2014 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

June 22, 2014


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

12-14 Seniors

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Caroline Lindsay 53 12 F 6 3:15.6 0:32.4 2 13:56.0 17.2MPH 0:26.2 4 8:43.8 7:47/M 26:54.3
2 Grant Degravelle 26 14 M 1 2:43.2 0:57.2 8 14:50.0 16.2MPH 0:28.3 2 8:02.1 7:10/M 27:00.9
3 David Boylan II 28 14 M 2 2:46.1 0:53.0 1 13:30.4 17.8MPH 0:18.6 11 10:13.4 9:07/M 27:41.7
4 Madison Richoux 60 12 F 8 3:22.6 1:13.2 12 15:04.7 15.9MPH 0:33.9 3 8:35.4 7:40/M 28:50.1
5 Luke Sweatman 65 12 M 11 3:41.9 2:14.5 16 15:48.8 15.2MPH 0:42.2 1 6:46.2 6:03/M 29:13.7
6 Nathan Hodson 36 13 M 9 3:38.6 1:39.7 5 14:31.9 16.5MPH 0:30.1 5 9:11.3 8:12/M 29:31.8
7 Phillip Cheramie 30 14 M 7 3:20.5 0:50.6 7 14:46.5 16.3MPH 0:29.5 10 10:11.4 9:06/M 29:38.7
8 Nancy Haydel 29 14 F 3 2:52.1 0:54.3 11 15:00.0 16.0MPH 0:26.3 14 10:32.7 9:24/M 29:45.7
9 Claire Hodson 37 13 F 22 4:21.6 0:44.8 13 15:11.9 15.8MPH 0:33.8 7 9:49.1 8:46/M 30:41.4
10 Joseph Middleton 40 13 M 30 5:22.1 0:59.7 3 14:00.8 17.1MPH 0:41.1 8 9:57.2 8:53/M 31:01.1
11 Elise Folse 51 12 F 4 3:08.9 0:53.9 9 14:55.7 16.1MPH 0:30.4 18 11:37.8 10:22/M 31:06.9
12 Sarah Fry 42 12 F 20 4:14.6 0:52.0 10 14:59.9 16.0MPH 0:41.3 13 10:30.5 9:23/M 31:18.4
13 Jordan Guillot 57 12 M 23 4:25.3 1:15.0 15 15:24.0 15.6MPH 1:21.7 6 9:13.9 8:14/M 31:40.1
14 Brennan Miller 27 14 M 25 4:32.4 1:27.9 6 14:44.4 16.3MPH 0:57.8 15 10:38.6 9:30/M 32:21.4
15 Riley Buras 55 12 F 28 5:06.4 0:53.5 14 15:20.7 15.7MPH 0:44.2 16 10:58.6 9:48/M 33:03.6
16 John Logan Goeres 33 13 M 26 4:32.4 1:28.6 4 14:22.8 16.7MPH 0:39.3 20 12:46.8 11:24/M 33:50.1
17 Grace Fondren 49 12 F 15 3:56.9 1:53.3 23 17:16.6 13.9MPH 0:34.7 12 10:16.2 9:10/M 33:57.9
18 Brynne Mayet 41 13 F 24 4:27.6 1:45.5 21 16:35.2 14.5MPH 0:37.8 17 11:07.6 9:56/M 34:33.9
19 Ross Jacobson 34 13 M 5 3:12.4 2:01.5 19 16:16.7 14.8MPH 0:45.0 24 13:13.8 11:48/M 35:29.7
20 Cameron Martin 35 13 F 12 3:47.4 2:23.2 26 19:20.5 12.4MPH 0:41.1 9 10:10.8 9:05/M 36:23.2
21 Annmarie Raque 32 14 F 10 3:41.3 2:16.2 17 15:58.6 15.0MPH 0:58.5 27 13:51.6 12:22/M 36:46.4
22 Lambert Boissiere 66 12 M 13 3:49.6 1:54.7 28 19:53.2 12.1MPH 0:44.8 22 13:05.6 11:41/M 39:28.1
23 Kaitlyn Danos 54 12 F 27 4:38.5 1:49.6 25 19:18.4 12.4MPH 0:30.7 26 13:48.0 12:19/M 40:05.4
24 Matthew Lulich 43 12 M 16 4:09.1 1:37.9 34 21:36.5 11.1MPH 0:40.7 19 12:11.0 10:53/M 40:15.5
25 Courtney Cobb 47 12 F 18 4:12.6 1:55.6 24 18:36.1 12.9MPH 0:50.1 28 14:42.7 13:08/M 40:17.3
  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Bella Gautreaux 59 12 F 19 4:13.2 1:54.0 20 16:31.3 14.5MPH 0:48.0 33 17:29.4 15:37/M 40:56.2
27 Samantha Arnette 48 12 F 17 4:09.5 2:24.8 31 20:58.5 11.4MPH 0:41.3 21 12:46.9 11:24/M 41:01.3
28 Michael Rodriguez 31 14 M 31 5:27.5 2:14.6 18 16:14.9 14.8MPH 1:09.5 31 16:15.5 14:31/M 41:22.3
29 Ethan Trosclair 45 12 M 21 4:16.9 1:09.2 30 20:23.0 11.8MPH 0:38.3 29 15:02.9 13:25/M 41:30.5
30 Rebekah Rodriguez 58 12 F 33 6:02.1 2:30.5 22 17:04.4 14.1MPH 0:35.1 30 15:30.9 13:50/M 41:43.2
31 Gabe O'Regan 46 12 M 32 5:45.5 2:38.1 27 19:41.6 12.2MPH 0:41.0 23 13:08.2 11:44/M 41:54.6
32 Brock Hughes 44 12 M 29 5:19.6 2:28.5 33 21:34.7 11.1MPH 0:37.1 25 13:40.6 12:12/M 43:40.8
33 Chase Adams 56 12 M 14 3:51.7 1:39.1 35 21:38.5 11.1MPH 0:26.3 34 18:43.0 16:43/M 46:18.9
34 Jacob Bennett 52 12 M 35 8:00.3 1:34.7 29 20:00.6 12.0MPH 0:45.6 32 16:19.9 14:34/M 46:41.3
35 Isabella Faulk 50 12 F 34 6:13.2 2:44.4 32 21:23.6 11.2MPH 0:51.5 35 18:44.9 16:44/M 49:57.8