2011 Mighty Kid's Tri

Overall Results

June 26, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

5-6 Squirts

 

------- 50M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 1M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Scott Haydel

139

6

M

1

2:27.5

4

1:54.8

3

7:04.0

8.49

12

0:48.6

2

7:16.7

11:43

19:31.6

2

Avery Scanlan

155

5

M

6

3:23.7

8

2:22.9

1

5:35.8

10.7

6

0:38.5

10

10:11.6

16:25

22:12.5

3

Benjamin Ragas

153

5

M

12

4:14.6

6

2:05.5

7

8:21.0

7.19

9

0:45.0

1

6:47.9

10:56

22:14.0

4

Ava Lindsay

141

6

F

2

3:01.5

15

3:43.4

2

6:11.0

9.70

2

0:27.9

7

9:26.9

15:13

22:50.7

5

Grace Lyons

142

6

F

3

3:08.9

12

2:46.1

5

7:57.5

7.55

7

0:39.3

4

8:28.2

13:39

23:00.0

6

Amelie Buras

146

5

F

5

3:23.2

5

1:57.4

4

7:52.2

7.63

3

0:28.9

11

10:25.3

16:48

24:07.0

7

Sophie Badeaux

145

5

F

8

3:32.6

3

1:54.7

6

8:13.9

7.30

5

0:33.1

9

10:06.9

16:17

24:21.2

8

Mya Rhodes

143

6

F

9

3:35.3

7

2:11.3

8

8:36.1

6.98

14

0:55.5

6

9:05.7

14:39

24:23.9

9

Ema Lecompte

140

6

F

4

3:14.7

2

1:50.4

10

9:12.2

6.52

4

0:30.9

8

9:49.3

15:50

24:37.5

10

Elise Danos

147

5

F

14

4:47.8

9

2:28.4

11

10:02.4

5.98

11

0:45.5

5

8:41.5

14:00

26:45.6

11

Samuel Hodson

149

5

M

11

4:04.6

1

1:07.4

13

13:47.2

4.35

1

0:17.9

3

7:37.5

12:17

26:54.6

12

Jacob McKee

152

5

M

15

5:17.7

11

2:40.1

9

8:59.1

6.68

10

0:45.1

12

10:26.9

16:50

28:08.9

13

Emma Martin

151

5

F

13

4:46.6

13

3:17.4

12

10:49.5

5.55

13

0:48.8

13

10:55.6

17:36

30:37.9

14

Ethan Adams

138

6

M

10

3:44.0

16

4:35.9

14

14:33.6

4.12

15

0:57.7

14

13:09.9

21:13

37:01.1

15

Peyton Picou

156

6

M

7

3:24.1

10

2:38.5

15

19:41.4

3.05

16

1:21.6

15

14:52.5

23:59

41:58.1

16

Caroline Lagarde

150

5

F

16

6:44.6

14

3:28.3

16

24:34.4

2.44

8

0:44.3

16

15:55.9

25:40

51:27.5

 

7-8 Sprouts

 

------- 75M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 2M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Cooper Fontenot

123

7

M

10

2:51.0

15

2:11.9

5

8:53.7

13.5

4

0:27.4

2

6:09.7

9:55

20:33.7

2

Andrew Baughman

120

7

M

18

3:14.5

2

1:07.4

15

11:03.7

10.9

5

0:28.1

1

5:53.1

9:29

21:46.8

3

Campbell Creed

121

7

F

15

3:06.7

6

1:29.8

6

9:34.3

12.5

16

0:36.2

7

7:47.1

12:33

22:34.1

4

Remy Fontenot

110

8

M

4

2:13.4

25

2:39.3

16

11:12.3

10.7

9

0:30.9

3

6:23.4

10:18

22:59.3

5

Brendan Martin

115

8

M

5

2:39.8

1

0:38.6

8

10:05.5

11.9

15

0:35.9

16

9:00.9

14:31

23:00.7

6

Tre' Bourque

102

8

M

3

2:00.8

10

1:55.3

17

11:26.6

10.5

14

0:34.1

6

7:46.9

12:32

23:43.7

7

Parker Rieve

117

8

M

9

2:48.9

17

2:18.0

9

10:07.9

11.9

20

0:45.2

8

7:48.2

12:35

23:48.2

8

Zachary Miller

131

7

M

13

3:04.7

24

2:35.4

7

9:47.9

12.3

24

0:55.1

10

8:02.9

12:57

24:26.0

9

Madyson Rhodes

116

8

F

24

3:55.5

4

1:17.5

13

10:57.2

11.0

22

0:51.3

5

7:36.1

12:15

24:37.6

10

Stephen Ragas

135

7

M

16

3:11.9

5

1:18.5

20

12:40.5

9.47

6

0:28.3

4

7:12.6

11:37

24:51.8

11

Patrick Lecompte

114

8

M

20

3:17.1

7

1:42.9

10

10:14.7

11.7

3

0:25.1

18

9:30.7

15:19

25:10.5

12

Ethan Fitzgerald

109

8

M

11

2:52.9

18

2:21.7

14

10:58.3

10.9

17

0:36.2

11

8:32.0

13:46

25:21.1

13

Brayden Hebert

112

8

M

14

3:05.9

16

2:12.7

11

10:28.8

11.5

13

0:33.7

17

9:28.8

15:16

25:49.9

14

Lillie Mazur

130

7

F

19

3:15.5

11

1:59.2

19

11:55.2

10.1

1

0:18.9

12

8:36.2

13:52

26:05.0

15

Eric Lirette

126

7

M

22

3:24.6

21

2:23.5

23

13:22.1

8.98

18

0:37.8

9

7:53.8

12:43

27:41.8

16

Alexander Castell

104

8

M

17

3:12.8

29

3:07.3

18

11:28.7

10.5

30

1:27.2

15

9:00.8

14:31

28:16.8

17

Sean Diebold

108

8

M

23

3:40.1

19

2:22.4

22

13:12.1

9.09

21

0:45.6

13

8:49.4

14:13

28:49.6

18

Cade Martin

129

7

M

28

4:50.4

32

4:48.6

12

10:55.9

11.0

19

0:39.9

14

8:57.1

14:26

30:11.9

19

Emma Danos

106

8

F

8

2:47.4

22

2:26.0

28

14:47.2

8.12

26

0:55.3

20

9:53.9

15:56

30:49.8

20

Eleanor Fondren

122

7

F

21

3:22.8

14

2:08.0

25

14:24.3

8.33

27

0:57.0

23

10:43.1

17:17

31:35.2

21

Avery Morgan

132

7

M

25

4:06.4

12

2:01.9

30

15:23.1

7.80

8

0:30.8

22

10:09.9

16:22

32:12.1

22

Brandt Theriot

136

7

M

26

4:10.7

28

2:58.3

21

13:09.4

9.13

31

1:27.2

26

11:31.0

18:35

33:16.6

23

Brad Thibodeaux

137

7

M

12

2:55.9

23

2:27.6

27

14:40.7

8.18

29

1:13.8

27

12:41.4

20:27

33:59.4

24

Mariss Buehler

103

8

F

30

5:09.0

30

3:16.1

24

14:12.3

8.45

32

2:04.1

21

10:06.6

16:17

34:48.1

25

Kamryn Hubbell

124

7

F

27

4:39.9

26

2:42.3

31

16:03.1

7.48

25

0:55.1

24

11:14.3

18:07

35:34.7

 
 

------- 75M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 2M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Lacen Malloy

127

7

F

29

5:06.1

31

3:47.3

29

14:47.6

8.12

11

0:32.7

25

11:23.7

18:22

35:37.4

27

Ethan Prejean

133

7

M

31

5:15.6

13

2:02.4

26

14:39.9

8.19

23

0:51.6

28

12:54.4

20:48

35:43.9

28

Tucker Marchive

128

7

M

32

6:23.7

27

2:51.7

32

18:54.8

6.35

28

1:05.3

19

9:39.4

15:34

38:54.9

 

9-11 Juniors

 

------- 100M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 3M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1.5K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Nathan Hodson

62

10

M

5

2:25.9

21

1:53.5

4

12:18.0

14.6

16

0:33.0

2

6:56.8

7:27

24:07.2

2

Brooks Creed

77

9

M

24

3:04.0

10

1:32.5

5

13:12.2

13.6

22

0:36.7

1

6:04.6

6:31

24:30.0

3

James Montelaro

65

10

M

6

2:26.0

3

0:56.5

7

13:24.0

13.4

12

0:30.9

4

7:39.2

8:14

24:56.6

4

Dylan Lipari

45

11

M

20

2:57.6

46

2:36.4

3

12:11.1

14.8

31

0:40.8

5

8:07.3

8:44

26:33.2

5

Nancy Haydel

42

11

F

2

2:05.3

14

1:38.2

9

13:37.7

13.2

6

0:25.5

15

9:19.7

10:01

27:06.4

6

Sarah Fry

85

9

F

26

3:11.2

1

0:44.2

11

13:58.7

12.9

18

0:33.6

9

8:43.7

9:22

27:11.4

7

Stephen Theriot

49

11

M

10

2:37.1

16

1:40.1

13

14:24.6

12.5

15

0:32.9

6

8:19.9

8:57

27:34.6

8

Meagan Matherne

46

11

F

17

2:53.4

8

1:27.6

8

13:29.4

13.3

9

0:29.7

19

9:44.2

10:28

28:04.3

9

Caroline Lindsay

87

9

F

29

3:24.0

45

2:35.8

2

9:57.6

18.1

30

0:40.6

34

11:32.4

12:24

28:10.4

10

Ethan Soignet

95

9

M

14

2:49.6

42

2:32.5

10

13:45.9

13.1

19

0:33.9

11

8:53.0

9:33

28:34.9

11

Grace Hensley

43

11

F

19

2:57.1

2

0:51.0

25

15:19.5

11.8

5

0:25.3

14

9:11.6

9:52

28:44.5

12

Claire Hodson

61

10

F

9

2:36.4

9

1:27.8

29

15:48.3

11.4

20

0:35.9

8

8:35.8

9:14

29:04.2

13

Eyan Webre

98

9

M

44

3:59.8

6

1:20.3

6

13:17.0

13.6

11

0:30.4

22

10:03.5

10:48

29:11.0

14

Amelia Viator

52

11

F

7

2:30.4

17

1:46.0

31

15:57.3

11.3

36

0:44.6

12

8:58.5

9:38

29:56.8

15

Matthew Badeaux

34

11

M

27

3:19.1

7

1:25.9

20

14:54.5

12.1

44

0:49.5

23

10:05.1

10:51

30:34.1

16

Joseph Baughman

74

9

M

55

4:38.7

15

1:38.4

27

15:39.9

11.5

2

0:21.2

7

8:25.3

9:03

30:43.5

17

Taylor Walters

70

10

F

28

3:23.3

4

1:18.6

24

15:18.2

11.8

32

0:41.3

25

10:17.6

11:03

30:59.0

18

Wade Bourg

36

11

M

40

3:51.5

23

1:55.2

14

14:31.9

12.4

7

0:29.1

26

10:25.4

11:12

31:13.1

19

Mitchell Basco Lll

35

11

M

4

2:16.5

31

2:11.4

22

15:05.7

11.9

14

0:32.4

37

11:50.9

12:43

31:56.9

20

Adele Dupont

40

11

F

12

2:46.1

47

2:36.6

26

15:36.8

11.5

29

0:40.1

29

10:37.5

11:25

32:17.1

21

Hailey Fox

84

9

F

46

4:01.7

38

2:19.1

12

14:13.7

12.7

4

0:24.6

31

11:18.4

12:09

32:17.5

22

Madison Castell

76

9

F

8

2:34.3

51

2:45.9

30

15:54.3

11.3

27

0:39.3

28

10:36.2

11:24

32:30.0

23

Connor Verdin

51

11

M

53

4:32.9

48

2:37.6

17

14:49.1

12.1

40

0:46.3

20

9:48.2

10:32

32:34.1

24

William McManus

89

9

M

35

3:39.3

20

1:52.8

42

17:24.6

10.3

3

0:22.1

18

9:28.7

10:11

32:47.5

25

Marina Neal

91

9

F

47

4:08.8

30

2:10.5

46

18:08.0

9.93

50

0:54.2

3

7:27.0

8:01

32:48.5

 
 

------- 100M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 3M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1.5K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Molly Hansen

41

11

F

1

2:04.0

26

2:03.1

21

14:57.9

12.0

23

0:36.9

45

13:07.6

14:06

32:49.5

27

Anthony Hidalgo

44

11

M

25

3:07.8

24

1:55.4

33

16:02.2

11.2

8

0:29.6

32

11:22.2

12:13

32:57.2

28

Riley Buras

75

9

F

49

4:20.1

43

2:33.0

23

15:17.1

11.8

49

0:53.7

21

10:01.4

10:46

33:05.3

29

Travis Solet Jr

68

10

M

30

3:27.4

12

1:36.2

48

18:12.1

9.89

24

0:38.4

17

9:26.7

10:09

33:20.8

30

Patrick Lyons

88

9

M

45

4:01.1

54

2:49.7

37

16:38.8

10.8

52

0:58.2

16

9:21.5

10:03

33:49.3

31

Reese Collins

38

11

M

42

3:55.2

53

2:49.7

15

14:32.3

12.4

21

0:36.3

39

12:00.7

12:54

33:54.2

32

Preston Morgan

66

10

M

48

4:09.8

32

2:13.2

35

16:22.5

11.0

25

0:39.1

27

10:29.6

11:16

33:54.2

33

Peyton Andras

73

9

M

22

3:01.4

41

2:28.8

52

18:59.6

9.48

46

0:50.5

10

8:43.7

9:22

34:04.0

34

Madison Richoux

92

9

F

11

2:42.8

35

2:15.9

54

19:12.4

9.38

51

0:57.3

13

9:03.7

9:44

34:12.1

35

Dylan Fleischbein

58

10

M

15

2:50.0

56

3:05.2

19

14:53.3

12.1

48

0:52.2

44

12:52.6

13:50

34:33.3

36

Benson McManus

48

11

M

16

2:53.2

5

1:19.8

44

17:38.7

10.2

38

0:45.8

40

12:00.7

12:54

34:38.2

37

Ilse Jongbloets

86

9

F

31

3:29.3

29

2:08.6

36

16:23.9

11.0

26

0:39.1

42

12:18.1

13:14

34:59.0

38

Brynne Mayet

64

10

F

34

3:37.6

59

3:46.5

16

14:43.6

12.2

59

1:11.4

38

11:55.4

12:49

35:14.5

39

Elise Folse

82

9

F

3

2:15.9

50

2:44.0

53

19:09.2

9.40

53

1:00.6

24

10:17.2

11:03

35:26.9

40

Julie Chauvin

37

11

F

23

3:03.6

55

2:55.5

38

16:46.3

10.7

41

0:46.5

41

12:09.4

13:04

35:41.3

41

Kaitlyn Danos

79

9

F

37

3:43.1

27

2:06.8

47

18:10.9

9.91

42

0:48.4

30

10:53.5

11:42

35:42.7

42

Mackenzie Donnes

57

10

F

21

3:00.8

22

1:55.1

55

19:37.0

9.18

28

0:39.8

36

11:50.0

12:43

37:02.7

43

Eleana Matte

47

11

F

54

4:38.4

25

2:02.7

34

16:04.6

11.2

17

0:33.5

47

13:45.2

14:47

37:04.4

44

Seth Trahan

97

9

M

36

3:41.7

13

1:36.4

32

16:01.9

11.2

1

0:16.3

52

15:48.4

16:59

37:24.7

45

Miriam Romero

94

9

F

32

3:35.5

49

2:43.0

50

18:56.1

9.51

57

1:05.9

33

11:23.0

12:14

37:43.5

46

Nicholas Tamberella

96

9

M

50

4:21.5

19

1:51.0

40

17:19.7

10.4

58

1:11.2

46

13:07.9

14:06

37:51.3

47

Jacob Bellanger

53

10

M

13

2:47.7

11

1:36.2

28

15:40.5

11.5

37

0:45.2

56

17:27.2

18:46

38:16.8

48

Alyssa Landry

63

10

F

38

3:44.1

44

2:33.9

49

18:48.0

9.57

13

0:32.0

43

12:48.0

13:46

38:26.0

49

Abby Callahan

54

10

F

39

3:48.7

34

2:15.1

18

14:49.2

12.1

10

0:29.8

54

17:04.1

18:21

38:26.9

50

Grace Fondren

83

9

F

18

2:56.6

58

3:32.8

41

17:22.9

10.4

33

0:42.8

49

13:55.3

14:58

38:30.4

 
 

------- 100M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 3M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 1.5K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Denee' Dhuet

39

11

F

33

3:36.8

18

1:46.5

45

17:53.1

10.1

39

0:46.2

50

15:09.7

16:17

39:12.3

52

Hailey Doiron

80

9

F

58

5:08.4

40

2:28.6

58

20:43.9

8.69

35

0:44.0

35

11:48.0

12:41

40:52.9

53

Alma Hearin

60

10

F

41

3:52.2

28

2:08.1

57

20:20.1

8.85

34

0:43.4

53

16:49.0

18:05

43:52.8

54

Kailey Doiron

81

9

F

52

4:29.7

57

3:16.7

56

19:45.4

9.11

43

0:49.3

51

15:38.7

16:49

43:59.8

55

Anna Christian

56

10

F

51

4:23.5

37

2:18.4

39

17:08.0

10.5

60

1:43.1

59

19:41.4

21:10

45:14.4

56

Greer Whetsell

99

9

F

56

4:39.0

33

2:14.7

43

17:32.9

10.3

56

1:04.3

60

21:01.9

22:36

46:32.8

57

Sam Goodwin

100

9

M

57

4:41.0

60

4:30.5

61

24:54.2

7.23

45

0:50.0

48

13:47.1

14:49

48:42.8

58

Addie Chauvin

55

10

F

43

3:58.4

52

2:46.1

60

23:06.3

7.79

55

1:03.5

57

17:53.2

19:14

48:47.5

59

Kaitlin Theriot

50

11

F

60

9:41.1

36

2:16.9

59

21:03.3

8.55

47

0:51.2

55

17:24.8

18:43

51:17.3

60

Jeremy Wilson

71

10

M

59

6:58.2

61

5:15.5

51

18:57.6

9.50

54

1:00.9

58

19:21.9

20:48

51:34.1

 

12-14 Seniors

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 4M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2K RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Grant LeBlanc

13

14

M

6

3:20.6

2

1:30.1

1

13:40.4

17.6

2

0:34.7

1

10:10.7

8:12

29:16.5

2

Caroline Haydel

12

14

F

1

2:32.3

1

1:23.6

2

14:46.6

16.3

1

0:31.9

4

12:34.2

10:08

31:48.6

3

Anna Haydel

24

12

F

2

2:42.6

13

2:14.5

4

16:05.8

14.9

4

0:35.5

3

12:21.6

9:58

34:00.0

4

Andrew Soignet

15

14

M

4

2:59.3

8

1:47.5

10

18:58.6

12.7

6

0:38.1

5

12:45.2

10:17

37:08.7

5

Sydney Matherne

28

12

F

13

4:41.1

5

1:42.6

3

15:47.1

15.2

9

0:41.7

6

14:26.1

11:38

37:18.6

6

Remi Bourque

16

13

F

3

2:46.6

4

1:42.4

5

16:34.8

14.5

16

0:54.9

11

15:53.4

12:49

37:52.1

7

Tanner LeBoeuf

19

13

M

8

3:32.2

6

1:42.7

6

17:30.8

13.7

17

0:55.7

9

15:37.2

12:36

39:18.6

8

Madelyn Pitre

30

12

F

19

7:27.5

9

2:09.0

13

19:39.6

12.2

12

0:43.9

2

12:06.2

9:45

42:06.2

9

Isabel Soignet

31

12

F

7

3:26.3

11

2:13.8

14

20:22.9

11.8

11

0:43.0

8

15:21.4

12:23

42:07.4

10

Mackenzie Neal

14

14

F

15

4:55.1

15

2:27.4

9

18:41.8

12.8

15

0:52.0

10

15:45.3

12:42

42:41.6

11

Carson Hebert

25

12

M

14

4:46.7

17

2:48.3

7

17:58.6

13.4

5

0:36.6

13

16:42.4

13:28

42:52.6

12

Sarah Castell

23

12

F

9

3:52.2

18

3:00.4

15

20:25.2

11.8

18

1:00.9

7

15:08.9

12:12

43:27.6

13

Nichollas Marchive

20

13

M

10

4:00.2

7

1:42.7

12

19:36.6

12.2

10

0:42.7

16

18:03.9

14:33

44:06.1

14

Alex Zelaya

33

12

M

18

5:46.3

19

4:05.1

11

19:25.1

12.4

14

0:49.5

12

16:18.2

13:09

46:24.2

15

Jeremy Thibodeaux

21

13

M

5

3:11.5

10

2:10.3

17

22:10.1

10.8

13

0:46.1

17

18:12.0

14:41

46:30.0

16

Sarah Hubbell

26

12

F

12

4:34.4

16

2:29.8

16

21:40.4

11.1

7

0:38.1

15

17:40.4

14:15

47:03.1

17

Jacob McManus

29

12

M

16

5:09.5

3

1:39.6

19

23:59.5

10.0

19

1:16.7

14

17:14.6

13:54

49:19.9

18

Sean Folse

18

13

M

17

5:11.5

14

2:15.1

8

18:31.6

13.0

3

0:34.9

19

26:04.0

21:01

52:37.1

19

Lucy Lyons

27

12

F

11

4:08.7

12

2:14.0

18

23:40.8

10.1

8

0:39.4

18

22:12.2

17:54

52:55.1