2014 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

June 22, 2014


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

5-6 Squirts

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Pauline McDowell 216 6 F 9 2:19.4 1:05.4 1 4:45.1 12.6MPH 0:16.2 2 5:59.1 9:39/M 14:25.3
2 Carter Delancy 188 6 M 1 1:32.6 1:02.4 8 6:06.0 9.84MPH 0:32.6 4 6:21.7 10:15/M 15:35.5
3 Luke Husbands 203 6 M 2 1:46.4 0:58.2 3 5:22.7 11.2MPH 0:26.1 14 7:29.3 12:04/M 16:02.8
4 Rafael Cuartas 202 6 M 5 1:56.1 1:30.8 5 5:59.5 10.0MPH 0:22.5 9 7:01.4 11:19/M 16:50.6
5 Graham May 201 6 M 16 2:38.2 1:41.5 9 6:19.3 9.50MPH 0:36.9 1 5:55.6 9:33/M 17:11.8
6 Levi Karns 197 6 M 18 2:41.8 1:23.8 4 5:42.2 10.5MPH 0:22.9 12 7:24.0 11:56/M 17:34.9
7 Jillian Kreller 195 6 F 11 2:26.4 2:11.1 6 6:00.4 10.0MPH 0:36.8 5 6:31.2 10:31/M 17:46.1
8 Joseph Picciola 198 6 M 3 1:47.5 1:49.1 10 6:31.6 9.21MPH 0:22.8 11 7:16.3 11:43/M 17:47.4
9 Emily Martin 196 6 F 13 2:34.3 1:19.3 11 6:39.8 9.02MPH 0:24.3 6 6:54.3 11:08/M 17:52.2
10 Kaleb Tittelbach 189 6 M 19 2:46.4 2:29.5 2 5:18.2 11.3MPH 0:24.8 10 7:12.4 11:37/M 18:11.5
11 Alexander Merkle 194 6 M 15 2:37.2 1:29.7 17 7:53.2 7.61MPH 0:20.1 3 6:18.5 10:10/M 18:38.9
12 Ella Aucoin 218 5 F 14 2:36.5 2:04.2 12 6:41.5 8.98MPH 0:23.2 13 7:26.0 11:59/M 19:11.6
13 Sarah Degravelle 187 6 F 4 1:49.1 1:41.8 19 8:24.7 7.14MPH 0:43.3 8 6:59.4 11:16/M 19:38.5
14 Will Seibert 193 6 M 12 2:29.1 2:35.3 7 6:02.3 9.9MPH 0:28.3 19 8:23.7 13:31/M 19:58.9
15 Ella Mae Billiot 209 5 F 8 2:15.9 1:07.9 18 8:05.5 7.42MPH 0:21.1 18 8:08.6 13:07/M 19:59.2
16 Sarah Beth Haydel 162 6 F 6 1:56.1 1:24.4 20 8:25.2 7.13MPH 0:29.3 16 7:50.6 12:38/M 20:05.8
17 Henry Legendre 215 5 M 20 2:54.2 1:18.6 15 7:31.8 7.98MPH 0:22.4 20 8:28.6 13:39/M 20:35.8
18 Jacques Hebert 200 6 M 21 3:02.6 2:10.7 16 7:38.2 7.86MPH 0:19.0 15 7:34.9 12:12/M 20:45.6
19 Madeline Temples 190 6 F 7 2:14.6 2:44.5 13 7:20.5 8.18MPH 0:43.0 23 8:53.2 14:20/M 21:55.9
20 Sara Leboeuf 199 6 F 10 2:23.3 1:39.0 23 8:36.1 6.98MPH 0:35.1 21 8:44.8 14:05/M 21:58.6
21 Grace Tittelbach 206 5 F 22 3:07.8 2:53.3 14 7:23.6 8.13MPH 0:37.0 22 8:46.5 14:08/M 22:48.4
22 Alicia Hodson 208 5 F 23 3:14.5 1:21.0 26 11:38.2 5.16MPH 0:27.8 7 6:58.6 11:14/M 23:40.4
23 Ryker Oeser 217 5 M 25 3:36.4 2:02.0 22 8:30.8 7.06MPH 0:34.1 24 9:15.4 14:55/M 23:58.8
24 Rebecca Picou 210 5 F 26 3:38.9 1:10.4 25 10:59.4 5.46MPH 0:29.6 17 7:57.8 12:49/M 24:16.3
25 Andrew Block 191 6 M 24 3:29.3 3:05.4 24 8:42.8 6.90MPH 0:24.7 27 10:38.0 17:09/M 26:20.3
  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Sylvie Marceaux 213 5 F 27 3:41.9 1:23.2 21 8:26.7 7.11MPH 0:30.6 29 12:22.2 19:57/M 26:24.8
27 Olivia McKee 204 5 F 17 2:40.4 2:22.7 29 13:22.1 4.49MPH 0:25.4 26 9:38.3 15:32/M 28:29.2
28 Farrah Sins 212 5 F 28 4:03.9 2:09.1 27 12:13.4 4.91MPH 0:47.8 25 9:18.2 15:00/M 28:32.5
29 Lily Garnand 214 5 F 29 4:19.1 1:34.2 28 12:19.0 4.87MPH 0:34.9 28 11:09.2 17:59/M 29:56.7