 10 M 65 4:37.7 1:57.6 58 18:45.6 9.60MPH 1:41.2 63 18:14.6 19:36/M 45:16.8
64 Cole Adams 119 9 M 41 2:48.5 3:05.4 63 23:22.5 7.70MPH 1:10.3 64 18:19.9 19:42/M 48:46.7
65 Lily Keeman 86 11 F 37 2:44.9 2:06.0 65 28:50.0 6.24MPH 1:08.4 65 18:34.3 19:58/M 53:23.7