2013 Mighty Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

June 30, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

5-6 Squirts

Female Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Marisa Callejas 208 6 F 1 1:55.9 1:19.3 2 6:22.5 9.42MPH 0:26.8 3 7:01.6 11:19/M 17:06.2
2 Emily Larzelere 213 6 F 5 2:43.3 1:37.1 3 6:59.7 8.59MPH 0:31.8 5 7:39.5 12:20/M 19:31.7
3 Morgan Richoux 218 6 F 3 2:13.1 1:27.0 9 9:21.1 6.42MPH 0:30.9 1 6:13.6 10:02/M 19:45.8
4 Lucy Guidry 221 5 F 12 3:51.1 1:30.6 4 7:03.8 8.51MPH 0:37.9 4 7:07.3 11:29/M 20:10.8
5 Colleen Guidry 222 5 F 6 2:45.1 2:45.7 1 5:16.9 11.4MPH 0:23.7 13 10:00.2 16:08/M 21:11.8
6 Emily Martin 228 5 F 8 3:11.6 1:35.8 6 7:42.7 7.79MPH 0:43.6 12 9:00.9 14:31/M 22:14.7
7 Chandler Pregeant 229 5 F 9 3:16.8 2:14.4 8 9:15.8 6.49MPH 0:21.9 7 8:12.3 13:14/M 23:21.4
8 Myla Crothers 274 6 F 13 4:44.4 2:56.3 5 7:14.0 8.29MPH 0:39.8 6 7:48.6 12:35/M 23:23.2
9 Ruby Krupp 212 6 F 7 2:47.9 2:20.3 10 9:44.5 6.16MPH 0:26.8 9 8:33.6 13:47/M 23:53.2
10 Bailey Couret 209 6 F 2 2:02.4 3:02.3 11 10:07.1 5.93MPH 0:30.5 11 8:42.4 14:02/M 24:24.9
11 Mollie Bice 206 6 F 4 2:32.8 2:07.0 12 12:49.2 4.68MPH 0:38.8 2 6:21.9 10:15/M 24:29.9
12 Josie Schwab 219 6 F 11 3:36.4 3:15.1 7 8:12.9 7.32MPH 0:48.1 14 11:10.3 18:01/M 27:03.0
13 Molly Catherine Lecompte 215 6 F 14 5:01.9 2:19.3 14 19:21.9 3.10MPH 0:45.3 8 8:15.6 13:18/M 35:44.3
14 Alexandra Hubbell 224 5 F 10 3:19.2 3:57.5 13 19:09.4 3.13MPH 0:57.1 10 8:38.1 13:55/M 36:01.5
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Luke Karns 211 6 M 5 2:45.1 1:58.6 1 5:47.0 10.4MPH 0:37.8 2 6:45.7 10:53/M 17:54.4
2 Benjamin Hodson 210 6 M 4 2:39.4 0:42.8 8 8:44.9 6.87MPH 0:29.1 1 6:15.1 10:05/M 18:51.5
3 Levi Karns 226 5 M 7 3:02.5 1:26.9 3 6:50.2 8.78MPH 0:35.3 4 7:16.1 11:43/M 19:11.2
4 Luke Husbands 225 5 M 1 2:08.6 1:40.5 5 7:43.5 7.78MPH 0:44.7 8 7:42.0 12:25/M 19:59.6
5 Thomas Lecompte 214 6 M 6 2:50.1 1:45.3 2 6:33.1 9.16MPH 0:44.2 9 8:15.4 13:18/M 20:08.3
6 Rafael Cuartas 220 5 M 3 2:28.6 1:28.9 7 8:42.7 6.90MPH 0:36.2 7 7:39.4 12:20/M 20:55.9
7 Tristen Rhodes 217 6 M 2 2:27.9 1:36.3 11 9:04.5 6.62MPH 0:40.7 5 7:19.9 11:48/M 21:09.5
8 Graham May 8 6 M 12 4:13.8 2:18.0 6 8:04.4 7.44MPH 0:38.1 3 6:58.1 11:14/M 22:12.4
9 Will Seibert 230 5 M 8 3:13.9 2:52.2 9 8:48.2 6.82MPH 0:39.4 10 9:01.9 14:33/M 24:35.8
10 Carson Babin 276 5 M 11 4:02.4 1:55.4 12 11:12.2 5.36MPH 0:31.5 6 7:26.8 11:59/M 25:08.5
11 Jack Lambou 227 5 M 10 3:48.5 2:31.8 10 8:55.2 6.73MPH 1:37.8 11 10:55.9 17:36/M 27:49.4
12 Tyner Bani-Saaid 216 6 M 9 3:33.3 3:05.9 4 7:13.1 8.31MPH 0:28.4 13 19:38.9 31:40/M 33:59.7
13 Evan Adams 205 6 M 13 4:30.9 3:14.2 13 14:50.9 4.04MPH 0:59.1 12 13:36.2 21:56/M 37:11.5
 

7-8 Sprouts

 

Female Finishers

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brynn Kelso 173 8 F 2 2:00.9 1:01.2 1 9:02.3 13.3MPH 0:29.3 2 5:23.5 8:41/M 17:57.4
2 Macie May 178 8 F 1 1:53.4 1:05.0 6 10:25.8 11.5MPH 0:21.4 4 6:20.1 10:13/M 20:05.9
3 Meghan Martin 177 8 F 4 2:33.6 1:58.7 3 9:34.8 12.5MPH 0:31.3 3 5:53.5 9:29/M 20:32.2
4 Ava Lindsay 176 8 F 3 2:33.4 1:15.8 8 10:55.5 11.0MPH 0:33.9 1 5:15.8 8:28/M 20:34.5
5 Ema Lecompte 174 8 F 5 2:47.8 1:26.4 7 10:28.5 11.5MPH 0:25.9 7 8:08.5 13:07/M 23:17.2
6 Hannah Hebert 170 8 F 7 3:08.5 2:07.0 5 10:07.0 11.9MPH 1:04.7 6 7:29.9 12:04/M 23:57.2
7 Katie Fry 168 8 F 9 3:20.4 1:55.3 4 9:38.9 12.5MPH 0:35.8 11 9:01.3 14:33/M 24:31.9
8 Mya Rhodes 180 8 F 6 2:55.6 1:53.8 11 12:17.2 9.77MPH 0:34.5 5 7:20.5 11:50/M 25:01.9
9 Hope Yax 160 7 F 14 5:12.3 1:55.8 2 9:30.7 12.6MPH 1:05.5 13 9:16.9 14:57/M 27:01.4
10 Shelby Vowell 204 7 F 13 4:30.3 2:17.6 9 11:29.4 10.4MPH 0:28.4 8 8:24.0 13:33/M 27:09.9
11 Ava Thibodeaux 182 8 F 12 4:01.4 3:21.3 10 11:51.1 10.1MPH 1:22.1 9 8:34.6 13:49/M 29:10.7
12 Emma Adams 162 8 F 8 3:15.4 3:34.2 12 15:40.2 7.66MPH 1:30.2 14 10:20.5 16:40/M 34:20.6
13 Sophia Defraites 188 7 F 11 3:47.9 4:18.2 13 31:50.5 3.77MPH 0:21.6 10 8:54.1 14:21/M 49:12.5
14 Elise Danos 187 7 F 10 3:26.8 3:00.8 14 32:55.1 3.65MPH 0:49.3 12 9:14.0 14:54/M 49:26.1
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Cash Strickland 203 7 M 2 1:49.1 0:55.7 2 8:20.2 14.4MPH 0:20.9 1 5:12.9 8:23/M 16:39.1
2 Scott Haydel 169 8 M 1 1:34.9 1:26.3 4 8:39.0 13.9MPH 0:36.7 2 5:13.1 8:25/M 17:30.2
3 Thomas Husbands 172 8 M 5 2:07.4 1:44.8 3 8:20.5 14.4MPH 0:29.5 3 5:31.1 8:54/M 18:13.4
4 Connor Cappo 165 8 M 6 2:12.9 2:09.2 1 8:15.4 14.5MPH 0:35.4 4 5:32.7 8:55/M 18:45.9
5 Luke Couret 167 8 M 3 1:52.1 1:08.4 8 9:20.7 12.9MPH 0:53.8 7 5:47.4 9:20/M 19:02.5
6 Brant Babin 186 7 M 7 2:14.5 1:33.1 14 10:08.4 11.8MPH 0:29.4 6 5:45.5 9:16/M 20:11.1
7 Eli Dishman 195 8 M 9 2:20.6 1:21.6 10 9:30.0 12.6MPH 0:34.2 11 6:25.5 10:21/M 20:12.1
8 Hayes Vestal 233 7 M 12 2:28.5 2:36.9 6 8:56.3 13.4MPH 0:27.8 5 5:42.9 9:12/M 20:12.6
9 Nicholas Digerolamo 190 7 M 11 2:27.3 2:10.1 9 9:23.4 12.8MPH 0:36.6 9 5:56.8 9:34/M 20:34.4
10 Connor Babin 164 8 M 13 2:36.6 2:05.4 5 8:52.7 13.5MPH 0:42.4 13 6:34.5 10:35/M 20:51.8
11 Samuel Hodson 193 7 M 8 2:16.2 1:08.1 19 10:59.1 10.9MPH 0:25.4 10 6:05.6 9:49/M 20:54.6
12 Brayden Verdin 183 7 M 4 2:03.3 1:36.6 7 9:04.8 13.2MPH 0:28.5 20 8:43.4 14:04/M 21:56.8
13 Aden Dishman 231 7 M 20 3:09.8 1:46.6 13 9:47.8 12.3MPH 0:36.6 15 6:52.9 11:05/M 22:13.9
14 Kevin Ricks 200 7 M 18 3:04.4 2:51.1 11 9:30.2 12.6MPH 1:17.5 12 6:31.7 10:31/M 23:15.1
15 Ace Price 197 7 M 19 3:06.4 1:57.1 17 10:27.0 11.5MPH 0:42.7 17 7:05.1 11:25/M 23:18.5
16 Benny "monkey" Ragas 198 7 M 16 2:49.9 2:03.4 16 10:23.2 11.6MPH 2:24.7 8 5:54.3 9:31/M 23:35.6
17 Evan Delancy 189 7 M 14 2:41.3 1:08.6 12 9:35.4 12.5MPH 0:43.4 23 9:44.4 15:42/M 23:53.2
18 Kyle Mark Pedley 196 7 M 17 2:57.9 2:07.3 20 11:06.2 10.8MPH 0:53.9 14 6:48.2 10:58/M 23:53.6
19 Wyatt Clements 166 8 M 15 2:47.6 2:05.0 15 10:10.6 11.8MPH 0:32.5 22 9:36.5 15:29/M 25:12.4
20 Jacob McKee 194 7 M 23 4:03.5 1:55.0 18 10:31.9 11.4MPH 1:00.2 18 7:42.6 12:25/M 25:13.2
21 Avery Allen 184 7 M 21 3:38.3 2:41.4 21 11:22.5 10.6MPH 1:34.1 16 6:53.9 11:06/M 26:10.4
22 Maddox Robichaux 201 7 M 25 4:55.9 2:01.6 22 11:46.4 10.2MPH 0:31.7 21 8:43.4 14:04/M 27:59.1
23 Cole Adams 161 8 M 10 2:27.1 3:17.6 23 12:14.4 9.81MPH 0:41.8 24 11:02.7 17:48/M 29:43.9
24 Brady Sins 202 7 M 26 6:06.8 2:53.9 25 16:12.7 7.41MPH 1:04.1 19 8:24.1 13:33/M 34:41.8
25 Jake Talley 181 8 M 22 3:58.1 3:39.7 24 14:19.9 8.38MPH 0:44.4 25 12:40.0 20:26/M 35:22.2
  ------- 75M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Ethan Adams 163 8 M 24 4:16.9 3:15.6 26 42:09.5 2.85MPH 0:49.9 26 14:21.6 23:09/M 1:04:53.7
 

9-11 Juniors

 

Female Finishers

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Caroline Lindsay 79 11 F 1 1:45.5 0:31.6 1 11:40.2 15.4MPH 0:31.6 1 6:36.3 7:06/M 21:05.4
2 Caroline Ritchie 84 11 F 6 1:56.6 1:06.8 3 12:36.0 14.3MPH 0:22.9 4 7:44.2 8:19/M 23:46.6
3 Sarah Fry 75 11 F 18 2:23.2 0:49.2 4 12:41.9 14.2MPH 0:26.6 3 7:37.1 8:11/M 23:58.2
4 Madison Richoux 83 11 F 2 1:47.9 1:21.8 6 13:16.5 13.6MPH 0:40.5 2 6:59.9 7:31/M 24:06.8
5 Mary Ellen Haydel 108 10 F 4 1:53.6 1:14.2 2 12:29.8 14.4MPH 0:31.3 6 8:15.2 8:52/M 24:24.3
6 Elise Folse 74 11 F 3 1:48.1 1:10.3 8 13:40.7 13.2MPH 0:28.0 5 8:05.8 8:42/M 25:13.2
7 Sophia Dimarco 73 11 F 7 1:59.6 1:13.8 9 13:55.7 12.9MPH 0:32.9 10 9:21.1 10:03/M 27:03.2
8 Kate Ritchie 127 10 F 16 2:18.3 1:58.0 5 12:52.8 14.0MPH 0:33.6 11 9:55.1 10:40/M 27:37.9
9 Madison Castell 69 11 F 8 2:01.8 1:20.6 10 14:32.0 12.4MPH 0:30.0 9 9:18.7 10:00/M 27:43.3
10 Olivia Hebert 77 11 F 9 2:04.6 1:10.6 7 13:25.9 13.4MPH 0:24.3 22 11:47.8 12:40/M 28:53.4
11 Audrey Colwart 71 11 F 28 3:15.8 2:30.6 12 15:26.8 11.7MPH 0:40.4 7 8:40.9 9:19/M 30:34.7
12 Chloee Beebe 68 11 F 11 2:09.9 1:12.3 19 17:09.4 10.5MPH 0:32.5 13 10:23.4 11:10/M 31:27.7
13 Kaitlyn Danos 72 11 F 23 2:43.9 1:52.4 16 16:17.0 11.1MPH 0:37.8 12 10:05.9 10:51/M 31:37.1
14 Rebekah Rodriguez 85 11 F 32 3:39.3 1:45.1 11 15:15.3 11.8MPH 0:52.5 14 10:29.8 11:16/M 32:02.1
15 Cassie Bearden 67 11 F 25 2:49.2 1:09.9 13 15:42.3 11.5MPH 0:43.1 23 11:50.1 12:43/M 32:14.8
16 Taylor Webb 92 11 F 19 2:27.9 2:04.5 15 16:00.3 11.3MPH 0:46.1 19 11:15.2 12:06/M 32:34.1
17 Kaitlin Polit 125 10 F 26 2:51.5 1:43.4 14 15:43.5 11.5MPH 0:46.6 24 12:15.8 13:10/M 33:20.9
18 Sarah Hansen 107 10 F 5 1:54.3 2:03.1 18 17:08.0 10.5MPH 0:43.3 21 11:42.5 12:35/M 33:31.3
19 Anna Pennison 124 10 F 21 2:33.1 2:00.2 23 18:03.0 10.0MPH 0:39.5 16 10:40.7 11:28/M 33:56.8
20 Emma Babin 133 9 F 24 2:47.4 2:09.8 21 17:31.5 10.3MPH 0:48.0 15 10:40.6 11:28/M 33:57.5
21 Megan Guidry 142 9 F 31 3:38.6 1:16.9 20 17:22.8 10.4MPH 0:42.9 18 11:04.7 11:54/M 34:05.9
22 Elise Raque 154 9 F 29 3:17.3 2:31.9 28 19:28.3 9.25MPH 0:36.3 8 9:02.5 9:43/M 34:56.5
23 Brooke Couret 101 10 F 15 2:18.1 1:20.8 22 17:47.7 10.1MPH 0:39.3 25 12:54.2 13:52/M 35:00.4
24 Helen Husbands 112 10 F 14 2:17.7 2:08.8 17 16:24.6 11.0MPH 0:53.5 32 14:04.8 15:08/M 35:49.7
25 Georgia Bice 135 9 F 34 4:10.2 1:53.4 25 18:25.0 9.77MPH 0:36.2 17 11:03.7 11:53/M 36:08.7
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Olivia Degravelle 139 9 F 20 2:29.5 2:49.2 26 18:30.1 9.73MPH 0:55.4 20 11:41.0 12:34/M 36:25.4
27 Emma Danos 102 10 F 17 2:18.6 1:31.9 30 19:48.6 9.09MPH 0:44.9 26 12:58.5 13:57/M 37:22.6
28 Elliette Vorhoff 130 10 F 12 2:11.9 2:16.5 27 19:13.3 9.37MPH 0:33.8 28 13:10.3 14:09/M 37:25.9
29 Reagan Krupp 114 10 F 22 2:34.5 2:10.4 24 18:18.2 9.84MPH 0:50.2 29 13:54.4 14:57/M 37:47.8
30 Erin Toups 88 11 F 13 2:17.1 2:20.3 31 19:53.3 9.05MPH 1:16.0 31 14:04.5 15:08/M 39:51.4
31 Emily Talley 87 11 F 10 2:07.7 1:51.7 35 20:58.1 8.59MPH 1:14.7 34 14:27.0 15:32/M 40:39.4
32 Emily Boos 136 9 F 27 3:15.1 1:40.3 33 20:23.9 8.83MPH 0:45.4 35 14:46.3 15:53/M 40:51.1
33 Kailey Cearley 138 9 F 33 3:50.0 1:12.5 29 19:32.4 9.22MPH 0:51.0 38 16:58.4 18:15/M 42:24.4
34 Laura Seibert 156 9 F 38 4:21.6 2:38.1 36 22:13.0 8.10MPH 1:21.3 27 13:02.3 14:01/M 43:36.4
35 Alexa Robichaux 128 10 F 37 4:18.6 2:45.6 37 23:16.2 7.74MPH 0:31.4 30 13:55.4 14:58/M 44:47.3
36 Tristen Vowell 90 11 F 39 4:40.9 2:44.8 32 20:18.1 8.87MPH 1:47.7 36 16:20.2 17:34/M 45:51.9
37 Madison Lott 117 10 F 36 4:12.1 4:03.2 34 20:50.0 8.64MPH 2:00.9 37 16:25.3 17:39/M 47:31.7
38 Layla Bani-Saaid 149 9 F 35 4:11.7 2:20.6 38 25:45.9 6.99MPH 1:30.2 39 17:33.7 18:52/M 51:22.3
39 Kamryn Hubbell 145 9 F 30 3:20.6 3:55.9 39 46:50.9 3.84MPH 0:43.2 33 14:09.5 15:13/M 1:09:00.3
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jackson Shelby 100 10 M 19 2:35.6 0:59.9 1 12:05.9 14.9MPH 1:12.5 1 7:06.4 7:38/M 24:00.4
2 Jordan Guillot 76 11 M 8 2:16.6 1:06.0 2 12:18.3 14.6MPH 0:25.7 8 8:39.3 9:18/M 24:46.0
3 Joseph Baughman 66 11 M 28 3:01.8 0:50.3 4 12:58.0 13.9MPH 0:25.3 3 7:46.8 8:21/M 25:02.4
4 Gabriel Hodson 111 10 M 10 2:20.6 0:59.8 9 13:56.2 12.9MPH 0:34.8 2 7:38.5 8:12/M 25:30.1
5 Zachary Davis 103 10 M 1 1:59.3 0:41.8 13 14:20.3 12.6MPH 0:41.0 4 7:56.3 8:32/M 25:38.9
6 Marco Hebert 113 10 M 12 2:25.6 1:07.4 3 12:33.3 14.3MPH 0:28.3 16 10:08.4 10:54/M 26:43.2
7 Ian May 148 9 M 20 2:36.5 1:32.9 6 13:27.3 13.4MPH 0:37.8 10 9:17.4 9:59/M 27:32.1
8 Zachary Miller 150 9 M 7 2:15.3 1:58.1 7 13:40.6 13.2MPH 0:36.8 9 9:13.2 9:55/M 27:44.1
9 Luke Sweatman 86 11 M 3 2:05.8 1:22.9 17 14:59.4 12.0MPH 0:38.4 7 8:37.6 9:16/M 27:44.4
10 Andrew Baughman 134 9 M 27 3:01.8 0:55.7 8 13:47.7 13.1MPH 0:23.2 14 9:39.9 10:23/M 27:48.4
11 Remy Fontenot 106 10 M 22 2:40.9 1:47.7 5 13:05.8 13.8MPH 0:46.0 13 9:39.1 10:23/M 27:59.7
12 Brendan Martin 120 10 M 17 2:32.8 0:44.7 14 14:21.9 12.5MPH 0:44.2 20 10:39.3 11:27/M 29:03.1
13 William McManus 81 11 M 24 2:52.6 1:34.5 21 15:36.7 11.5MPH 0:31.1 6 8:36.2 9:15/M 29:11.3
14 Cooper Fontenot 140 9 M 14 2:29.6 2:45.1 11 14:11.9 12.7MPH 0:34.8 11 9:20.1 10:02/M 29:21.7
15 Rudy Horvath 144 9 M 2 2:05.5 1:41.9 27 16:53.0 10.7MPH 0:52.1 5 7:57.1 8:33/M 29:29.8
16 Ryan Mulkey 152 9 M 26 2:59.9 1:15.6 16 14:29.7 12.4MPH 0:38.3 23 10:48.8 11:37/M 30:12.4
17 Patrick Lecompte 115 10 M 30 3:14.1 1:50.8 15 14:24.9 12.5MPH 0:43.5 24 10:52.5 11:41/M 31:05.9
18 Hayes Whitney 94 11 M 5 2:11.5 1:58.0 12 14:17.2 12.6MPH 0:37.3 26 12:05.1 13:00/M 31:09.2
19 Landon Mahler 118 10 M 31 3:23.5 1:28.9 24 16:35.4 10.9MPH 0:26.9 12 9:26.7 10:09/M 31:21.6
20 Alexander Castell 99 10 M 11 2:24.2 1:51.2 10 14:03.8 12.8MPH 0:36.2 30 12:33.1 13:30/M 31:28.7
21 Lance Hebert 143 9 M 16 2:30.7 1:44.9 22 16:15.6 11.1MPH 0:45.5 22 10:46.4 11:35/M 32:03.2
22 Matthew Lulich 80 11 M 6 2:14.7 1:51.7 33 17:50.0 10.1MPH 0:37.0 15 9:43.6 10:27/M 32:17.2
23 Nick Prinzo 82 11 M 33 3:37.2 2:20.5 19 15:22.6 11.7MPH 1:01.8 17 10:10.5 10:56/M 32:32.9
24 Henry Reinhardt 126 10 M 15 2:30.1 2:35.6 26 16:49.1 10.7MPH 0:45.6 18 10:11.5 10:57/M 32:52.2
25 Brayden Hebert 109 10 M 32 3:33.6 2:09.0 20 15:28.7 11.6MPH 0:42.9 31 12:33.4 13:30/M 34:27.8
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Gage Boquet 96 10 M 39 4:10.8 2:46.6 25 16:38.7 10.8MPH 0:46.2 19 10:14.9 11:00/M 34:37.4
27 Andrew Martin 119 10 M 25 2:55.2 1:29.5 29 17:13.7 10.5MPH 0:51.8 32 13:12.1 14:12/M 35:42.5
28 Gabe Lambou 146 9 M 38 4:07.4 2:39.0 23 16:26.0 11.0MPH 0:51.0 25 11:52.7 12:46/M 35:56.3
29 Stephen "boy Ge Ragas 153 9 M 29 3:03.3 1:24.4 36 18:39.5 9.65MPH 0:40.8 29 12:21.3 13:17/M 36:09.4
30 Ethan Trosclair 89 11 M 21 2:37.3 1:48.2 34 17:52.8 10.1MPH 0:38.3 34 13:26.4 14:27/M 36:23.3
31 William Reinhardt 155 9 M 18 2:33.1 2:39.2 30 17:18.3 10.4MPH 0:53.6 35 13:48.8 14:50/M 37:13.2
32 Ethan Collins 70 11 M 41 5:13.1 1:33.0 37 19:03.0 9.45MPH 0:50.6 27 12:07.7 13:02/M 38:47.7
33 Bryce Fonseca 105 10 M 40 4:30.1 3:49.5 32 17:29.0 10.3MPH 1:00.0 28 12:13.9 13:08/M 39:02.8
34 Matthew Waddell 131 10 M 37 4:04.3 3:20.3 18 15:03.8 12.0MPH 1:06.0 39 16:29.8 17:43/M 40:04.4
35 Tre Bourque 97 10 M 4 2:06.3 2:18.1 28 17:08.3 10.5MPH 0:42.1 40 18:10.2 19:32/M 40:25.2
36 Kristian Bell 95 10 M 42 5:34.4 5:54.5 31 17:22.4 10.4MPH 1:07.2 21 10:43.6 11:31/M 40:42.4
37 Ryan Welch 159 9 M 13 2:25.8 2:04.4 38 19:10.5 9.39MPH 1:20.3 38 16:07.1 17:20/M 41:08.2
38 Zane Griffin 141 9 M 35 3:44.1 2:41.0 39 19:41.3 9.14MPH 1:08.3 36 14:15.9 15:19/M 41:30.8
39 Avery Morgan 151 9 M 34 3:39.1 2:19.3 41 21:44.8 8.28MPH 0:43.7 33 13:19.2 14:19/M 41:46.3
40 Brennon Naquin 121 10 M 36 3:54.2 3:27.5 35 18:04.9 10.0MPH 1:43.8 37 14:58.4 16:06/M 42:09.0
41 Chase Adams 64 11 M 9 2:18.3 1:56.1 40 21:31.8 8.37MPH 1:17.5 41 19:06.4 20:32/M 46:10.2
42 Hunter Williams 132 10 M 23 2:48.1 2:41.6 42 33:05.6 5.44MPH 1:05.5 42 21:08.0 22:43/M 1:00:48.9
 

12-14 Seniors

 

Female Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Anna Haydel 18 14 F 1 2:12.2 0:54.3 1 14:41.6 16.3MPH 0:26.1 1 9:26.0 7:36/M 27:40.3
2 Nancy Haydel 33 13 F 4 2:29.3 0:57.8 2 15:08.5 15.9MPH 0:27.8 3 10:00.0 8:04/M 29:03.6
3 Claire Hodson 54 12 F 11 3:28.8 0:40.9 6 17:51.0 13.4MPH 0:30.7 2 9:49.7 7:55/M 32:21.3
4 Claire Labat 35 13 F 2 2:12.4 1:43.3 4 16:44.5 14.3MPH 0:43.9 4 11:00.3 8:52/M 32:24.6
5 Brynne Mayet 57 12 F 10 3:25.8 2:24.2 3 15:44.6 15.3MPH 0:31.6 6 11:42.3 9:26/M 33:48.7
6 Annmarie Raque 41 13 F 8 2:51.6 2:06.6 5 17:15.0 13.9MPH 0:43.8 5 11:02.6 8:54/M 33:59.7
7 Amelia Viator 44 13 F 7 2:51.6 1:46.6 8 18:18.0 13.1MPH 0:37.0 7 12:06.0 9:45/M 35:39.4
8 Molly Hansen 32 13 F 3 2:19.7 1:02.7 10 19:28.2 12.3MPH 0:34.0 9 13:55.4 11:13/M 37:20.2
9 Sydney Schwab 62 12 F 13 4:20.8 1:23.8 7 18:04.6 13.3MPH 0:39.3 10 14:11.6 11:26/M 38:40.2
10 Noelle Toups 43 13 F 6 2:47.5 1:49.9 11 22:09.0 10.8MPH 0:58.9 8 12:27.7 10:02/M 40:13.2
11 Meah Himel 52 12 F 15 5:24.6 1:58.6 9 18:19.0 13.1MPH 0:34.4 11 15:59.8 12:53/M 42:16.5
12 Grace Anne Clement 27 13 F 5 2:36.3 2:13.6 14 25:12.9 9.52MPH 0:49.8 12 16:37.6 13:24/M 47:30.4
13 Caitlyn Crespo 47 12 F 12 3:41.3 1:40.4 13 25:06.5 9.56MPH 0:58.2 13 16:49.5 13:34/M 48:16.1
14 Alyssa Guidry 51 12 F 14 4:57.8 4:17.0 12 23:07.5 10.4MPH 1:39.0 14 17:35.0 14:11/M 51:36.5
15 Kaitlin Vizier 63 12 F 9 3:10.4 3:09.0 16 34:39.3 6.93MPH 1:30.7 15 17:56.8 14:28/M 1:00:26.5
16 Alisah Gisclair 49 12 F 16 5:41.3 2:55.9 15 34:34.5 6.94MPH 1:47.0 16 19:50.8 16:00/M 1:04:49.6
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Quinton McMickens 21 14 M 5 2:37.6 0:36.7 1 12:12.8 19.7MPH 0:29.6 1 8:03.4 6:30/M 24:00.3
2 Hunter Batt 14 14 M 3 2:36.1 1:08.1 5 14:26.3 16.6MPH 0:32.1 3 8:50.8 7:07/M 27:33.6
3 Nathan Hodson 53 12 M 6 2:42.1 1:04.1 7 15:42.4 15.3MPH 0:27.6 4 8:59.7 7:15/M 28:56.1
4 Eric Boos 24 13 M 11 2:56.9 1:27.6 10 15:52.2 15.1MPH 0:36.9 5 9:38.2 7:46/M 30:31.9
5 Grant Degravelle 31 13 M 2 2:30.4 1:19.3 14 17:18.9 13.9MPH 0:54.1 2 8:32.7 6:53/M 30:35.6
6 Gavin May 55 12 M 13 3:12.9 1:50.2 3 14:25.3 16.6MPH 1:08.0 7 10:37.2 8:34/M 31:13.7
7 Phillip Cheramie 26 13 M 9 2:48.6 1:18.7 2 14:20.7 16.7MPH 0:28.7 15 12:29.6 10:04/M 31:26.5
8 David Boylan II 25 13 M 1 2:27.1 1:46.2 9 15:47.1 15.2MPH 0:40.7 10 10:56.8 8:49/M 31:38.1
9 Brady Smith 123 14 M 16 3:27.9 1:56.5 8 15:44.1 15.3MPH 0:39.0 6 10:16.8 8:17/M 32:04.4
10 Gage Price 40 13 M 10 2:55.3 2:15.0 6 15:17.9 15.7MPH 0:41.0 12 11:21.8 9:09/M 32:31.2
11 Christian Carter 16 14 M 14 3:20.7 1:30.6 4 14:25.4 16.6MPH 1:16.1 14 12:24.4 10:00/M 32:57.4
12 Brooke Barre 22 13 M 12 3:05.4 1:44.4 12 17:07.5 14.0MPH 0:48.2 9 10:49.6 8:43/M 33:35.3
13 Graham Frank 48 12 M 8 2:47.5 1:05.0 13 17:11.4 14.0MPH 0:39.8 13 12:10.3 9:49/M 33:54.1
14 Mitchell Lulich 37 13 M 7 2:43.8 1:31.0 25 19:49.4 12.1MPH 0:38.1 8 10:48.2 8:43/M 35:30.7
15 Benson McManus 38 13 M 17 3:33.6 1:03.3 11 16:30.1 14.5MPH 0:40.7 22 14:26.8 11:38/M 36:14.7
16 Tate Bates 46 12 M 18 3:47.4 2:59.8 18 17:42.2 13.6MPH 0:47.7 11 11:11.0 9:01/M 36:28.2
17 Jack Defraites 30 13 M 21 4:00.3 1:43.4 16 17:28.4 13.7MPH 0:39.9 18 13:20.6 10:45/M 37:12.7
18 John Logan Goeres 50 12 M 22 4:07.8 2:13.0 17 17:34.9 13.7MPH 1:18.0 16 12:38.4 10:11/M 37:52.2
19 Carson Hebert 19 14 M 19 3:53.4 3:01.4 15 17:27.9 13.8MPH 0:30.8 19 13:33.1 10:56/M 38:26.8
20 Trent Ledet 56 12 M 15 3:25.1 1:20.5 24 19:47.8 12.1MPH 0:52.3 21 14:07.8 11:23/M 39:33.6
21 Reese Collins 29 13 M 24 4:46.5 2:26.0 21 18:13.1 13.2MPH 0:37.0 20 13:34.5 10:56/M 39:37.3
22 Alex Orlando 61 12 M 20 3:55.4 2:05.5 19 18:02.4 13.3MPH 1:39.1 23 15:02.8 12:07/M 40:45.4
23 Mikey McGuire 58 12 M 4 2:36.2 1:30.5 22 18:47.0 12.8MPH 1:08.0 25 16:51.0 13:35/M 40:52.9
24 Joseph Middleton 59 12 M 25 6:14.4 2:27.0 20 18:05.5 13.3MPH 2:09.9 17 13:07.4 10:35/M 42:04.2
25 Matthew Lajaunie 36 13 M 23 4:33.2 2:02.2 23 18:59.4 12.6MPH 1:14.9 26 20:28.5 16:30/M 47:18.4
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 4M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Preston Morgan 60 12 M 26 6:46.1 2:45.8 26 24:52.5 9.65MPH 0:51.8 24 15:21.8 12:23/M 50:38.1