2011 Mighty Kid's Tri

Overall Results

June 26, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

5-6 Squirts

Female Finishers

 

------- 50M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 1M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ava Lindsay

141

6

F

1

3:01.5

9

3:43.4

1

6:11.0

9.70

1

0:27.9

4

9:26.9

15:13

22:50.7

2

Grace Lyons

142

6

F

2

3:08.9

6

2:46.1

3

7:57.5

7.55

5

0:39.3

1

8:28.2

13:39

23:00.0

3

Amelie Buras

146

5

F

4

3:23.2

3

1:57.4

2

7:52.2

7.63

2

0:28.9

7

10:25.3

16:48

24:07.0

4

Sophie Badeaux

145

5

F

5

3:32.6

2

1:54.7

4

8:13.9

7.30

4

0:33.1

6

10:06.9

16:17

24:21.2

5

Mya Rhodes

143

6

F

6

3:35.3

4

2:11.3

5

8:36.1

6.98

9

0:55.5

3

9:05.7

14:39

24:23.9

6

Ema Lecompte

140

6

F

3

3:14.7

1

1:50.4

6

9:12.2

6.52

3

0:30.9

5

9:49.3

15:50

24:37.5

7

Elise Danos

147

5

F

8

4:47.8

5

2:28.4

7

10:02.4

5.98

7

0:45.5

2

8:41.5

14:00

26:45.6

8

Emma Martin

151

5

F

7

4:46.6

7

3:17.4

8

10:49.5

5.55

8

0:48.8

8

10:55.6

17:36

30:37.9

9

Caroline Lagarde

150

5

F

9

6:44.6

8

3:28.3

9

24:34.4

2.44

6

0:44.3

9

15:55.9

25:40

51:27.5

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 50M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 1M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Scott Haydel

139

6

M

1

2:27.5

2

1:54.8

2

7:04.0

8.49

5

0:48.6

2

7:16.7

11:43

19:31.6

2

Avery Scanlan

155

5

M

2

3:23.7

4

2:22.9

1

5:35.8

10.7

2

0:38.5

4

10:11.6

16:25

22:12.5

3

Benjamin Ragas

153

5

M

6

4:14.6

3

2:05.5

3

8:21.0

7.19

3

0:45.0

1

6:47.9

10:56

22:14.0

4

Samuel Hodson

149

5

M

5

4:04.6

1

1:07.4

5

13:47.2

4.35

1

0:17.9

3

7:37.5

12:17

26:54.6

5

Jacob McKee

152

5

M

7

5:17.7

6

2:40.1

4

8:59.1

6.68

4

0:45.1

5

10:26.9

16:50

28:08.9

6

Ethan Adams

138

6

M

4

3:44.0

7

4:35.9

6

14:33.6

4.12

6

0:57.7

6

13:09.9

21:13

37:01.1

7

Peyton Picou

156

6

M

3

3:24.1

5

2:38.5

7

19:41.4

3.05

7

1:21.6

7

14:52.5

23:59

41:58.1

 

7-8 Sprouts

 

Female Finishers

 

------- 75M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 2M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Campbell Creed

121

7

F

4

3:06.7

2

1:29.8

3

9:34.3

12.5

5

0:36.2

2

7:47.1

12:33

22:34.1

2

Madyson Rhodes

116

8

F

7

3:55.5

1

1:17.5

4

10:57.2

11.0

6

0:51.3

1

7:36.1

12:15

24:37.6

3

Lillie Mazur

130

7

F

5

3:15.5

4

1:59.2

5

11:55.2

10.1

1

0:18.9

3

8:36.2

13:52

26:05.0

4

Emma Danos

106

8

F

3

2:47.4

7

2:26.0

8

14:47.2

8.12

8

0:55.3

4

9:53.9

15:56

30:49.8

5

Eleanor Fondren

122

7

F

6

3:22.8

5

2:08.0

7

14:24.3

8.33

9

0:57.0

6

10:43.1

17:17

31:35.2

6

Mariss Buehler

103

8

F

10

5:09.0

9

3:16.1

6

14:12.3

8.45

10

2:04.1

5

10:06.6

16:17

34:48.1

7

Kamryn Hubbell

124

7

F

8

4:39.9

8

2:42.3

10

16:03.1

7.48

7

0:55.1

7

11:14.3

18:07

35:34.7

8

Lacen Malloy

127

7

F

9

5:06.1

10

3:47.3

9

14:47.6

8.12

3

0:32.7

8

11:23.7

18:22

35:37.4

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 75M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 2M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Cooper Fontenot

123

7

M

7

2:51.0

10

2:11.9

3

8:53.7

13.5

3

0:27.4

2

6:09.7

9:55

20:33.7

2

Andrew Baughman

120

7

M

14

3:14.5

2

1:07.4

11

11:03.7

10.9

4

0:28.1

1

5:53.1

9:29

21:46.8

3

Remy Fontenot

110

8

M

3

2:13.4

18

2:39.3

12

11:12.3

10.7

7

0:30.9

3

6:23.4

10:18

22:59.3

4

Brendan Martin

115

8

M

4

2:39.8

1

0:38.6

5

10:05.5

11.9

11

0:35.9

13

9:00.9

14:31

23:00.7

5

Tre' Bourque

102

8

M

2

2:00.8

7

1:55.3

13

11:26.6

10.5

10

0:34.1

5

7:46.9

12:32

23:43.7

6

Parker Rieve

117

8

M

6

2:48.9

12

2:18.0

6

10:07.9

11.9

15

0:45.2

6

7:48.2

12:35

23:48.2

7

Zachary Miller

131

7

M

10

3:04.7

17

2:35.4

4

9:47.9

12.3

18

0:55.1

8

8:02.9

12:57

24:26.0

8

Stephen Ragas

135

7

M

12

3:11.9

4

1:18.5

15

12:40.5

9.47

5

0:28.3

4

7:12.6

11:37

24:51.8

9

Patrick Lecompte

114

8

M

15

3:17.1

5

1:42.9

7

10:14.7

11.7

2

0:25.1

15

9:30.7

15:19

25:10.5

10

Ethan Fitzgerald

109

8

M

8

2:52.9

13

2:21.7

10

10:58.3

10.9

12

0:36.2

9

8:32.0

13:46

25:21.1

11

Brayden Hebert

112

8

M

11

3:05.9

11

2:12.7

8

10:28.8

11.5

9

0:33.7

14

9:28.8

15:16

25:49.9

12

Eric Lirette

126

7

M

16

3:24.6

15

2:23.5

18

13:22.1

8.98

13

0:37.8

7

7:53.8

12:43

27:41.8

13

Alexander Castell

104

8

M

13

3:12.8

21

3:07.3

14

11:28.7

10.5

21

1:27.2

12

9:00.8

14:31

28:16.8

14

Sean Diebold

108

8

M

17

3:40.1

14

2:22.4

17

13:12.1

9.09

16

0:45.6

10

8:49.4

14:13

28:49.6

15

Cade Martin

129

7

M

20

4:50.4

22

4:48.6

9

10:55.9

11.0

14

0:39.9

11

8:57.1

14:26

30:11.9

16

Avery Morgan

132

7

M

18

4:06.4

8

2:01.9

21

15:23.1

7.80

6

0:30.8

17

10:09.9

16:22

32:12.1

17

Brandt Theriot

136

7

M

19

4:10.7

20

2:58.3

16

13:09.4

9.13

22

1:27.2

18

11:31.0

18:35

33:16.6

18

Brad Thibodeaux

137

7

M

9

2:55.9

16

2:27.6

20

14:40.7

8.18

20

1:13.8

19

12:41.4

20:27

33:59.4

19

Ethan Prejean

133

7

M

21

5:15.6

9

2:02.4

19

14:39.9

8.19

17

0:51.6

20

12:54.4

20:48

35:43.9

20

Tucker Marchive

128

7

M

22

6:23.7

19

2:51.7

22

18:54.8

6.35

19

1:05.3

16

9:39.4

15:34

38:54.9

 

9-11 Juniors

 

Female Finishers

 

------- 100M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 3M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1.5K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Nancy Haydel

42

11

F

2

2:05.3

6

1:38.2

4

13:37.7

13.2

3

0:25.5

7

9:19.7

10:01

27:06.4

2

Sarah Fry

85

9

F

14

3:11.2

1

0:44.2

5

13:58.7

12.9

8

0:33.6

3

8:43.7

9:22

27:11.4

3

Meagan Matherne

46

11

F

9

2:53.4

4

1:27.6

3

13:29.4

13.3

4

0:29.7

8

9:44.2

10:28

28:04.3

4

Caroline Lindsay

87

9

F

16

3:24.0

26

2:35.8

2

9:57.6

18.1

15

0:40.6

17

11:32.4

12:24

28:10.4

5

Grace Hensley

43

11

F

11

2:57.1

2

0:51.0

12

15:19.5

11.8

2

0:25.3

6

9:11.6

9:52

28:44.5

6

Claire Hodson

61

10

F

6

2:36.4

5

1:27.8

14

15:48.3

11.4

9

0:35.9

2

8:35.8

9:14

29:04.2

7

Amelia Viator

52

11

F

4

2:30.4

7

1:46.0

16

15:57.3

11.3

20

0:44.6

4

8:58.5

9:38

29:56.8

8

Taylor Walters

70

10

F

15

3:23.3

3

1:18.6

11

15:18.2

11.8

16

0:41.3

11

10:17.6

11:03

30:59.0

9

Adele Dupont

40

11

F

8

2:46.1

27

2:36.6

13

15:36.8

11.5

14

0:40.1

13

10:37.5

11:25

32:17.1

10

Hailey Fox

84

9

F

26

4:01.7

21

2:19.1

6

14:13.7

12.7

1

0:24.6

15

11:18.4

12:09

32:17.5

11

Madison Castell

76

9

F

5

2:34.3

30

2:45.9

15

15:54.3

11.3

12

0:39.3

12

10:36.2

11:24

32:30.0

12

Marina Neal

91

9

F

27

4:08.8

15

2:10.5

24

18:08.0

9.93

27

0:54.2

1

7:27.0

8:01

32:48.5

13

Molly Hansen

41

11

F

1

2:04.0

11

2:03.1

9

14:57.9

12.0

10

0:36.9

24

13:07.6

14:06

32:49.5

14

Riley Buras

75

9

F

28

4:20.1

24

2:33.0

10

15:17.1

11.8

26

0:53.7

9

10:01.4

10:46

33:05.3

15

Madison Richoux

92

9

F

7

2:42.8

18

2:15.9

29

19:12.4

9.38

28

0:57.3

5

9:03.7

9:44

34:12.1

16

Ilse Jongbloets

86

9

F

17

3:29.3

14

2:08.6

18

16:23.9

11.0

11

0:39.1

22

12:18.1

13:14

34:59.0

17

Brynne Mayet

64

10

F

20

3:37.6

35

3:46.5

7

14:43.6

12.2

33

1:11.4

20

11:55.4

12:49

35:14.5

18

Elise Folse

82

9

F

3

2:15.9

29

2:44.0

28

19:09.2

9.40

29

1:00.6

10

10:17.2

11:03

35:26.9

19

Julie Chauvin

37

11

F

13

3:03.6

32

2:55.5

19

16:46.3

10.7

22

0:46.5

21

12:09.4

13:04

35:41.3

20

Kaitlyn Danos

79

9

F

21

3:43.1

12

2:06.8

25

18:10.9

9.91

23

0:48.4

14

10:53.5

11:42

35:42.7

21

Mackenzie Donnes

57

10

F

12

3:00.8

9

1:55.1

30

19:37.0

9.18

13

0:39.8

19

11:50.0

12:43

37:02.7

22

Eleana Matte

47

11

F

31

4:38.4

10

2:02.7

17

16:04.6

11.2

7

0:33.5

25

13:45.2

14:47

37:04.4

23

Miriam Romero

94

9

F

18

3:35.5

28

2:43.0

27

18:56.1

9.51

32

1:05.9

16

11:23.0

12:14

37:43.5

24

Alyssa Landry

63

10

F

22

3:44.1

25

2:33.9

26

18:48.0

9.57

6

0:32.0

23

12:48.0

13:46

38:26.0

25

Abby Callahan

54

10

F

23

3:48.7

17

2:15.1

8

14:49.2

12.1

5

0:29.8

30

17:04.1

18:21

38:26.9

 
 

------- 100M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 3M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1.5K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Grace Fondren

83

9

F

10

2:56.6

34

3:32.8

21

17:22.9

10.4

17

0:42.8

26

13:55.3

14:58

38:30.4

27

Denee' Dhuet

39

11

F

19

3:36.8

8

1:46.5

23

17:53.1

10.1

21

0:46.2

27

15:09.7

16:17

39:12.3

28

Hailey Doiron

80

9

F

33

5:08.4

23

2:28.6

33

20:43.9

8.69

19

0:44.0

18

11:48.0

12:41

40:52.9

29

Alma Hearin

60

10

F

24

3:52.2

13

2:08.1

32

20:20.1

8.85

18

0:43.4

29

16:49.0

18:05

43:52.8

30

Kailey Doiron

81

9

F

30

4:29.7

33

3:16.7

31

19:45.4

9.11

24

0:49.3

28

15:38.7

16:49

43:59.8

31

Anna Christian

56

10

F

29

4:23.5

20

2:18.4

20

17:08.0

10.5

34

1:43.1

33

19:41.4

21:10

45:14.4

32

Greer Whetsell

99

9

F

32

4:39.0

16

2:14.7

22

17:32.9

10.3

31

1:04.3

34

21:01.9

22:36

46:32.8

33

Addie Chauvin

55

10

F

25

3:58.4

31

2:46.1

35

23:06.3

7.79

30

1:03.5

32

17:53.2

19:14

48:47.5

34

Kaitlin Theriot

50

11

F

34

9:41.1

19

2:16.9

34

21:03.3

8.55

25

0:51.2

31

17:24.8

18:43

51:17.3

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 100M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 3M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1.5K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Nathan Hodson

62

10

M

2

2:25.9

13

1:53.5

2

12:18.0

14.6

10

0:33.0

2

6:56.8

7:27

24:07.2

2

Brooks Creed

77

9

M

11

3:04.0

5

1:32.5

3

13:12.2

13.6

13

0:36.7

1

6:04.6

6:31

24:30.0

3

James Montelaro

65

10

M

3

2:26.0

1

0:56.5

5

13:24.0

13.4

7

0:30.9

3

7:39.2

8:14

24:56.6

4

Dylan Lipari

45

11

M

9

2:57.6

20

2:36.4

1

12:11.1

14.8

16

0:40.8

4

8:07.3

8:44

26:33.2

5

Stephen Theriot

49

11

M

4

2:37.1

10

1:40.1

7

14:24.6

12.5

9

0:32.9

5

8:19.9

8:57

27:34.6

6

Ethan Soignet

95

9

M

6

2:49.6

19

2:32.5

6

13:45.9

13.1

11

0:33.9

8

8:53.0

9:33

28:34.9

7

Eyan Webre

98

9

M

19

3:59.8

3

1:20.3

4

13:17.0

13.6

6

0:30.4

13

10:03.5

10:48

29:11.0

8

Matthew Badeaux

34

11

M

13

3:19.1

4

1:25.9

12

14:54.5

12.1

20

0:49.5

14

10:05.1

10:51

30:34.1

9

Joseph Baughman

74

9

M

24

4:38.7

9

1:38.4

14

15:39.9

11.5

2

0:21.2

6

8:25.3

9:03

30:43.5

10

Wade Bourg

36

11

M

17

3:51.5

14

1:55.2

8

14:31.9

12.4

4

0:29.1

15

10:25.4

11:12

31:13.1

11

Mitchell Basco Lll

35

11

M

1

2:16.5

16

2:11.4

13

15:05.7

11.9

8

0:32.4

18

11:50.9

12:43

31:56.9

12

Connor Verdin

51

11

M

23

4:32.9

21

2:37.6

10

14:49.1

12.1

19

0:46.3

12

9:48.2

10:32

32:34.1

13

William McManus

89

9

M

15

3:39.3

12

1:52.8

21

17:24.6

10.3

3

0:22.1

11

9:28.7

10:11

32:47.5

14

Anthony Hidalgo

44

11

M

12

3:07.8

15

1:55.4

17

16:02.2

11.2

5

0:29.6

17

11:22.2

12:13

32:57.2

15

Travis Solet Jr

68

10

M

14

3:27.4

7

1:36.2

23

18:12.1

9.89

14

0:38.4

10

9:26.7

10:09

33:20.8

16

Patrick Lyons

88

9

M

20

4:01.1

23

2:49.7

19

16:38.8

10.8

24

0:58.2

9

9:21.5

10:03

33:49.3

17

Reese Collins

38

11

M

18

3:55.2

22

2:49.7

9

14:32.3

12.4

12

0:36.3

19

12:00.7

12:54

33:54.2

18

Preston Morgan

66

10

M

21

4:09.8

17

2:13.2

18

16:22.5

11.0

15

0:39.1

16

10:29.6

11:16

33:54.2

19

Peyton Andras

73

9

M

10

3:01.4

18

2:28.8

25

18:59.6

9.48

22

0:50.5

7

8:43.7

9:22

34:04.0

20

Dylan Fleischbein

58

10

M

7

2:50.0

24

3:05.2

11

14:53.3

12.1

23

0:52.2

21

12:52.6

13:50

34:33.3

21

Benson McManus

48

11

M

8

2:53.2

2

1:19.8

22

17:38.7

10.2

18

0:45.8

20

12:00.7

12:54

34:38.2

22

Seth Trahan

97

9

M

16

3:41.7

8

1:36.4

16

16:01.9

11.2

1

0:16.3

24

15:48.4

16:59

37:24.7

23

Nicholas Tamberella

96

9

M

22

4:21.5

11

1:51.0

20

17:19.7

10.4

26

1:11.2

22

13:07.9

14:06

37:51.3

24

Jacob Bellanger

53

10

M

5

2:47.7

6

1:36.2

15

15:40.5

11.5

17

0:45.2

25

17:27.2

18:46

38:16.8

25

Sam Goodwin

100

9

M

25

4:41.0

25

4:30.5

26

24:54.2

7.23

21

0:50.0

23

13:47.1

14:49

48:42.8

 
 

------- 100M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 3M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1.5K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jeremy Wilson

71

10

M

26

6:58.2

26

5:15.5

24

18:57.6

9.50

25

1:00.9

26

19:21.9

20:48

51:34.1

 

12-14 Seniors

 

Female Finishers

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 4M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Caroline Haydel

12

14

F

1

2:32.3

1

1:23.6

1

14:46.6

16.3

1

0:31.9

3

12:34.2

10:08

31:48.6

2

Anna Haydel

24

12

F

2

2:42.6

7

2:14.5

3

16:05.8

14.9

2

0:35.5

2

12:21.6

9:58

34:00.0

3

Sydney Matherne

28

12

F

8

4:41.1

3

1:42.6

2

15:47.1

15.2

5

0:41.7

4

14:26.1

11:38

37:18.6

4

Remi Bourque

16

13

F

3

2:46.6

2

1:42.4

4

16:34.8

14.5

9

0:54.9

8

15:53.4

12:49

37:52.1

5

Madelyn Pitre

30

12

F

10

7:27.5

4

2:09.0

6

19:39.6

12.2

7

0:43.9

1

12:06.2

9:45

42:06.2

6

Isabel Soignet

31

12

F

4

3:26.3

5

2:13.8

7

20:22.9

11.8

6

0:43.0

6

15:21.4

12:23

42:07.4

7

Mackenzie Neal

14

14

F

9

4:55.1

8

2:27.4

5

18:41.8

12.8

8

0:52.0

7

15:45.3

12:42

42:41.6

8

Sarah Castell

23

12

F

5

3:52.2

10

3:00.4

8

20:25.2

11.8

10

1:00.9

5

15:08.9

12:12

43:27.6

9

Sarah Hubbell

26

12

F

7

4:34.4

9

2:29.8

9

21:40.4

11.1

3

0:38.1

9

17:40.4

14:15

47:03.1

10

Lucy Lyons

27

12

F

6

4:08.7

6

2:14.0

10

23:40.8

10.1

4

0:39.4

10

22:12.2

17:54

52:55.1

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 4M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Grant LeBlanc

13

14

M

3

3:20.6

1

1:30.1

1

13:40.4

17.6

1

0:34.7

1

10:10.7

8:12

29:16.5

2

Andrew Soignet

15

14

M

1

2:59.3

5

1:47.5

5

18:58.6

12.7

4

0:38.1

2

12:45.2

10:17

37:08.7

3

Tanner LeBoeuf

19

13

M

4

3:32.2

3

1:42.7

2

17:30.8

13.7

8

0:55.7

3

15:37.2

12:36

39:18.6

4

Carson Hebert

25

12

M

6

4:46.7

8

2:48.3

3

17:58.6

13.4

3

0:36.6

5

16:42.4

13:28

42:52.6

5

Nichollas Marchive

20

13

M

5

4:00.2

4

1:42.7

7

19:36.6

12.2

5

0:42.7

7

18:03.9

14:33

44:06.1

6

Alex Zelaya

33

12

M

9

5:46.3

9

4:05.1

6

19:25.1

12.4

7

0:49.5

4

16:18.2

13:09

46:24.2

7

Jeremy Thibodeaux

21

13

M

2

3:11.5

6

2:10.3

8

22:10.1

10.8

6

0:46.1

8

18:12.0

14:41

46:30.0

8

Jacob McManus

29

12

M

7

5:09.5

2

1:39.6

9

23:59.5

10.0

9

1:16.7

6

17:14.6

13:54

49:19.9

9

Sean Folse

18

13

M

8

5:11.5

7

2:15.1

4

18:31.6

13.0

2

0:34.9

9

26:04.0

21:01

52:37.1