2014 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

June 22, 2014


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

5-6 Squirts

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Pauline McDowell 216 6 F 9 2:19.4 1:05.4 1 4:45.1 12.6MPH 0:16.2 2 5:59.1 9:39/M 14:25.3
2 Carter Delancy 188 6 M 1 1:32.6 1:02.4 8 6:06.0 9.84MPH 0:32.6 4 6:21.7 10:15/M 15:35.5
3 Luke Husbands 203 6 M 2 1:46.4 0:58.2 3 5:22.7 11.2MPH 0:26.1 14 7:29.3 12:04/M 16:02.8
4 Rafael Cuartas 202 6 M 5 1:56.1 1:30.8 5 5:59.5 10.0MPH 0:22.5 9 7:01.4 11:19/M 16:50.6
5 Graham May 201 6 M 16 2:38.2 1:41.5 9 6:19.3 9.50MPH 0:36.9 1 5:55.6 9:33/M 17:11.8
6 Levi Karns 197 6 M 18 2:41.8 1:23.8 4 5:42.2 10.5MPH 0:22.9 12 7:24.0 11:56/M 17:34.9
7 Jillian Kreller 195 6 F 11 2:26.4 2:11.1 6 6:00.4 10.0MPH 0:36.8 5 6:31.2 10:31/M 17:46.1
8 Joseph Picciola 198 6 M 3 1:47.5 1:49.1 10 6:31.6 9.21MPH 0:22.8 11 7:16.3 11:43/M 17:47.4
9 Emily Martin 196 6 F 13 2:34.3 1:19.3 11 6:39.8 9.02MPH 0:24.3 6 6:54.3 11:08/M 17:52.2
10 Kaleb Tittelbach 189 6 M 19 2:46.4 2:29.5 2 5:18.2 11.3MPH 0:24.8 10 7:12.4 11:37/M 18:11.5
11 Alexander Merkle 194 6 M 15 2:37.2 1:29.7 17 7:53.2 7.61MPH 0:20.1 3 6:18.5 10:10/M 18:38.9
12 Ella Aucoin 218 5 F 14 2:36.5 2:04.2 12 6:41.5 8.98MPH 0:23.2 13 7:26.0 11:59/M 19:11.6
13 Sarah Degravelle 187 6 F 4 1:49.1 1:41.8 19 8:24.7 7.14MPH 0:43.3 8 6:59.4 11:16/M 19:38.5
14 Will Seibert 193 6 M 12 2:29.1 2:35.3 7 6:02.3 9.9MPH 0:28.3 19 8:23.7 13:31/M 19:58.9
15 Ella Mae Billiot 209 5 F 8 2:15.9 1:07.9 18 8:05.5 7.42MPH 0:21.1 18 8:08.6 13:07/M 19:59.2
16 Sarah Beth Haydel 162 6 F 6 1:56.1 1:24.4 20 8:25.2 7.13MPH 0:29.3 16 7:50.6 12:38/M 20:05.8
17 Henry Legendre 215 5 M 20 2:54.2 1:18.6 15 7:31.8 7.98MPH 0:22.4 20 8:28.6 13:39/M 20:35.8
18 Jacques Hebert 200 6 M 21 3:02.6 2:10.7 16 7:38.2 7.86MPH 0:19.0 15 7:34.9 12:12/M 20:45.6
19 Madeline Temples 190 6 F 7 2:14.6 2:44.5 13 7:20.5 8.18MPH 0:43.0 23 8:53.2 14:20/M 21:55.9
20 Sara Leboeuf 199 6 F 10 2:23.3 1:39.0 23 8:36.1 6.98MPH 0:35.1 21 8:44.8 14:05/M 21:58.6
21 Grace Tittelbach 206 5 F 22 3:07.8 2:53.3 14 7:23.6 8.13MPH 0:37.0 22 8:46.5 14:08/M 22:48.4
22 Alicia Hodson 208 5 F 23 3:14.5 1:21.0 26 11:38.2 5.16MPH 0:27.8 7 6:58.6 11:14/M 23:40.4
23 Ryker Oeser 217 5 M 25 3:36.4 2:02.0 22 8:30.8 7.06MPH 0:34.1 24 9:15.4 14:55/M 23:58.8
24 Rebecca Picou 210 5 F 26 3:38.9 1:10.4 25 10:59.4 5.46MPH 0:29.6 17 7:57.8 12:49/M 24:16.3
25 Andrew Block 191 6 M 24 3:29.3 3:05.4 24 8:42.8 6.90MPH 0:24.7 27 10:38.0 17:09/M 26:20.3
  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Sylvie Marceaux 213 5 F 27 3:41.9 1:23.2 21 8:26.7 7.11MPH 0:30.6 29 12:22.2 19:57/M 26:24.8
27 Olivia McKee 204 5 F 17 2:40.4 2:22.7 29 13:22.1 4.49MPH 0:25.4 26 9:38.3 15:32/M 28:29.2
28 Farrah Sins 212 5 F 28 4:03.9 2:09.1 27 12:13.4 4.91MPH 0:47.8 25 9:18.2 15:00/M 28:32.5
29 Lily Garnand 214 5 F 29 4:19.1 1:34.2 28 12:19.0 4.87MPH 0:34.9 28 11:09.2 17:59/M 29:56.7
 

7-8 Sprouts

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Cash Strickland 140 8 M 1 1:33.8 0:39.8 3 8:48.8 13.6MPH 0:19.5 1 5:21.2 8:38/M 16:43.3
2 Jerry McDowell 183 8 M 5 2:02.6 0:46.2 2 8:28.4 14.2MPH 0:20.8 3 5:29.3 8:51/M 17:07.5
3 Lucas Keeman 168 7 M 7 2:13.6 1:20.3 5 8:59.7 13.4MPH 0:29.1 6 5:57.8 9:36/M 19:00.6
4 Marisa Callejas 170 7 F 11 2:19.6 0:54.1 4 8:57.9 13.4MPH 0:24.5 16 6:56.2 11:11/M 19:32.4
5 Aiden Monistere 164 7 M 4 2:00.2 1:15.6 13 10:02.5 12.0MPH 0:31.3 9 6:00.4 9:41/M 19:50.2
6 Michael Carmon 157 8 M 18 2:34.6 1:37.1 9 9:29.7 12.7MPH 0:32.2 5 5:57.7 9:36/M 20:11.5
7 Evan Delancy 148 8 M 9 2:18.6 1:10.2 8 9:23.1 12.8MPH 0:52.2 17 7:02.2 11:21/M 20:46.5
8 Samuel Hodson 155 8 M 3 1:54.9 1:26.6 7 9:19.1 12.9MPH 0:25.5 22 7:42.6 12:25/M 20:48.8
9 Amelie Buras 156 8 F 12 2:25.9 0:54.0 1 8:17.2 14.5MPH 0:25.5 34 8:55.4 14:23/M 20:58.2
10 Liam Koll 146 8 M 21 2:44.9 1:21.1 6 9:04.9 13.2MPH 0:33.2 20 7:23.2 11:55/M 21:07.5
11 Luke Karns 174 7 M 17 2:33.9 2:21.6 12 9:58.5 12.0MPH 0:31.0 13 6:45.3 10:53/M 22:10.4
12 Arden Hales 173 7 F 28 2:57.1 1:24.7 16 10:28.9 11.5MPH 0:37.4 15 6:55.5 11:09/M 22:23.9
13 Christian Delapp 179 7 M 19 2:37.5 1:06.8 10 9:36.0 12.5MPH 0:31.0 31 8:35.2 13:51/M 22:26.8
14 Jackson Batuk 149 8 M 16 2:31.7 2:01.4 17 10:41.7 11.2MPH 0:18.6 14 6:53.7 11:06/M 22:27.3
15 Logan Denning 144 8 M 20 2:43.8 2:04.8 22 11:12.5 10.7MPH 0:36.9 4 5:54.3 9:31/M 22:32.4
16 Michael Pere 145 8 M 8 2:16.5 2:30.1 28 12:02.7 10.0MPH 0:22.8 2 5:26.5 8:46/M 22:38.9
17 Cody Vaughn 160 8 M 22 2:46.1 1:40.7 11 9:54.7 12.1MPH 0:36.9 25 7:49.6 12:36/M 22:48.2
18 Brayden Verdin 141 8 M 2 1:52.5 1:00.5 29 12:08.6 9.89MPH 0:29.0 19 7:22.5 11:53/M 22:53.2
19 Natalie Arnette 150 8 F 10 2:18.9 1:39.2 32 12:25.6 9.66MPH 0:31.2 7 5:58.4 9:37/M 22:53.5
20 Emily Larzelere 182 7 F 26 2:54.7 1:47.0 23 11:22.2 10.6MPH 0:24.8 12 6:41.1 10:47/M 23:09.9
21 Jadyn Goeres 142 8 F 27 2:56.7 2:01.0 20 10:50.6 11.1MPH 0:21.3 18 7:10.8 11:34/M 23:20.6
22 Benjamin Hodson 169 7 M 39 4:16.4 0:58.8 25 11:47.6 10.2MPH 0:29.2 10 6:14.8 10:03/M 23:46.9
23 Deke Carpenter 163 8 M 13 2:28.9 2:59.2 15 10:12.5 11.8MPH 0:45.1 21 7:34.5 12:12/M 24:00.4
24 Jacob McKee 147 8 M 23 2:47.9 1:51.2 21 11:03.9 10.9MPH 0:38.8 28 8:16.3 13:20/M 24:38.3
25 Grace Batuk 165 7 F 35 3:23.2 2:06.4 30 12:23.9 9.69MPH 0:24.1 11 6:39.5 10:44/M 24:57.3
  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Renee Lirette 180 7 F 33 3:18.7 2:13.7 19 10:48.6 11.1MPH 1:02.0 26 8:03.2 12:59/M 25:26.4
27 Benny "the Domi Ragas 154 8 M 24 2:49.1 1:57.9 14 10:08.3 11.8MPH 0:32.3 36 9:59.1 16:06/M 25:26.8
28 Thomas Block 152 8 M 32 3:09.8 1:59.3 31 12:25.2 9.66MPH 0:35.7 24 7:48.3 12:35/M 25:58.5
29 Hunter Gautreaux 159 8 M 14 2:31.1 1:36.7 24 11:24.6 10.5MPH 0:33.6 37 10:50.5 17:28/M 26:56.7
30 Brady Sins 262 8 M 34 3:19.1 2:54.4 26 11:52.1 10.1MPH 0:48.6 27 8:05.6 13:02/M 26:59.9
31 Evan Leboeuf 161 8 M 38 3:48.1 1:12.7 27 11:59.0 10.0MPH 1:22.3 33 8:44.2 14:05/M 27:06.5
32 Morgan Richoux 175 7 F 15 2:31.4 1:27.0 39 16:58.9 7.07MPH 0:41.8 8 5:59.1 9:39/M 27:38.3
33 Eve Duval 177 7 F 25 2:51.9 3:44.2 33 12:37.4 9.51MPH 0:42.9 23 7:48.0 12:35/M 27:44.6
34 Claire Ramirez 153 8 F 6 2:08.1 1:48.7 38 15:27.7 7.77MPH 0:30.0 29 8:21.3 13:28/M 28:15.9
35 Bailey Keene 151 8 F 37 3:46.9 1:59.3 35 13:29.1 8.90MPH 0:45.2 30 8:27.2 13:38/M 28:27.9
36 Molly Lecompte 172 7 F 31 3:05.1 1:17.3 34 13:25.2 8.94MPH 1:10.1 35 9:33.6 15:24/M 28:31.4
37 Neal Grace Berry 171 7 F 30 3:04.1 2:35.3 37 13:56.0 8.61MPH 0:24.5 32 8:41.3 14:00/M 28:41.4
38 Addison Stentz 143 8 F 29 2:57.3 2:02.5 18 10:45.8 11.2MPH 0:50.7 38 12:17.5 19:49/M 28:53.9
39 Lauren Lirette 181 7 F 36 3:34.3 1:28.0 36 13:32.0 8.87MPH 0:48.1 39 13:28.1 21:43/M 32:50.8
 

9-11 Juniors

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jackson Shelby 230 11 M 14 2:12.2 0:41.6 1 10:29.2 17.2MPH 0:27.7 1 7:00.3 7:32/M 20:51.2
2 Zachary Miller 103 10 M 5 1:57.5 0:53.6 3 10:59.2 16.4MPH 0:25.3 11 7:58.7 8:34/M 22:14.5
3 Marco Hebert 95 11 M 13 2:10.6 0:51.5 4 11:05.7 16.2MPH 0:29.4 7 7:53.8 8:29/M 22:31.1
4 Zachary Davis 77 11 M 1 1:44.1 0:55.0 8 11:49.3 15.2MPH 0:33.8 3 7:32.2 8:06/M 22:34.6
5 Kyle Gleason 139 11 M 35 2:37.3 1:13.8 2 10:50.0 16.6MPH 0:27.0 2 7:27.5 8:01/M 22:35.8
6 Hannah Hall 232 10 F 4 1:54.4 0:32.0 6 11:33.4 15.6MPH 0:32.1 15 8:21.5 8:59/M 22:53.7
7 Thomas Husbands 129 9 M 15 2:12.2 1:24.9 5 11:32.2 15.6MPH 0:34.2 6 7:41.0 8:16/M 23:24.7
8 Mary Ellen Haydel 89 11 F 3 1:53.9 0:49.5 11 12:16.2 14.7MPH 0:30.3 8 7:56.3 8:32/M 23:26.3
9 Ian May 110 10 M 26 2:26.9 1:32.5 7 11:35.8 15.5MPH 0:33.1 4 7:32.9 8:06/M 23:41.3
10 Gabriel Hodson 87 11 M 25 2:26.1 0:42.2 10 12:09.2 14.8MPH 0:35.1 10 7:57.3 8:33/M 23:50.1
11 Ella McDowell 136 10 F 7 2:00.6 1:04.0 9 12:02.0 15.0MPH 0:29.6 17 8:23.9 9:01/M 24:00.2
12 Lindsey Wheat 78 11 F 12 2:09.4 0:55.5 13 12:22.5 14.6MPH 0:33.9 16 8:21.8 8:59/M 24:23.3
13 Connor Cappo 118 9 M 33 2:35.1 1:38.9 12 12:19.3 14.6MPH 0:25.1 5 7:38.9 8:12/M 24:37.5
14 Caroline Daigre 76 11 F 8 2:01.5 0:49.8 23 13:38.8 13.2MPH 0:24.2 12 8:07.6 8:44/M 25:02.1
15 Brynn Kelso 122 9 F 34 2:37.1 1:16.0 16 12:51.7 14.0MPH 0:33.5 13 8:09.3 8:46/M 25:27.8
16 Brendan Martin 92 11 M 16 2:15.4 0:43.2 15 12:42.2 14.2MPH 0:42.2 32 9:50.3 10:34/M 26:13.5
17 Scott Haydel 117 9 M 10 2:05.8 1:23.3 22 13:38.4 13.2MPH 0:37.0 19 8:39.3 9:18/M 26:24.1
18 Ava Lindsay 116 9 F 39 2:46.6 1:34.8 25 13:39.5 13.2MPH 0:33.3 9 7:57.2 8:33/M 26:31.5
19 Cooper Fontenot 102 10 M 21 2:20.6 2:16.4 17 13:12.2 13.6MPH 0:38.0 20 8:43.5 9:22/M 27:10.8
20 Remy Fontenot 84 11 M 22 2:22.6 1:53.5 18 13:19.7 13.5MPH 0:46.6 25 9:05.6 9:46/M 27:28.2
21 Eric Lirette 138 10 M 30 2:33.2 1:23.9 24 13:39.0 13.2MPH 0:38.0 28 9:20.1 10:02/M 27:34.4
22 Kevin Rodriguez 120 9 M 58 3:25.4 2:38.7 14 12:27.1 14.5MPH 0:40.4 18 8:28.8 9:06/M 27:40.5
23 Landon Mahler 90 11 M 46 2:59.4 1:46.3 26 13:49.9 13.0MPH 0:35.2 22 9:02.4 9:43/M 28:13.4
24 Owen Couvillion 133 9 M 29 2:33.1 1:27.3 38 14:43.6 12.2MPH 0:54.0 23 9:03.2 9:44/M 28:41.3
25 Eleanor Lee 234 9 F 45 2:58.6 1:32.4 30 14:11.1 12.7MPH 0:56.4 24 9:04.9 9:45/M 28:43.7
  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Helen Husbands 94 11 F 6 1:57.9 2:28.7 27 13:53.2 13.0MPH 0:30.4 33 9:56.1 10:41/M 28:46.5
27 Elliette Vorhoff 93 11 F 9 2:03.2 1:00.0 29 14:04.3 12.8MPH 0:35.8 47 11:34.8 12:26/M 29:18.3
28 Darby Frickey 75 11 M 31 2:33.4 2:21.2 41 15:05.9 11.9MPH 1:06.0 14 8:18.1 8:55/M 29:24.8
29 Olivia Degravelle 100 10 F 23 2:24.1 1:45.0 43 15:18.7 11.8MPH 0:40.8 29 9:24.6 10:06/M 29:33.4
30 Harley Vaughn 127 9 M 48 3:00.9 1:25.8 20 13:29.9 13.3MPH 0:52.8 44 11:02.8 11:52/M 29:52.4
31 Jacob D Bruce 231 11 M 62 4:11.1 2:31.0 21 13:31.5 13.3MPH 0:33.3 27 9:08.5 9:49/M 29:55.6
32 Andrew Martin 91 11 M 27 2:27.6 1:08.2 19 13:27.1 13.4MPH 0:37.4 51 12:18.0 13:14/M 29:58.6
33 Meghan Martin 123 9 F 47 3:00.8 0:43.8 45 15:27.7 11.7MPH 0:34.1 40 10:20.2 11:07/M 30:06.8
34 Ben Leaber 132 9 M 36 2:41.8 1:50.5 47 15:53.7 11.3MPH 0:34.9 26 9:07.7 9:48/M 30:09.0
35 Madison Trosclair 99 10 F 17 2:16.5 2:05.6 42 15:09.2 11.9MPH 0:40.3 41 10:35.7 11:23/M 30:47.5
36 Katelyn Hall 81 11 F 20 2:18.5 1:54.2 28 13:54.3 12.9MPH 0:44.7 49 12:03.7 12:57/M 30:55.6
37 Landen Williams 135 9 M 61 3:58.1 2:44.6 35 14:38.3 12.3MPH 0:47.3 21 8:48.1 9:28/M 30:56.7
38 Elise Raque 109 10 F 28 2:32.4 1:40.4 51 16:25.7 11.0MPH 0:34.1 31 9:46.7 10:30/M 30:59.5
39 Gage Boquet 83 11 M 60 3:50.9 1:35.3 40 14:59.1 12.0MPH 0:43.1 37 10:12.3 10:58/M 31:20.9
40 Lucy Degan 108 10 F 52 3:15.1 1:46.9 39 14:56.2 12.1MPH 0:44.1 42 10:44.1 11:32/M 31:26.5
41 Jorja Goeres 96 10 F 63 4:17.6 1:47.5 37 14:42.8 12.2MPH 0:31.3 39 10:20.1 11:07/M 31:39.5
42 David Carmon 106 10 M 38 2:45.1 2:27.3 33 14:21.5 12.5MPH 2:04.3 36 10:07.4 10:53/M 31:45.8
43 Max Jacobson 74 11 M 2 1:50.9 1:19.6 49 15:58.9 11.3MPH 0:30.0 50 12:12.2 13:07/M 31:51.8
44 Aidan Hales 125 9 M 57 3:22.8 1:48.0 48 15:57.8 11.3MPH 0:49.3 34 9:56.3 10:41/M 31:54.5
45 Bella Dunnam 113 9 F 50 3:13.1 1:23.5 46 15:45.2 11.4MPH 0:45.3 45 11:04.9 11:54/M 32:12.3
46 Madison Felker 233 9 F 49 3:07.1 2:11.3 36 14:39.4 12.3MPH 0:50.7 48 11:43.5 12:36/M 32:32.2
47 Bradley Hughes 97 10 F 32 2:34.9 1:50.2 55 18:10.0 9.91MPH 0:35.1 30 9:26.9 10:09/M 32:37.2
48 Aidan Carpenter 128 9 F 43 2:56.1 2:04.9 31 14:11.3 12.7MPH 0:57.4 55 13:06.7 14:05/M 33:16.5
49 Avery Morgan 98 10 M 55 3:17.9 1:11.2 54 18:01.2 10.0MPH 0:34.1 38 10:17.0 11:03/M 33:21.7
50 Emma Danos 88 11 F 11 2:06.6 1:20.6 34 14:31.1 12.4MPH 1:36.7 59 13:54.3 14:57/M 33:29.5
  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Katie Fry 112 9 F 53 3:15.6 2:26.1 32 14:12.1 12.7MPH 1:01.3 53 12:50.0 13:48/M 33:45.3
52 Camden Duthu 134 9 M 59 3:40.1 3:05.0 52 16:45.5 10.7MPH 0:49.9 35 10:01.2 10:46/M 34:21.8
53 Catherine Cobb 80 11 F 18 2:17.5 2:06.3 50 16:21.9 11.0MPH 0:39.9 56 13:24.9 14:25/M 34:50.8
54 Sadie Viator 126 9 F 24 2:25.9 1:21.0 61 20:35.2 8.74MPH 0:43.3 43 11:02.8 11:52/M 36:08.3
55 Darby Middleton 114 9 F 51 3:14.6 1:23.2 44 15:23.6 11.7MPH 0:54.5 62 16:16.7 17:29/M 37:12.8
56 Corinne Leblanc 79 11 F 42 2:54.5 1:43.4 59 18:48.4 9.57MPH 1:03.4 54 13:00.4 13:59/M 37:30.3
57 Jamie McKeon 137 10 F 56 3:22.6 1:17.0 57 18:25.4 9.77MPH 1:24.2 57 13:41.9 14:43/M 38:11.3
58 Ema Lecompte 124 9 F 44 2:57.9 1:08.4 62 20:54.3 8.61MPH 0:52.0 52 12:43.8 13:40/M 38:36.5
59 Eleanor Fondren 101 10 F 40 2:47.9 2:06.2 56 18:11.2 9.90MPH 1:04.1 60 14:54.2 16:01/M 39:03.8
60 Gracie Davis 121 9 F 54 3:16.2 2:03.1 60 19:47.9 9.10MPH 0:47.7 58 13:44.1 14:46/M 39:39.2
61 Laura Seibert 107 10 F 64 4:18.5 2:09.3 53 17:30.8 10.3MPH 0:45.7 61 16:16.4 17:29/M 41:00.8
62 Dylan Stentz 73 11 M 19 2:18.3 2:35.2 64 25:34.2 7.04MPH 1:01.0 46 11:24.3 12:15/M 42:53.3
63 Ryan Bennett 104 10 M 65 4:37.7 1:57.6 58 18:45.6 9.60MPH 1:41.2 63 18:14.6 19:36/M 45:16.8
64 Cole Adams 119 9 M 41 2:48.5 3:05.4 63 23:22.5 7.70MPH 1:10.3 64 18:19.9 19:42/M 48:46.7
65 Lily Keeman 86 11 F 37 2:44.9 2:06.0 65 28:50.0 6.24MPH 1:08.4 65 18:34.3 19:58/M 53:23.7
 

12-14 Seniors

  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Caroline Lindsay 53 12 F 6 3:15.6 0:32.4 2 13:56.0 17.2MPH 0:26.2 4 8:43.8 7:47/M 26:54.3
2 Grant Degravelle 26 14 M 1 2:43.2 0:57.2 8 14:50.0 16.2MPH 0:28.3 2 8:02.1 7:10/M 27:00.9
3 David Boylan II 28 14 M 2 2:46.1 0:53.0 1 13:30.4 17.8MPH 0:18.6 11 10:13.4 9:07/M 27:41.7
4 Madison Richoux 60 12 F 8 3:22.6 1:13.2 12 15:04.7 15.9MPH 0:33.9 3 8:35.4 7:40/M 28:50.1
5 Luke Sweatman 65 12 M 11 3:41.9 2:14.5 16 15:48.8 15.2MPH 0:42.2 1 6:46.2 6:03/M 29:13.7
6 Nathan Hodson 36 13 M 9 3:38.6 1:39.7 5 14:31.9 16.5MPH 0:30.1 5 9:11.3 8:12/M 29:31.8
7 Phillip Cheramie 30 14 M 7 3:20.5 0:50.6 7 14:46.5 16.3MPH 0:29.5 10 10:11.4 9:06/M 29:38.7
8 Nancy Haydel 29 14 F 3 2:52.1 0:54.3 11 15:00.0 16.0MPH 0:26.3 14 10:32.7 9:24/M 29:45.7
9 Claire Hodson 37 13 F 22 4:21.6 0:44.8 13 15:11.9 15.8MPH 0:33.8 7 9:49.1 8:46/M 30:41.4
10 Joseph Middleton 40 13 M 30 5:22.1 0:59.7 3 14:00.8 17.1MPH 0:41.1 8 9:57.2 8:53/M 31:01.1
11 Elise Folse 51 12 F 4 3:08.9 0:53.9 9 14:55.7 16.1MPH 0:30.4 18 11:37.8 10:22/M 31:06.9
12 Sarah Fry 42 12 F 20 4:14.6 0:52.0 10 14:59.9 16.0MPH 0:41.3 13 10:30.5 9:23/M 31:18.4
13 Jordan Guillot 57 12 M 23 4:25.3 1:15.0 15 15:24.0 15.6MPH 1:21.7 6 9:13.9 8:14/M 31:40.1
14 Brennan Miller 27 14 M 25 4:32.4 1:27.9 6 14:44.4 16.3MPH 0:57.8 15 10:38.6 9:30/M 32:21.4
15 Riley Buras 55 12 F 28 5:06.4 0:53.5 14 15:20.7 15.7MPH 0:44.2 16 10:58.6 9:48/M 33:03.6
16 John Logan Goeres 33 13 M 26 4:32.4 1:28.6 4 14:22.8 16.7MPH 0:39.3 20 12:46.8 11:24/M 33:50.1
17 Grace Fondren 49 12 F 15 3:56.9 1:53.3 23 17:16.6 13.9MPH 0:34.7 12 10:16.2 9:10/M 33:57.9
18 Brynne Mayet 41 13 F 24 4:27.6 1:45.5 21 16:35.2 14.5MPH 0:37.8 17 11:07.6 9:56/M 34:33.9
19 Ross Jacobson 34 13 M 5 3:12.4 2:01.5 19 16:16.7 14.8MPH 0:45.0 24 13:13.8 11:48/M 35:29.7
20 Cameron Martin 35 13 F 12 3:47.4 2:23.2 26 19:20.5 12.4MPH 0:41.1 9 10:10.8 9:05/M 36:23.2
21 Annmarie Raque 32 14 F 10 3:41.3 2:16.2 17 15:58.6 15.0MPH 0:58.5 27 13:51.6 12:22/M 36:46.4
22 Lambert Boissiere 66 12 M 13 3:49.6 1:54.7 28 19:53.2 12.1MPH 0:44.8 22 13:05.6 11:41/M 39:28.1
23 Kaitlyn Danos 54 12 F 27 4:38.5 1:49.6 25 19:18.4 12.4MPH 0:30.7 26 13:48.0 12:19/M 40:05.4
24 Matthew Lulich 43 12 M 16 4:09.1 1:37.9 34 21:36.5 11.1MPH 0:40.7 19 12:11.0 10:53/M 40:15.5
25 Courtney Cobb 47 12 F 18 4:12.6 1:55.6 24 18:36.1 12.9MPH 0:50.1 28 14:42.7 13:08/M 40:17.3
  ------- 200M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Bella Gautreaux 59 12 F 19 4:13.2 1:54.0 20 16:31.3 14.5MPH 0:48.0 33 17:29.4 15:37/M 40:56.2
27 Samantha Arnette 48 12 F 17 4:09.5 2:24.8 31 20:58.5 11.4MPH 0:41.3 21 12:46.9 11:24/M 41:01.3
28 Michael Rodriguez 31 14 M 31 5:27.5 2:14.6 18 16:14.9 14.8MPH 1:09.5 31 16:15.5 14:31/M 41:22.3
29 Ethan Trosclair 45 12 M 21 4:16.9 1:09.2 30 20:23.0 11.8MPH 0:38.3 29 15:02.9 13:25/M 41:30.5
30 Rebekah Rodriguez 58 12 F 33 6:02.1 2:30.5 22 17:04.4 14.1MPH 0:35.1 30 15:30.9 13:50/M 41:43.2
31 Gabe O'Regan 46 12 M 32 5:45.5 2:38.1 27 19:41.6 12.2MPH 0:41.0 23 13:08.2 11:44/M 41:54.6
32 Brock Hughes 44 12 M 29 5:19.6 2:28.5 33 21:34.7 11.1MPH 0:37.1 25 13:40.6 12:12/M 43:40.8
33 Chase Adams 56 12 M 14 3:51.7 1:39.1 35 21:38.5 11.1MPH 0:26.3 34 18:43.0 16:43/M 46:18.9
34 Jacob Bennett 52 12 M 35 8:00.3 1:34.7 29 20:00.6 12.0MPH 0:45.6 32 16:19.9 14:34/M 46:41.3
35 Isabella Faulk 50 12 F 34 6:13.2 2:44.4 32 21:23.6 11.2MPH 0:51.5 35 18:44.9 16:44/M 49:57.8